PAM race sabado tarde
2000 m Rowing
Wave starts
Saturday 15 Apr '23, 16:00
Share
View
Details
Auto scroll
Grouping
By wave
By category
Name
Result
Speed
4- ABF
1
st
CN.AMPOSTA
4
4- ABF
7:21.4
0.0
(1)
1:50.4
/500m
2
nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES
3
4- ABF
7:24.8
+3.4
(2)
1:51.2
/500m
3
rd
C.E.OL?MPIC
1
4- ABF
7:35.7
+14.3
(3)
1:53.9
/500m
2XCM
1
st
CN.HELIOS 1
4
2XCM
7:13.0
0.0
(1)
1:48.3
/500m
2
nd
BARCELONA CR.
6
2XCM
7:17.3
+4.3
(2)
1:49.3
/500m
3
rd
CAPRI CLUB 1
6
2XCM
7:24.4
+11.4
(3)
1:51.1
/500m
4
th
CN.AMPOSTA 1
5
2XCM
7:28.6
+15.6
(4)
1:52.2
/500m
5
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 3
4
2XCM
7:32.3
+19.3
(5)
1:53.1
/500m
6
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 2
1
2XCM
7:33.4
+20.4
(6)
1:53.4
/500m
7
th
CN.AMPOSTA 2
5
2XCM
7:36.2
+23.2
(7)
1:54.1
/500m
8
th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 2
4
2XCM
7:37.9
+24.9
(8)
1:54.5
/500m
9
th
RCR.ALICANTE 2
6
2XCM
7:40.3
+27.3
(9)
1:55.1
/500m
10
th
CN.SANT CARLES
3
2XCM
7:42.7
+29.7
(10)
1:55.7
/500m
11
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 4
1
2XCM
7:44.3
+31.3
(11)
1:56.1
/500m
12
th
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA
2
2XCM
7:46.8
+33.8
(12)
1:56.7
/500m
13
th
URKIROLAK 3
3
2XCM
7:48.5
+35.5
(13)
1:57.1
/500m
14
th
RCR.ALICANTE 1
2
2XCM
7:52.0
+39.0
(14)
1:58.0
/500m
15
th
GINASIO REMO
4
2XCM
7:55.1
+42.1
(15)
1:58.8
/500m
16
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 7
5
2XCM
7:55.8
+42.8
(16)
1:59.0
/500m
17
th
CN.HELIOS 3
6
2XCM
7:56.9
+43.9
(17)
1:59.2
/500m
18
th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 1
5
2XCM
7:59.9
+46.9
(18)
2:00.0
/500m
19
th
URKIROLAK 2
2
2XCM
8:04.9
+51.9
(19)
2:01.2
/500m
20
th
CN.AMPOSTA 4
2
2XCM
8:06.1
+53.1
(20)
2:01.5
/500m
21
th
CN.AMPOSTA 3
2
2XCM
8:08.3
+55.3
(21)
2:02.1
/500m
22
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 5
5
2XCM
8:09.4
+56.4
(22)
2:02.3
/500m
23
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 6
1
2XCM
8:15.0
+1:02.0
(23)
2:03.8
/500m
24
th
URKIROLAK 1
1
2XCM
8:19.2
+1:06.2
(24)
2:04.8
/500m
25
th
CN.HELIOS 2
3
2XCM
8:24.6
+1:11.6
(25)
2:06.2
/500m
26
th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 3
4
2XCM
8:28.1
+1:15.1
(26)
2:07.0
/500m
27
th
CAPRI CLUB 2
1
2XCM
8:50.3
+1:37.3
(27)
2:12.6
/500m
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 1
3
2XCM
DNS
-
RCR.ALICANTE 3
3
2XCM
DNS
-
2-VM
1
st
BARCELONA CR.
2
2-VM
3:28.2
0.0
(1)
52.1
/500m
2
nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 1
1
2-VM
3:30.1
+1.9
(2)
52.5
/500m
3
rd
C.E.OL?MPIC BARCELONA 1
6
2-VM
3:38.5
+10.3
(3)
54.6
/500m
4
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 2
4
2-VM
3:42.6
+14.4
(4)
55.7
/500m
5
th
BARCELONA CR.
6
2-VM
3:45.2
+17.0
(5)
56.3
/500m
6
th
RCN.TORREVIEJA
5
2-VM
3:48.8
+20.6
(6)
57.2
/500m
7
th
C.E.OL?MPIC BARCELONA 2
1
2-VM
3:49.4
+21.2
(7)
57.4
/500m
8
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 4
2
2-VM
3:53.3
+25.1
(8)
58.3
/500m
9
th
GINASIO REMO
3
2-VM
4:00.9
+32.7
(9)
1:00.2
/500m
10
th
CLUB REM TORTOSA
3
2-VM
4:09.2
+41.0
(10)
1:02.3
/500m
11
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 3
4
2-VM
4:20.8
+52.6
(11)
1:05.2
/500m
CN.AMPOSTA
5
2-VM
DNS
-
1XVF
1
st
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 2
3
1XVF
4:19.7
0.0
(1)
1:04.9
/500m
2
nd
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 1
4
1XVF
4:20.8
+1.1
(2)
1:05.2
/500m
3
rd
RCR.ALICANTE 2
5
1XVF
4:26.4
+6.7
(3)
1:06.6
/500m
4
th
RCR.ALICANTE 1
2
1XVF
4:28.4
+8.7
(4)
1:07.1
/500m
5
th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 1
5
1XVF
4:42.5
+22.8
(5)
1:10.6
/500m
6
th
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 2
4
1XVF
4:44.9
+25.2
(6)
1:11.2
/500m
7
th
C.E.OL?MPIC
3
1XVF
4:48.2
+28.5
(7)
1:12.1
/500m
8
th
BARCELONA CR.
2
1XVF
4:49.1
+29.4
(8)
1:12.3
/500m
9
th
RCN.TORREVIEJA
1
1XVF
4:50.2
+30.5
(9)
1:12.6
/500m
8+JM
1
st
C.NATACI? BANYOLES
3
8+JM
6:13.6
0.0
(1)
1:33.4
/500m
2
nd
RCR.ALICANTE
5
8+JM
6:19.0
+5.4
(2)
1:34.8
/500m
3
rd
URKIROLAK
1
8+JM
6:20.2
+6.6
(3)
1:35.1
/500m
4
th
CN.AMPOSTA
4
8+JM
6:21.7
+8.1
(4)
1:35.4
/500m
5
th
CN.HELIOS
2
8+JM
6:40.9
+27.3
(5)
1:40.2
/500m
6
th
BCR- RCMB- ST. CARLES
6
8+JM
6:41.1
+27.5
(6)
1:40.3
/500m
4-SM
1
st
CN.AMPOSTA 1
2
4-SM
6:23.4
0.0
(1)
1:35.9
/500m
2
nd
IMPERIAL COLLEGE 1
3
4-SM
6:26.2
+2.8
(2)
1:36.6
/500m
3
rd
BARCELONA CR- MAR?TIM
1
4-SM
6:28.3
+4.9
(3)
1:37.1
/500m
4
th
CN.AMPOSTA 2
4
4-SM
6:28.5
+5.1
(4)
1:37.1
/500m
5
th
IMPERIAL COLLEGE 2
1
4-SM
6:36.7
+13.3
(5)
1:39.2
/500m
6
th
URKIROLAK
5
4-SM
6:43.0
+19.6
(6)
1:40.8
/500m
7
th
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA
2
4-SM
6:45.1
+21.7
(7)
1:41.3
/500m
8
th
C.R.TORTOSA
3
4-SM
6:46.2
+22.8
(8)
1:41.6
/500m
9
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES
5
4-SM
6:50.1
+26.7
(9)
1:42.5
/500m
10
th
IMPERIAL COLLEGE 3
4
4-SM
7:20.9
+57.5
(10)
1:50.2
/500m
2-CF
1
st
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 1
4
2-CF
8:10.2
0.0
(1)
2:02.6
/500m
2
nd
CALPE ROWING CLUB
4
2-CF
8:16.4
+6.2
(2)
2:04.1
/500m
3
rd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 2
2
2-CF
8:20.9
+10.7
(3)
2:05.2
/500m
4
th
CN.AMPOSTA
3
2-CF
8:29.1
+18.9
(4)
2:07.3
/500m
5
th
RCR.ALICANTE 2
3
2-CF
8:37.4
+27.2
(5)
2:09.3
/500m
6
th
URKIROLAK
5
2-CF
8:37.6
+27.4
(6)
2:09.4
/500m
7
th
GINASIO REMO
1
2-CF
8:45.9
+35.7
(7)
2:11.5
/500m
8
th
RCR.ALICANTE 1
2
2-CF
8:49.2
+39.0
(8)
2:12.3
/500m
9
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 3
5
2-CF
8:53.3
+43.1
(9)
2:13.3
/500m
10
th
CN.HELIOS
1
2-CF
9:14.1
+1:03.9
(10)
2:18.5
/500m
1XJF
1
st
CN.AMPOSTA 1
4
1XJF
8:25.3
0.0
(1)
2:06.3
/500m
2
nd
URKIROLAK 4
2
1XJF
8:26.6
+1.3
(2)
2:06.7
/500m
3
rd
CN.AMPOSTA 2
4
1XJF
8:27.2
+1.9
(3)
2:06.8
/500m
4
th
HELIOS 1
3
1XJF
8:28.5
+3.2
(4)
2:07.1
/500m
5
th
RCR.ALICANTE 1
5
1XJF
8:30.9
+5.6
(5)
2:07.7
/500m
6
th
URKIROLAK 1
1
1XJF
8:38.1
+12.8
(6)
2:09.5
/500m
7
th
CN.SANT CARLES
6
1XJF
8:41.2
+15.9
(7)
2:10.3
/500m
8
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 2
6
1XJF
8:51.3
+26.0
(8)
2:12.8
/500m
9
th
URKIROLAK 3
3
1XJF
8:51.5
+26.2
(9)
2:12.9
/500m
10
th
URKIROLAK 2
5
1XJF
8:53.2
+27.9
(10)
2:13.3
/500m
11
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 1
4
1XJF
9:02.9
+37.6
(11)
2:15.7
/500m
12
th
HELIOS 2
2
1XJF
9:05.6
+40.3
(12)
2:16.4
/500m
13
th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 1
2
1XJF
9:07.5
+42.2
(13)
2:16.9
/500m
14
th
RCR.ALICANTE 2
3
1XJF
9:11.0
+45.7
(14)
2:17.8
/500m
15
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 3
1
1XJF
9:16.7
+51.4
(15)
2:19.2
/500m
16
th
C.E.OL?MPIC
3
1XJF
9:20.5
+55.2
(16)
2:20.1
/500m
17
th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 2
1
1XJF
9:26.7
+1:01.4
(17)
2:21.7
/500m
18
th
CN.AMPOSTA 4
4
1XJF
9:29.0
+1:03.7
(18)
2:22.3
/500m
19
th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 2
5
1XJF
9:29.1
+1:03.8
(19)
2:22.3
/500m
20
th
CN.AMPOSTA 3
6
1XJF
9:36.2
+1:10.9
(20)
2:24.1
/500m
21
th
URKIROLAK 5
5
1XJF
9:42.5
+1:17.2
(21)
2:25.6
/500m
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 4
2
1XJF
DNS
-
2XSF
1
st
IMPERIAL COLLEGE
6
2XSF
7:28.6
0.0
(1)
1:52.2
/500m
2
nd
CN.AMPOSTA 1
4
2XSF
7:40.4
+11.8
(2)
1:55.1
/500m
3
rd
CLUB REM TORTOSA 1
5
2XSF
7:43.7
+15.1
(3)
1:55.9
/500m
4
th
C.E.OL?MPIC 1
2
2XSF
7:47.8
+19.2
(4)
1:57.0
/500m
5
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 2
4
2XSF
7:48.8
+20.2
(5)
1:57.2
/500m
6
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 1
3
2XSF
7:50.8
+22.2
(6)
1:57.7
/500m
7
th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA
2
2XSF
7:53.9
+25.3
(7)
1:58.5
/500m
8
th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 1
5
2XSF
7:57.5
+28.9
(8)
1:59.4
/500m
9
th
BARCELONA CR.
3
2XSF
8:02.8
+34.2
(9)
2:00.7
/500m
10
th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 2
2
2XSF
8:07.4
+38.8
(10)
2:01.8
/500m
11
th
ITSAS-LAGUNAK BARAKALDO
3
2XSF
8:08.4
+39.8
(11)
2:02.1
/500m
12
th
CN.AMPOSTA 2
1
2XSF
8:14.1
+45.5
(12)
2:03.5
/500m
13
th
CLUB REM TORTOSA 2
1
2XSF
8:42.7
+1:14.1
(13)
2:10.7
/500m
RCR.ALICANTE
1
2XSF
DNS
-
C.E.OL?MPIC 2
5
2XSF
DNS
-
4-VF
1
st
C.NATACI? BANYOLES
1
4-VF
4:16.7
0.0
(1)
1:04.2
/500m
RCR.ALICANTE- OL?MPIC
2
4-VF
DNS
-
8+CM
1
st
URKIROLAK
5
8+CM
6:26.3
0.0
(1)
1:36.6
/500m
2
nd
CN.HELIOS-CAPRI
1
8+CM
6:34.9
+8.6
(2)
1:38.7
/500m
3
rd
CN.AMPOSTA
3
8+CM
6:43.1
+16.8
(3)
1:40.8
/500m
4
th
RCR.ALICANTE
4
8+CM
6:49.2
+22.9
(4)
1:42.3
/500m
5
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES
2
8+CM
6:59.0
+32.7
(5)
1:44.8
/500m
1XJM
1
st
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 1
5
1XJM
7:21.5
0.0
(1)
1:50.4
/500m
2
nd
URKIROLAK 1
3
1XJM
7:21.6
+0.1
(2)
1:50.4
/500m
3
rd
RC.N?UTICO GANDIA
2
1XJM
7:28.7
+7.2
(3)
1:52.2
/500m
4
th
CN.AMPOSTA 1
6
1XJM
7:35.1
+13.6
(4)
1:53.8
/500m
5
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 3
1
1XJM
7:35.6
+14.1
(5)
1:53.9
/500m
6
th
CALPE ROWING CLUB 1
3
1XJM
7:40.1
+18.6
(6)
1:55.0
/500m
7
th
CN.SANT CARLES
1
1XJM
7:40.2
+18.7
(7)
1:55.1
/500m
8
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 2
4
1XJM
7:40.4
+18.9
(8)
1:55.1
/500m
9
th
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 1
5
1XJM
7:42.2
+20.7
(9)
1:55.6
/500m
10
th
GINASIO REMO 1
2
1XJM
7:49.5
+28.0
(10)
1:57.4
/500m
11
th
CN.HELIOS 2
1
1XJM
7:51.4
+29.9
(11)
1:57.9
/500m
12
th
CN.AMPOSTA 2
3
1XJM
7:52.2
+30.7
(12)
1:58.1
/500m
13
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 4
6
1XJM
7:52.6
+31.1
(13)
1:58.2
/500m
14
th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 1
1
1XJM
7:53.6
+32.1
(14)
1:58.4
/500m
15
th
CALPE ROWING CLUB 2
4
1XJM
7:55.1
+33.6
(15)
1:58.8
/500m
16
th
CALPE ROWING CLUB 3
6
1XJM
7:56.2
+34.7
(16)
1:59.1
/500m
17
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 5
3
1XJM
7:57.2
+35.7
(17)
1:59.3
/500m
18
th
RCR.ALICANTE 1
2
1XJM
7:59.1
+37.6
(18)
1:59.8
/500m
19
th
BARCELONA CR.
6
1XJM
8:00.6
+39.1
(19)
2:00.2
/500m
20
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 6
1
1XJM
8:03.9
+42.4
(20)
2:01.0
/500m
21
th
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 4
4
1XJM
8:04.8
+43.3
(21)
2:01.2
/500m
22
th
CN.HELIOS 1
4
1XJM
8:05.7
+44.2
(22)
2:01.4
/500m
23
th
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 2
1
1XJM
8:10.4
+48.9
(23)
2:02.6
/500m
24
th
CN.AMPOSTA 4
2
1XJM
8:11.7
+50.2
(24)
2:02.9
/500m
25
th
CN.AMPOSTA 3
3
1XJM
8:14.6
+53.1
(25)
2:03.7
/500m
26
th
CN.HELIOS 3
3
1XJM
8:23.9
+1:02.4
(26)
2:06.0
/500m
27
th
RCR.ALICANTE 4
5
1XJM
8:25.9
+1:04.4
(27)
2:06.5
/500m
28
th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 4
5
1XJM
8:30.1
+1:08.6
(28)
2:07.5
/500m
29
th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 3
4
1XJM
8:31.2
+1:09.7
(29)
2:07.8
/500m
30
th
RCR.ALICANTE 2
4
1XJM
8:36.6
+1:15.1
(30)
2:09.2
/500m
31
th
URKIROLAK 2
5
1XJM
8:39.7
+1:18.2
(31)
2:09.9
/500m
32
th
CALPE ROWING CLUB 4
3
1XJM
8:44.1
+1:22.6
(32)
2:11.0
/500m
33
th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 2
5
1XJM
8:46.4
+1:24.9
(33)
2:11.6
/500m
34
th
GINASIO REMO 2
2
1XJM
8:52.3
+1:30.8
(34)
2:13.1
/500m
35
th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 3
6
1XJM
8:53.7
+1:32.2
(35)
2:13.4
/500m
36
th
RCR.ALICANTE 3
1
1XJM
8:55.0
+1:33.5
(36)
2:13.8
/500m
37
th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 4
2
1XJM
9:07.5
+1:46.0
(37)
2:16.9
/500m
38
th
CAPRI CLUB
2
1XJM
9:11.4
+1:49.9
(38)
2:17.9
/500m
39
th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 2
4
1XJM
9:27.5
+2:06.0
(39)
2:21.9
/500m
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 1
6
1XJM
DNS
-
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 3
5
1XJM
DNS
-
URKIROLAK 3
6
1XJM
DNS
-
4-VM
1
st
BARCELONA CR.
3
4-VM
3:19.3
0.0
(1)
49.8
/500m
2
nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 3
2
4-VM
3:21.0
+1.7
(2)
50.3
/500m
3
rd
BEAUCAIRE
4
4-VM
3:27.0
+7.7
(3)
51.8
/500m
4
th
C.E.OL?MPIC BARCELONA
4
4-VM
3:27.6
+8.3
(4)
51.9
/500m
5
th
ITSAS-LAGUNAK BARAKALDO
3
4-VM
3:29.6
+10.3
(5)
52.4
/500m
6
th
CN.AMPOSTA
5
4-VM
3:34.1
+14.8
(6)
53.5
/500m
7
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 2
2
4-VM
3:36.5
+17.2
(7)
54.1
/500m
8
th
MARTINGUES
5
4-VM
3:36.8
+17.5
(8)
54.2
/500m
2-SM
1
st
CN.AMPOSTA 1
1
2-SM
7:05.0
0.0
(1)
1:46.3
/500m
2
nd
CN.AMPOSTA 2
5
2-SM
7:06.2
+1.2
(2)
1:46.6
/500m
3
rd
IMPERIAL COLLEGE
4
2-SM
7:13.8
+8.8
(3)
1:48.5
/500m
4
th
CN.BANYOLES 2
2
2-SM
7:15.1
+10.1
(4)
1:48.8
/500m
5
th
CN.AMPOSTA 3
2
2-SM
7:22.7
+17.7
(5)
1:50.7
/500m
6
th
CN.BANYOLES 1
4
2-SM
7:27.1
+22.1
(6)
1:51.8
/500m
7
th
URKIROLAK 1
3
2-SM
7:27.4
+22.4
(7)
1:51.9
/500m
8
th
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA
5
2-SM
7:29.0
+24.0
(8)
1:52.3
/500m
9
th
TARRAGONA -TORTOSA
3
2-SM
7:30.3
+25.3
(9)
1:52.6
/500m
10
th
URKIROLAK 2
6
2-SM
7:32.3
+27.3
(10)
1:53.1
/500m
11
th
C.E.OL?MPIC
1
2-SM
8:24.4
+1:19.4
(11)
2:06.1
/500m
RCR. ALICANTE
6
2-SM
DNS
-
2XVMIX
1
st
ITSAS-LAGUNAK BARAKALDO 1
2
2XVMIX
3:38.8
0.0
(1)
54.7
/500m
2
nd
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 1
5
2XVMIX
3:40.4
+1.6
(2)
55.1
/500m
3
rd
BARCELONA CR
1
2XVMIX
3:43.2
+4.4
(3)
55.8
/500m
4
th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 1
2
2XVMIX
3:49.0
+10.2
(4)
57.3
/500m
5
th
AGATHOIS 1
3
2XVMIX
3:49.0
+10.2
(4)
57.3
/500m
6
th
ITSAS-LAGUNAK BARAKALDO 3
2
2XVMIX
3:52.9
+14.1
(6)
58.2
/500m
7
th
RCR.ALICANTE 1
5
2XVMIX
3:53.3
+14.5
(7)
58.3
/500m
8
th
GINASIO REMO 1
5
2XVMIX
3:54.5
+15.7
(8)
58.6
/500m
9
th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 2
4
2XVMIX
3:54.9
+16.1
(9)
58.7
/500m
10
th
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 2
4
2XVMIX
3:55.2
+16.4
(10)
58.8
/500m
11
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 1
1
2XVMIX
3:58.6
+19.8
(11)
59.7
/500m
12
th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 4
3
2XVMIX
4:00.6
+21.8
(12)
1:00.1
/500m
13
th
ITSAS-LAGUNAK BARAKALDO 2
3
2XVMIX
4:01.5
+22.7
(13)
1:00.4
/500m
14
th
RCR.ALICANTE 2
5
2XVMIX
4:06.1
+27.3
(14)
1:01.5
/500m
15
th
GINASIO REMO 4
4
2XVMIX
4:07.9
+29.1
(15)
1:02.0
/500m
16
th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 3
1
2XVMIX
4:11.5
+32.7
(16)
1:02.9
/500m
17
th
GINASIO REMO 3
3
2XVMIX
4:11.6
+32.8
(17)
1:02.9
/500m
18
th
GINASIO REMO 2
6
2XVMIX
4:12.3
+33.5
(18)
1:03.1
/500m
19
th
AGATHOIS 2
4
2XVMIX
4:35.0
+56.2
(19)
1:08.8
/500m
20
th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 2
2
2XVMIX
4:35.2
+56.4
(20)
1:08.8
/500m
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 1
1
2XVMIX
DNS
-
DNS = Did not Start, DNF = Did not Finish, DQ = Disqualified
Timing with
RaceClocker.com
Link to
start list
or share the QR code
Close
Close