Men's 4's Head 21 (Provisional Unadjusted)
6 km Rowing
Time trial
Saturday 13 Nov '21, 13:00
Share
View
Details
Auto scroll
Grouping
By category
Name
Result
Speed
SEN 4X-
1
st
QUBBC B
55
SEN 4X-
17:21.0
0.0
(1)
1:26.8
/500m
2
nd
DUBC
51
SEN 4X-
17:26.4
+5.4
(2)
1:27.2
/500m
3
rd
QUBBC A
50
SEN 4X-
18:08.1
+47.1
(3)
1:30.7
/500m
4
th
LAGAN SCULLERS
54
SEN 4X-
18:33.1
+1:12.1
(4)
1:32.8
/500m
5
th
NEPTUNE RC
52
SEN 4X-
20:26.6
+3:05.6
(5)
1:42.2
/500m
6
th
BELFAST BC
53
SEN 4X-
21:55.2
+4:34.2
(6)
1:49.6
/500m
JUN 4X-
1
st
ST. JOSEPHS RC
58
JUN 4X-
18:29.9
0.0
(1)
1:32.5
/500m
2
nd
ST. MICHAELS RC
59
JUN 4X-
18:35.3
+5.4
(2)
1:32.9
/500m
3
rd
ENNISKILLEN RBC A
56
JUN 4X-
18:36.2
+6.3
(3)
1:33.0
/500m
4
th
COMMERCIAL RC
62
JUN 4X-
18:59.3
+29.4
(4)
1:34.9
/500m
5
th
METHODIST RC
60
JUN 4X-
19:00.5
+30.6
(5)
1:35.0
/500m
6
th
NEPTUNE RC
57
JUN 4X-
19:43.0
+1:13.1
(6)
1:38.6
/500m
7
th
ENNISKILLEN RBC B
63
JUN 4X-
19:51.0
+1:21.1
(7)
1:39.3
/500m
8
th
COLAISTE IOGNAID
61
JUN 4X-
20:13.4
+1:43.5
(8)
1:41.1
/500m
SEN 4-
1
st
DUBC
64
SEN 4-
18:48.3
0.0
(1)
1:34.0
/500m
NUIG
65
SEN 4-
DNS
-
INT 4+
1
st
DUBC A
66
INT 4+
18:36.3
0.0
(1)
1:33.0
/500m
2
nd
DUBC B
68
INT 4+
19:09.9
+33.6
(2)
1:35.8
/500m
CLUB 1 4+
1
st
NUIG A
67
CLUB 1 4+
19:47.5
0.0
(1)
1:39.0
/500m
NUIG B
69
CLUB 1 4+
DNS
-
JUN 4+
1
st
ST. JOSEPHS RC A
71
JUN 4+
19:00.3
0.0
(1)
1:35.0
/500m
2
nd
ENNISKILLEN RBC
70
JUN 4+
19:11.7
+11.4
(2)
1:36.0
/500m
3
rd
COLAISTE IOGNAID
74
JUN 4+
19:55.1
+54.8
(3)
1:39.6
/500m
4
th
ST. JOSEPHS RC B
73
JUN 4+
20:27.1
+1:26.8
(4)
1:42.3
/500m
5
th
ST MICHAELS RC
75
JUN 4+
20:38.3
+1:38.0
(5)
1:43.2
/500m
6
th
ST. JOSEPHS RC C
76
JUN 4+
20:54.1
+1:53.8
(6)
1:44.5
/500m
7
th
METHODIST RC
72
JUN 4+
21:39.4
+2:39.1
(7)
1:48.3
/500m
CLUB 2 4+
1
st
NEPTUNE RC
78
CLUB 2 4+
18:50.4
0.0
(1)
1:34.2
/500m
NUIG A
77
CLUB 2 4+
DNS
-
NUIG B
79
CLUB 2 4+
DNS
-
VET 4+
1
st
NEPTUNE RC A (VET D)
80
VET 4+
20:16.2
0.0
(1)
1:41.4
/500m
2
nd
NEPTUNE RC B (VET E)
83
VET 4+
20:33.7
+17.5
(2)
1:42.8
/500m
3
rd
PORTORA A (VET D)
81
VET 4+
21:39.7
+1:23.5
(3)
1:48.3
/500m
4
th
BELFAST RC (VET G)
85
VET 4+
23:20.7
+3:04.5
(4)
1:56.7
/500m
BELFAST BC / LAGAN (VET D)
82
VET 4+
DNS
-
PORTORA BC B (VET C)
84
VET 4+
DNS
-
CLUB 2 4X+
1
st
QUBBC
87
CLUB 2 4X+
19:32.0
0.0
(1)
1:37.7
/500m
2
nd
ST. MICHAELS RC
88
CLUB 2 4X+
20:41.3
+1:09.3
(2)
1:43.4
/500m
JUN 16 4X+
1
st
COMMERCIAL RC
92
JUN 16 4X+
20:06.9
0.0
(1)
1:40.6
/500m
2
nd
ENNISKILLEN RBC D
96
JUN 16 4X+
20:51.2
+44.3
(2)
1:44.3
/500m
3
rd
ST. MICHAELS RC
90
JUN 16 4X+
21:01.4
+54.5
(3)
1:45.1
/500m
4
th
ENNISKILLEN RBC B
94
JUN 16 4X+
21:02.3
+55.4
(4)
1:45.2
/500m
5
th
ENNISKILLEN RBC C
95
JUN 16 4X+
21:03.2
+56.3
(5)
1:45.3
/500m
6
th
ENNISKILLEN RBC A
91
JUN 16 4X+
21:29.7
+1:22.8
(6)
1:47.5
/500m
7
th
METHODIST RC
93
JUN 16 4X+
22:18.3
+2:11.4
(7)
1:51.5
/500m
CLUB 1 4X+
1
st
SLIGO RC
86
CLUB 1 4X+
19:02.4
0.0
(1)
1:35.2
/500m
MIX 4-
1
st
LAGAN SCULLERS
89
MIX 4-
19:51.0
0.0
(1)
1:39.3
/500m
DNS = Did not Start, DNF = Did not Finish, DQ = Disqualified
Timing with
RaceClocker.com
Link to
start list
or share the QR code
Close
Close