Weekend Warrior : Day 1- Silver Results
25 km Mountainbiking - Mass Start
Saturday 12 September 2020, 12:30
 
Scroll
Refresh
by Category
Flat
#
Name
Result
Speed
Grandmaster
1
Jock260
Grandmaster
04:03:37.1 (1)
6.16 km/h
U 16
1
Amber267
U 16
02:34:01.6 (1)
9.74 km/h
2
Annemi303
U 16
03:09:21.9 (2)
7.92 km/h
Vet
1
Seath301
Vet
01:58:59.0 (1)
12.61 km/h
2
Danie242
Vet
02:32:25.2 (2)
9.84 km/h
3
Ben241
Vet
02:39:00.1 (3)
9.43 km/h
4
Warren251
Vet
03:34:59.6 (4)
6.98 km/h
5
Stephen203
Vet
03:35:32.8 (5)
6.96 km/h
6
Louis275
Vet
03:53:46.8 (6)
6.42 km/h
7
Lyle253
Vet
03:57:21.3 (7)
6.32 km/h
8
Elbeth210
Vet
03:59:18.8 (8)
6.27 km/h
9
Schoombee286
Vet
04:18:29.9 (9)
5.80 km/h
10
Julian293
Vet
04:18:52.6 (10)
5.79 km/h
Sharonx
Vet
DNF 
-
David 
Vet
DNF 
-
Sub Vet
1
Andrew225
Sub Vet
02:33:57.8 (1)
9.74 km/h
2
Esthea304
Sub Vet
02:50:10.0 (2)
8.81 km/h
3
Mark202
Sub Vet
03:08:48.2 (3)
7.94 km/h
4
Jean237
Sub Vet
03:09:57.6 (4)
7.90 km/h
5
Peter234
Sub Vet
03:21:03.1 (5)
7.46 km/h
6
James259
Sub Vet
03:29:28.2 (6)
7.16 km/h
7
Neil298
Sub Vet
03:43:28.6 (7)
6.71 km/h
8
Megan297
Sub Vet
04:18:57.5 (8)
5.79 km/h
Megan297
Sub Vet
DNF 
-
Elite
1
Michelle290
Elite
02:23:46.8 (1)
10.43 km/h
2
Coenie277
Elite
03:03:40.5 (2)
8.17 km/h
3
Luca287
Elite
03:29:49.1 (3)
7.15 km/h
4
Dedrei252
Elite
03:35:36.3 (4)
6.96 km/h
5
Pierre212
Elite
03:35:39.2 (5)
6.96 km/h
6
Justin299
Elite
03:40:35.9 (6)
6.80 km/h
Renico300
Elite
DNF 
-
12 and under.
1
Leon283
12 and under.
02:10:47.9 (1)
11.47 km/h
2
Aran211
12 and under.
02:23:44.9 (2)
10.43 km/h
3
Liam230
12 and under.
02:38:58.1 (3)
9.44 km/h
4
Lisa295
12 and under.
02:50:08.0 (4)
8.82 km/h
5
Noah254
12 and under.
03:03:44.4 (5)
8.16 km/h
6
Gustav255
12 and under.
03:08:26.0 (6)
7.96 km/h
7
Jeanre250
12 and under.
03:10:09.5 (7)
7.89 km/h
8
Thomas302
12 and under.
03:15:57.2 (8)
7.65 km/h
9
Joel285
12 and under.
03:21:05.0 (9)
7.46 km/h
10
Nathan243
12 and under.
03:29:30.3 (10)
7.16 km/h
11
William228
12 and under.
03:34:25.9 (11)
7.00 km/h
12
Leighton273
12 and under.
03:35:25.9 (12)
6.96 km/h
13
Joel296
12 and under.
03:43:25.1 (13)
6.71 km/h
14
Emma263
12 and under.
03:53:44.8 (14)
6.42 km/h
15
Hanna204
12 and under.
03:53:50.7 (15)
6.41 km/h
16
Daniel288
12 and under.
03:57:23.1 (16)
6.32 km/h
17
Tyde261
12 and under.
04:03:35.2 (17)
6.16 km/h
18
Joshua294
12 and under.
04:18:50.3 (18)
5.80 km/h
Mary463
12 and under.
DNF 
-
Brycex
12 and under.
DNF 
-
Master
1
Louis265
Master
02:10:52.1 (1)
11.46 km/h
16 - 18
1
Mihlali239
16 - 18
03:30:48.1 (1)
7.12 km/h
2
Steven Pringle291
16 - 18
04:03:40.0 (2)
6.16 km/h
Melissa292
16 - 18
DNF 
-
Melissa292
16 - 18
DNF 
-

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Download (Excel)
Public Link
Timing withRaceClocker.com