Men's 4's Head 21 (Provisional Unadjusted) Results
6 km Rowing - time trial
Saturday 13 November '21, 13:00
Scroll
Refresh
By category
Flat
#
Name
Result
Speed
SEN 4X-
1
QUBBC B55
SEN 4X-
17:21.0 (1)
1:26.8 /500m
2
DUBC51
SEN 4X-
17:26.4 (2)
1:27.2 /500m
3
QUBBC A50
SEN 4X-
18:08.1 (3)
1:30.7 /500m
4
LAGAN SCULLERS 54
SEN 4X-
18:33.1 (4)
1:32.8 /500m
5
NEPTUNE RC52
SEN 4X-
20:26.6 (5)
1:42.2 /500m
6
BELFAST BC53
SEN 4X-
21:55.2 (6)
1:49.6 /500m
JUN 4X-
1
ST. JOSEPHS RC58
JUN 4X-
18:29.9 (1)
1:32.5 /500m
2
ST. MICHAELS RC59
JUN 4X-
18:35.3 (2)
1:32.9 /500m
3
ENNISKILLEN RBC A56
JUN 4X-
18:36.2 (3)
1:33.0 /500m
4
COMMERCIAL RC62
JUN 4X-
18:59.3 (4)
1:34.9 /500m
5
METHODIST RC60
JUN 4X-
19:00.5 (5)
1:35.0 /500m
6
NEPTUNE RC57
JUN 4X-
19:43.0 (6)
1:38.6 /500m
7
ENNISKILLEN RBC B63
JUN 4X-
19:51.0 (7)
1:39.3 /500m
8
COLAISTE IOGNAID61
JUN 4X-
20:13.4 (8)
1:41.1 /500m
SEN 4-
1
DUBC64
SEN 4-
18:48.3 (1)
1:34.0 /500m
NUIG65
SEN 4-
DNS 
-
INT 4+
1
DUBC A66
INT 4+
18:36.3 (1)
1:33.0 /500m
2
DUBC B68
INT 4+
19:09.9 (2)
1:35.8 /500m
CLUB 1 4+
1
NUIG A67
CLUB 1 4+
19:47.5 (1)
1:39.0 /500m
NUIG B69
CLUB 1 4+
DNS 
-
JUN 4+
1
ST. JOSEPHS RC A71
JUN 4+
19:00.3 (1)
1:35.0 /500m
2
ENNISKILLEN RBC70
JUN 4+
19:11.7 (2)
1:36.0 /500m
3
COLAISTE IOGNAID74
JUN 4+
19:55.1 (3)
1:39.6 /500m
4
ST. JOSEPHS RC B73
JUN 4+
20:27.1 (4)
1:42.3 /500m
5
ST MICHAELS RC75
JUN 4+
20:38.3 (5)
1:43.2 /500m
6
ST. JOSEPHS RC C76
JUN 4+
20:54.1 (6)
1:44.5 /500m
7
METHODIST RC72
JUN 4+
21:39.4 (7)
1:48.3 /500m
CLUB 2 4+
1
NEPTUNE RC78
CLUB 2 4+
18:50.4 (1)
1:34.2 /500m
NUIG A77
CLUB 2 4+
DNS 
-
NUIG B79
CLUB 2 4+
DNS 
-
VET 4+
1
NEPTUNE RC A (VET D)80
VET 4+
20:16.2 (1)
1:41.4 /500m
2
NEPTUNE RC B (VET E)83
VET 4+
20:33.7 (2)
1:42.8 /500m
3
PORTORA A (VET D)81
VET 4+
21:39.7 (3)
1:48.3 /500m
4
BELFAST RC (VET G)85
VET 4+
23:20.7 (4)
1:56.7 /500m
BELFAST BC / LAGAN (VET D)82
VET 4+
DNS 
-
PORTORA BC B (VET C)84
VET 4+
DNS 
-
CLUB 2 4X+
1
QUBBC87
CLUB 2 4X+
19:32.0 (1)
1:37.7 /500m
2
ST. MICHAELS RC88
CLUB 2 4X+
20:41.3 (2)
1:43.4 /500m
JUN 16 4X+
1
COMMERCIAL RC92
JUN 16 4X+
20:06.9 (1)
1:40.6 /500m
2
ENNISKILLEN RBC D96
JUN 16 4X+
20:51.2 (2)
1:44.3 /500m
3
ST. MICHAELS RC90
JUN 16 4X+
21:01.4 (3)
1:45.1 /500m
4
ENNISKILLEN RBC B94
JUN 16 4X+
21:02.3 (4)
1:45.2 /500m
5
ENNISKILLEN RBC C95
JUN 16 4X+
21:03.2 (5)
1:45.3 /500m
6
ENNISKILLEN RBC A91
JUN 16 4X+
21:29.7 (6)
1:47.5 /500m
7
METHODIST RC93
JUN 16 4X+
22:18.3 (7)
1:51.5 /500m
CLUB 1 4X+
1
SLIGO RC86
CLUB 1 4X+
19:02.4 (1)
1:35.2 /500m
MIX 4-
1
LAGAN SCULLERS 89
MIX 4-
19:51.0 (1)
1:39.3 /500m

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com