November Time Trial Results
4.8 km Rowing - Time Trial (3 splits)
Saturday 20 November '21, 07:00
Scroll
Refresh
Intervals
Splits
Hide
by Category
Flat
#
Name
› Footbridge 
› Road Bridge 
› Finish Tower 
› Finish 
Result 
Speed
M1x
1
ARC1
M1x  ·  Alexander Hill
04:01.0 (1)
04:53.8 (1)
01:25.0 (1)
07:32.4 (1)
17:52.2 (1)
16.12 km/h
2
AUBC3
M1x  ·  Nick Blackman
04:18.0 (3)
05:17.1 (4)
01:28.9 (2)
07:52.6 (2)
18:56.6 (2)
15.20 km/h
3
ARC2
M1x  ·  Oscar McGuinness
04:20.5 (6)
05:16.0 (3)
01:30.0 (4)
07:58.8 (3)
19:05.3 (3)
15.09 km/h
4
AUBC29
M1x  ·  Ross Hamilton
04:18.8 (4)
05:14.0 (2)
01:38.4 (9)
07:59.9 (4)
19:11.1 (4)
15.01 km/h
5
TRC4
M1x  ·  Sam Button
04:25.5 (8)
05:23.1 (6)
01:29.4 (3)
08:00.8 (5)
19:18.8 (5)
14.91 km/h
6
ARC6
M1x  ·  Matt Neilsen
04:17.8 (2)
05:22.9 (5)
01:31.7 (5)
08:17.6 (6)
19:30.0 (6)
14.77 km/h
7
ARC5
M1x  ·  James Price
04:21.1 (7)
05:28.6 (8)
01:35.7 (7)
08:36.3 (8)
20:01.7 (7)
14.38 km/h
8
SPC7
M1x  ·  Jake Nesbit
04:19.9 (5)
05:27.1 (7)
01:34.1 (6)
08:45.6 (10)
20:06.7 (8)
14.32 km/h
9
AUBC25
M1x  ·  Jeremy Beale
04:34.1 (10)
05:32.5 (9)
01:42.8 (13)
08:18.9 (7)
20:08.3 (9)
14.30 km/h
10
PAC8
M1x  ·  Tom Saunders
04:29.4 (9)
05:35.8 (10)
01:41.9 (12)
08:50.2 (13)
20:37.3 (10)
13.97 km/h
11
AUBC26
M1x  ·  Ben Ashman
04:41.5 (12)
05:40.0 (12)
01:39.3 (10)
08:43.0 (9)
20:43.8 (11)
13.89 km/h
12
TRC34
M1x  ·  Callum Deckers
04:46.7 (15)
05:44.5 (13)
01:37.5 (8)
08:48.5 (11)
20:57.2 (12)
13.74 km/h
13
SPC27
M1x  ·  Kyle Miller
04:48.0 (16)
05:36.1 (11)
01:51.2 (21)
08:49.5 (12)
21:04.8 (13)
13.66 km/h
14
SPC49
M1x  ·  Faris Haarb
04:44.6 (13)
05:51.7 (15)
01:40.7 (11)
08:54.4 (14)
21:11.4 (14)
13.59 km/h
15
AUBC24
M1x  ·  Nick Burr
04:40.9 (11)
05:51.0 (14)
01:45.6 (18)
09:15.9 (19)
21:33.4 (15)
13.36 km/h
16
AUBC35
M1x  ·  Hunter Laing
04:45.2 (14)
06:06.7 (17)
01:45.2 (16)
09:02.9 (17)
21:40.0 (16)
13.29 km/h
17
AUBC39
M1x  ·  Jude Schrimner
05:00.4 (17)
06:01.2 (16)
01:44.0 (14)
08:56.2 (15)
21:41.8 (17)
13.27 km/h
18
ARC36
M1x  ·  Josh Lasscock
05:02.8 (18)
06:08.0 (19)
01:44.7 (15)
09:00.2 (16)
21:55.7 (18)
13.13 km/h
19
SPC40
M1x  ·  Hugo Wurn
05:03.7 (19)
06:07.8 (18)
01:45.4 (17)
09:06.5 (18)
22:03.4 (19)
13.06 km/h
20
SPC41
M1x  ·  Thomas Hamilton-Smith
05:05.5 (20)
06:18.0 (20)
01:49.4 (19)
09:30.8 (20)
22:43.7 (20)
12.67 km/h
21
SPC42
M1x  ·  Ryan Fowler
05:09.8 (21)
06:19.8 (21)
01:51.1 (20)
09:49.6 (21)
23:10.3 (21)
12.43 km/h
W1x
1
ARC9
W1x  ·  Molly Goodman
04:35.2 (1)
05:38.8 (2)
01:37.7 (2)
08:41.9 (1)
20:33.6 (1)
14.01 km/h
2
AUBC31
W1x  ·  Sophie Barr
04:46.7 (2)
05:56.7 (3)
01:42.9 (4)
09:02.0 (2)
21:28.3 (2)
13.41 km/h
3
AUBC37
W1x  ·  Alacquoe Tunny
04:52.1 (3)
06:00.9 (4)
01:42.0 (3)
09:10.5 (3)
21:45.5 (3)
13.24 km/h
4
AUBC47
W1x  ·  Sarah Carrodus
04:59.9 (4)
06:09.1 (5)
01:45.3 (5)
09:24.1 (4)
22:18.4 (4)
12.91 km/h
5
AUBC38
W1x  ·  Erica Webb
05:05.3 (7)
06:12.5 (6)
01:50.5 (9)
09:35.2 (6)
22:43.5 (5)
12.67 km/h
6
ARC44
W1x  ·  Katie Luscombe
05:11.6 (9)
06:21.7 (9)
01:46.0 (6)
09:29.9 (5)
22:49.2 (6)
12.62 km/h
7
Scotch46
W1x  ·  Sophie Hurst
05:03.7 (6)
06:17.0 (7)
01:48.8 (8)
09:42.4 (10)
22:51.9 (7)
12.60 km/h
8
Scotch56
W1x  ·  Alexis Dorogi
05:01.0 (5)
06:22.2 (10)
01:52.9 (12)
09:39.8 (9)
22:55.9 (8)
12.56 km/h
9
AUBC51
W1x  ·  Simone Marchesan
05:12.1 (10)
06:21.6 (8)
01:48.7 (7)
09:36.9 (7)
22:59.3 (9)
12.53 km/h
10
Walford54
W1x  ·  Lilli Richter
05:18.7 (11)
06:38.3 (12)
01:53.4 (13)
09:39.6 (8)
23:30.0 (10)
12.26 km/h
11
ARC45
W1x  ·  Madison Cook-Palm
05:08.2 (8)
06:30.1 (11)
01:52.4 (11)
10:01.8 (12)
23:32.5 (11)
12.23 km/h
12
AUBC52
W1x  ·  Anna Ford
05:20.5 (12)
06:51.6 (14)
01:52.2 (10)
09:52.6 (11)
23:56.9 (12)
12.03 km/h
13
TRC58
W1x  ·  Imogen Graham
05:28.4 (13)
06:49.6 (13)
01:55.6 (14)
10:08.4 (13)
24:22.0 (13)
11.82 km/h
14
ARC59
W1x  ·  Di Johns
07:24.2 (14)
12:39.3 (14)
31:50.6 (14)
9.04 km/h
AUBC28
W1x  ·  Joanne Malcolm
05:38.7 (1)
01:27.6 (1)
Not started 
-
AUBC50
W1x  ·  Aisling Doyle
Not started 
-
TRC60
W1x  ·  Amy Synusas
Not started 
-
M2-
1
Scotch/PAC10
M2-  ·  Holland/Felderhof Adam/Josh
04:06.6 (1)
05:07.6 (1)
01:30.0 (3)
07:47.0 (1)
18:31.2 (1)
15.55 km/h
2
AUBC11
M2-  ·  Oscar/Will Moore/Smith
04:27.8 (2)
05:25.6 (2)
01:34.1 (4)
08:19.2 (2)
19:46.7 (2)
14.56 km/h
3
SPC14
M2-  ·  Flynn/Eddie Carroll/Heatherington
04:45.0 (4)
06:12.7 (3)
01:26.0 (2)
09:05.7 (3)
21:29.4 (3)
13.40 km/h
SPC13
M2-  ·  Ed/Henry Chipperfield/Maerschel
04:44.7 (3)
06:15.4 (4)
01:12.4 (1)
In race... 
-
AUBC12
M2-  ·  Arthur/Heath Draydon/Mcleod
Not started 
-
W2-
1
AUBC15
W2-  ·  Carys/Sophie Jones/Tickner
04:37.0 (2)
05:46.5 (2)
01:34.4 (1)
08:40.5 (1)
20:38.4 (1)
13.95 km/h
2
Loreto Marryatville17
W2-  ·  Victoria/Deanna Binns/Macalino
04:36.1 (1)
05:41.3 (1)
01:42.2 (2)
08:56.6 (2)
20:56.2 (2)
13.76 km/h
3
Wilderness18
W2-  ·  Zara/Georgina Hoadley/Birdchall
04:46.5 (3)
05:59.9 (4)
01:43.1 (4)
09:07.0 (4)
21:36.5 (3)
13.33 km/h
4
AUBC20
W2-  ·  Cleo/Tilly Wilson/McCarthy
04:54.7 (4)
06:01.5 (5)
01:45.9 (5)
08:59.0 (3)
21:41.1 (4)
13.28 km/h
5
Loreto Marryatville21
W2-  ·  Charolotte/Mariah Illman/Murray
04:56.2 (5)
05:59.5 (3)
01:42.5 (3)
09:13.3 (6)
21:51.5 (5)
13.18 km/h
6
AUBC16
W2-  ·  Jemima/Clare Richter/Romaniuk
04:58.9 (6)
06:09.1 (6)
01:48.6 (6)
09:08.4 (5)
22:05.0 (6)
13.04 km/h
LM1x
1
AUBC42
LM1x  ·  Charlie Moore
20:02.7 (1)
14.37 km/h
2
AUBC23
LM1x  ·  Harrison Francis
04:28.1 (1)
05:24.5 (1)
01:45.5 (3)
08:30.1 (1)
20:08.2 (2)
14.30 km/h
3
AUBC22
LM1x  ·  Mitchell Moore
04:32.0 (2)
05:41.4 (2)
01:55.2 (5)
08:40.2 (2)
20:48.8 (3)
13.84 km/h
4
PAC32
LM1x  ·  Hamish Bell
04:45.1 (3)
05:52.4 (3)
01:44.7 (2)
08:54.5 (3)
21:16.7 (4)
13.53 km/h
5
SPC30
LM1x  ·  James Rotossa
04:56.0 (5)
06:05.0 (4)
01:43.2 (1)
09:09.4 (4)
21:53.6 (5)
13.15 km/h
6
SPC48
LM1x  ·  Fraser Balnaves
05:02.8 (6)
06:14.0 (5)
01:45.8 (4)
09:33.2 (5)
22:35.8 (6)
12.75 km/h
7
SPC57
LM1x  ·  Max Henry
04:54.7 (4)
09:47.4 (6)
23:34.7 (7)
12.21 km/h
LW1x
1
AUBC33
LW1x  ·  Isobel Watson
04:56.0 (2)
05:51.2 (1)
01:42.5 (1)
09:08.3 (1)
21:38.0 (1)
13.31 km/h
2
ARC43
LW1x  ·  Sofia Shuhin
04:51.2 (1)
06:01.1 (2)
01:44.2 (2)
09:21.4 (2)
21:57.9 (2)
13.11 km/h
3
AUBC55
LW1x  ·  Siobhan Roe
05:13.9 (3)
06:28.5 (3)
01:52.6 (3)
09:41.9 (3)
23:16.9 (3)
12.37 km/h
PR2 M1x
1
TRC61
PR2 M1x  ·  Simon Albury
05:32.3 (1)
06:46.1 (1)
01:54.4 (1)
10:15.2 (1)
24:28.0 (1)
11.77 km/h

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com