Race Results Vechtrace 2014
5 km Rowing - Time Trial
Saturday 4 October 2014, 10:00
Web site:www.vechtrace.nl
Auto Scroll
Auto Refresh
Categorized
Flat
RankBow nrNameClubResultSpeed
VD-G 2x
11Frans van der Steen, Jan-Bas van NoordAengwirden00:18:33.516.17 km/h
210Michiel Oosterhagen, Joost BronswijkAengwirden00:19:23.315.47 km/h
34Leo Smit, Atze OldenburgerCompagnie 00:21:40.113.85 km/h
45Luc Valeton, Albert HamCompagnie 00:24:28.312.26 km/h
VB 2x
16Fred Winkel, Binne HovingaCompagnie 00:20:16.314.80 km/h
22Lutein Rademaker, Frans BosmaARC00:20:37.314.55 km/h
VC 2x
19Jan Heerschop, Dennis VermeyZwolsche00:19:32.515.35 km/h
23Bas van den Boom, Bram BollaertZwolsche00:20:53.414.36 km/h
38Roeland Taams, Alfred BisschopCompagnie 00:22:22.213.41 km/h
VC-D 4*
114Arjan Bosscha, Hans Boeschoten, Hans Kerkhoven, Tim Wiersma, Bert VeldhuisWetterwille00:20:05.514.93 km/h
213Ralph Koster, Remy Brenkman, Gerben van der Meulen, Wilfred Areiter, Joke RommertsCompagnie00:20:17.014.79 km/h
315Ina Hilker, Jorg Ortland, Dirk Ortland, Olaf Meyer, Renate BrauerTUS Bramsche00:21:14.114.13 km/h
DVC-D 1x
119Marjolein RekersHertog00:22:32.513.31 km/h
224Catrien Brinkman, Diep00:23:55.912.54 km/h
322Katinka DumasZwolsche00:24:02.112.48 km/h
DVA-B 1x
121Janneke BoschHunze00:21:44.213.80 km/h
220Judikje SchefferAmycus 00:21:55.213.69 km/h
323Jannemieke ter HorstHoop00:22:39.713.24 km/h
VC C4*
128Stefan Zwaferink, Sebastiaan van den Worm, Hans Schoonman, Hans Ottens, Kees-Jan de LouwIsala00:21:25.714.00 km/h
VE C4*
129Michael Gottlieb, Ralf Bruning, Andrea Backer, Harald Hellmich, Claudia GottliebTUS Bramsche00:22:16.413.47 km/h
D 1x
131Bente PaulisSalland00:21:26.913.99 km/h
232Laura OosterbroekZwolsche00:22:44.013.20 km/h
J18 1x
135Jan Willem HermansSalland 00:21:11.714.15 km/h
236Marijn ReimerSalland 00:21:18.814.08 km/h
337Jake KeatingBradford Grammar School00:23:41.712.66 km/h
438Matthew KayBradford Grammar School00:24:09.512.42 km/h
M18 2x
141Chantal Spijkers, Yannick PrengerSalland00:24:19.812.33 km/h
M18 4*
144Jule Gausmann, Johanna Hilker, Marie Eichmann, Jana Gutowski, Sophia HedemannTUS Bramsche00:20:05.714.93 km/h
J16 1x
148Tom RobinsonBradford Grammar School00:21:07.514.20 km/h
250Obbe TibbenDiep00:21:20.114.06 km/h
353John BurkeBradford Grammar School00:21:41.213.83 km/h
452Adam EuanBradford Grammar School00:22:45.613.18 km/h
551Hjalmar HansenAmycus 00:24:07.812.43 km/h
646Hugo d'AillyAmycus 00:25:01.811.99 km/h
747Robert AshbyBradford Grammar School00:28:40.010.47 km/h
M16 2x
157Femke Paulis, Nelly van der VeenARC00:21:04.514.23 km/h
Mix 2x
160Laura van de Wardt, Thomas van de WardtArgo00:19:46.415.17 km/h
261Dian Ester, Stern BrouwerSalland00:21:47.213.77 km/h
Mix C4*
166Johanna Heile, Anna Holtkamper, Jan Steimel, Bjorn Holtze, Mailin SchulzTUS Bramsche00:20:57.414.32 km/h
265Jacob Hart, Yvonne Delfsma, Yulia Kitcha, Daniel Wolf, Elly van den BergBC Nordhorn00:22:04.413.59 km/h
368Bertjan de Herder, Martha Vunderink, Froukje Snaaijer, Theo Haverkamp, Marianne WortelboerSalland00:23:12.812.92 km/h
VD 1x
180Sjoerd BrouwerARC00:19:33.415.34 km/h
283Michiel OosterhagenAengwirden00:21:44.613.80 km/h
397Robert StroethoffLeythe00:22:04.613.59 km/h
VE-F 1x
181Frans van der SteenAengwirden00:19:59.515.01 km/h
292Jan-Bas van NoordDiep 00:20:41.114.50 km/h
395Bert HoefslootHoop00:21:05.914.22 km/h
4104Joost BronswijkAengwirden00:21:09.914.17 km/h
587Jan HilveringSalland 00:22:01.913.62 km/h
688Michel KabelARC00:22:29.213.34 km/h
791Rene MaarleveldAmycus00:22:30.713.33 km/h
8105Wolfram VerboomSalland 00:22:41.013.23 km/h
989Robin EllinghausBC Nordhorn00:22:49.513.14 km/h
1090Jaap DorsmanZwolsche00:23:17.112.88 km/h
VC 1x
1103Marcel WoortmanHunze00:20:35.014.57 km/h
296Pieter DielemanHunze00:20:51.514.38 km/h
382Dennis VermeijNaarden00:21:10.214.17 km/h
4100Peter MillenaarDiep 00:22:08.213.55 km/h
VA-B 1x
199Daan MiddendorpHunze00:19:57.115.04 km/h
285Jan Jaap FeddemaHunze00:20:37.014.55 km/h
3101Guus KruitwagenDaventria00:21:41.813.83 km/h
VG-I 1x
198Huib de BoerDaventria00:21:54.413.69 km/h
2102Piet van ArendonkBreda00:22:29.513.34 km/h
386Jan van LaarhovenTubantia00:22:40.013.24 km/h
493Henk SmoolenaarsBreda00:26:09.911.47 km/h
594Jan UylenbroekRijnland00:29:45.310.08 km/h
DVA-D 2x
1108Jobke Middelkamp, Esther Bernadette DijkZwolsche00:21:01.314.27 km/h
2109Jeannette Ottens, Mariska MulderZwolsche00:21:09.314.18 km/h
DVA-C 4*
1115Ingar Seemann, Monika Manios, Ilja Kok, Rinske de Vries, Peter van den BergAmstel00:19:33.515.34 km/h
2113Marchien Martens, Jannine Sybenga, Christel Mos-Westert, Ingrid Mars, Atze OldenburgerCompagnie 00:20:26.414.68 km/h
3119Aletha Huisman, Wilma van Oel, Lauren de Graaf, Regina van den Berg, Anne-Mart LaaglandGrift00:21:43.813.81 km/h
4114Esther van der Loos, , Ank Verrips, Nanette van Asselt, Jacqueline Mol, Elly van den BergSalland00:21:47.213.77 km/h
DVD-E 4*
1116Kitty Groeningen, Astrid van Slobbe, Marie Christine Zuidwijk, Rian Hofma, Linda GrootZwolsche00:21:25.514.00 km/h
2117Jeanette Oosterveld, Lida Haverkamp, Liesbeth Bouma, Rieneke Weteringe, Gerry de KlerckCompagnie 00:21:45.813.78 km/h
3118Liesbeth Hilvering, Joke Zomer, An de Herder, Ineke Geertjes, Ingrid FagelSalland00:22:05.313.58 km/h
H 1x
1123Leon BoschmanHunze00:20:32.714.60 km/h
2122Ruud PeppingGyas00:20:55.714.33 km/h
DA 2x
1127Martine Veldhuis, Marike VeldhuisAmycus00:19:45.615.18 km/h
2126Babet van Laarhoven, Anne VrouweARC00:22:49.313.15 km/h
J18 2x
1130Matthew Kay, George KayBradford Grammar School00:23:03.713.01 km/h
M18 1x
1136Marte NaaktgeborenDiep00:23:58.612.51 km/h
2137Myrna DamstraDiep00:26:02.011.52 km/h
J16 2x
1143Hidde Schultze, Jorrit WubbenDiep00:20:13.114.84 km/h
2140Adam Euan, Ben WoodBradford Grammar School00:20:27.414.67 km/h
3141Tom Robinson, John BurkeBradford Grammar School00:20:42.714.48 km/h
4139Tom Bradley, Nick KeatingBradford Grammar School00:22:53.513.11 km/h
M16 1x
1153Femke PaulisSalland 00:23:24.312.82 km/h
2154Chantal SpijkersSalland 00:27:40.110.84 km/h
VB 2-
17Roel Steenbergen, Gerrit ZwiggelaarCompagnie 00:24:16.412.36 km/h
VA 4+
127Bastiaan Stam, Marx-Jan Ritterfeld, Ruben Willems, Daan vd Donk, Bas StarremansPhocas00:23:22.012.84 km/h
J16-18 4*
1133Adam Bradbury, Nathaniel Davey, Adam Smith, Jacob Jolly, Matt ParryBradford Grammar School00:22:00.513.63 km/h
2150Daniel Field, Jonty Casson, Will Robson, Alex Broadbridge-Kirbitson, Lewis DayBradford Grammar School00:22:16.713.47 km/h

DNS = Did not Start
DNF = Did not Finish
Share results:
Download (Excel xml)
Public Link
Timing by RaceClocker.com