Wallingford LDS 2021 - Div 1 Results
4 km Rowing - Time Trial (1 split)
Saturday 25 September '21, 11:00
Scroll
Refresh
Intervals
Splits
Hide
by Category
Flat
#
Name
› Split 1
› Finish
Result
Speed
Op 4x-
1
PAN-BUTTERWORTH4
Op 4x-  ·  Pangbourne College Boat Club
08:33.6 (1)
06:36.2 (1)
15:09.8 (1)
15.83 km/h
2
MGN-UNDERWOOD1
Op 4x-  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
08:50.5 (2)
06:41.0 (2)
15:31.5 (2)
15.46 km/h
3
MGN-HALL3
Op 4x-  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
09:24.6 (3)
07:24.5 (4)
16:49.1 (3)
14.27 km/h
4
SPS-COATES5
Op 4x-  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
11:34.1 (4)
07:00.9 (3)
18:35.0 (4)
12.91 km/h
SPS-DAVIES2
Op 4x-  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
Not started 
-
W MasB 4x-
1
GUI-GRAY6
W MasB 4x-  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
10:04.7 (1)
07:49.3 (1)
17:54.0 (1)
13.41 km/h
W J18 4x-
1
LEH-LOUW-28
W J18 4x-  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
09:33.1 (1)
07:23.0 (1)
16:56.1 (1)
14.17 km/h
2
LEH-CROOK-29
W J18 4x-  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
09:58.2 (2)
07:40.4 (3)
17:38.6 (2)
13.60 km/h
3
SUA-GRIFFITHS10
W J18 4x-  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
10:07.4 (4)
07:40.1 (2)
17:47.5 (3)
13.49 km/h
4
HEN-LAKATOS7
W J18 4x-  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:03.2 (3)
07:48.9 (4)
17:52.1 (4)
13.43 km/h
5
GUI-DOWLING14
W J18 4x-  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
10:54.9 (5)
07:49.4 (5)
18:44.3 (5)
12.81 km/h
6
HED-DUXBURY13
W J18 4x-  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
10:59.6 (6)
07:59.6 (6)
18:59.2 (6)
12.64 km/h
7
SUA-HOLMES12
W J18 4x-  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
11:20.2 (7)
08:28.8 (7)
19:49.0 (7)
12.11 km/h
HED-GARDINER11
W J18 4x-  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
Not started 
-
W MasC 4x-
1
WRC-WALKER-215
W MasC 4x-  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
10:14.0 (1)
07:39.7 (1)
17:53.7 (1)
13.41 km/h
W MasD 4x-
1
MAR-BLYTHE16
W MasD 4x-  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
10:11.6 (1)
07:42.7 (1)
17:54.3 (1)
13.40 km/h
W J16 4x-
1
HEN-REEVES23
W J16 4x-  ·  Henley Rowing Club
09:27.9 (1)
07:16.5 (1)
16:44.4 (1)
14.34 km/h
2
WRC-POWELL21
W J16 4x-  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
09:56.5 (2)
07:39.0 (3)
17:35.5 (2)
13.64 km/h
3
HED-BEWES22
W J16 4x-  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
10:09.2 (3)
07:37.5 (2)
17:46.7 (3)
13.50 km/h
4
HEN-LENTHALL17
W J16 4x-  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:12.9 (5)
07:46.9 (4)
17:59.8 (4)
13.34 km/h
5
MHD-IORAS18
W J16 4x-  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
10:12.0 (4)
07:56.0 (6)
18:08.0 (5)
13.24 km/h
6
HEN-ELTZE20
W J16 4x-  ·  Henley Rowing Club
11:02.2 (7)
07:49.2 (5)
18:51.4 (6)
12.73 km/h
7
ABN-HARRISON25
W J16 4x-  ·  Abingdon Rowing Club
10:44.8 (6)
08:15.2 (7)
19:00.0 (7)
12.63 km/h
HEN-BELL19
W J16 4x-  ·  Henley Rowing Club
Not started 
-
HED-WALSH24
W J16 4x-  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
Not started 
-
Op MasB 2x
1
DAT-MACANOVIC26
Op MasB 2x  ·  Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
09:00.2 (1)
07:03.8 (1)
16:04.0 (1)
14.94 km/h
2
MAR-SMITH27
Op MasB 2x  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
09:58.8 (2)
07:51.4 (2)
17:50.2 (2)
13.46 km/h
Op J18 2x
1
PAN-GARNIER29
Op J18 2x  ·  Pangbourne College Boat Club
09:14.4 (1)
07:10.3 (1)
16:24.7 (1)
14.62 km/h
2
WES-WONG32
Op J18 2x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
09:36.3 (3)
07:20.1 (2)
16:56.4 (2)
14.17 km/h
3
SUA-BEATTIE-228
Op J18 2x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
09:34.3 (2)
07:26.8 (3)
17:01.1 (3)
14.10 km/h
4
WES-MORRIS36
Op J18 2x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
09:53.9 (4)
07:39.9 (5)
17:33.8 (4)
13.66 km/h
5
WES-LACORZANA33
Op J18 2x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
09:59.2 (5)
07:37.5 (4)
17:36.7 (5)
13.63 km/h
6
WES-SCHWABACH34
Op J18 2x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
10:20.8 (6)
07:47.8 (6)
18:08.6 (6)
13.23 km/h
7
WES-WALI31
Op J18 2x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
10:43.1 (8)
07:48.9 (7)
18:32.0 (7)
12.95 km/h
8
MGN-WADE-MARTINS37
Op J18 2x  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
10:41.9 (7)
08:14.3 (8)
18:56.2 (8)
12.67 km/h
9
HWG-HUNTLEY35
Op J18 2x  ·  Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club
11:18.0 (9)
08:46.1 (9)
20:04.1 (9)
11.96 km/h
SPS-ACKRIM30
Op J18 2x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
Not started 
-
Op MasD 2x
1
WAR-DELAHAYE38
Op MasD 2x  ·  Warwick Boat Club
09:45.2 (1)
07:31.8 (1)
17:17.0 (1)
13.89 km/h
2
SUA-HAYTON39
Op MasD 2x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
11:14.2 (2)
08:17.8 (2)
19:32.0 (2)
12.29 km/h
Op J16 2x
1
WRC-DIMASSA41
Op J16 2x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
09:45.8 (1)
07:28.9 (1)
17:14.7 (1)
13.92 km/h
2
MHD-PARCELL-ARREGI-242
Op J16 2x  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
10:06.9 (2)
07:48.3 (2)
17:55.2 (2)
13.39 km/h
3
HWG-CHAN40
Op J16 2x  ·  Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club
10:51.6 (3)
08:29.7 (3)
19:21.3 (3)
12.40 km/h
MGN-ARYA43
Op J16 2x  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
Not started 
-
W 2x
1
HED-GLEED44
W 2x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
10:07.1 (1)
07:50.2 (1)
17:57.3 (1)
13.37 km/h
2
MHD-PALMER48
W 2x  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
10:14.4 (2)
07:54.0 (2)
18:08.4 (2)
13.23 km/h
3
HED-PILLAR45
W 2x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
10:19.9 (3)
08:00.5 (4)
18:20.4 (3)
13.09 km/h
4
HED-MCGUINESS46
W 2x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
10:23.7 (4)
07:59.6 (3)
18:23.3 (4)
13.05 km/h
5
HEN-PAVEY47
W 2x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
11:39.3 (5)
08:41.2 (5)
20:20.5 (5)
11.80 km/h
GUI-TOLKIEN49
W 2x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
Not started 
-
Op MasF 2x
1
BOA-HARDEN52
Op MasF 2x  ·  Bradford on Avon Rowing Club
09:31.5 (1)
07:28.1 (1)
16:59.6 (1)
14.12 km/h
2
MHD-RICHARDS50
Op MasF 2x  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
10:25.2 (3)
08:08.6 (2)
18:33.8 (2)
12.93 km/h
3
BTC-GREEN51
Op MasF 2x  ·  B T C (Southampton) Rowing Club
10:21.2 (2)
08:21.8 (3)
18:43.0 (3)
12.82 km/h
Op MasG 2x
1
DAT-STEWART53
Op MasG 2x  ·  Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
09:53.3 (1)
07:31.8 (1)
17:25.1 (1)
13.78 km/h
Op MasH 2x
1
GUI-HOPKINS54
Op MasH 2x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
11:11.8 (1)
08:34.9 (1)
19:46.7 (1)
12.13 km/h
Op MasI 2x
1
STH55
Op MasI 2x  ·  Southsea Rowing Club
11:07.8 (1)
08:33.5 (1)
19:41.3 (1)
12.19 km/h
Op J18 1x
1
SPS-CATMULL62
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
09:38.2 (1)
07:31.5 (1)
17:09.7 (1)
13.98 km/h
2
WES-GRIFFIN60
Op J18 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
10:02.5 (4)
07:37.2 (2)
17:39.7 (2)
13.59 km/h
3
SPS-SEBASTIAN87
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
10:00.7 (2)
07:43.4 (3)
17:44.1 (3)
13.53 km/h
4
HEN-HUTCHINS56
Op J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:00.9 (3)
07:43.9 (4)
17:44.8 (4)
13.52 km/h
5
SPS-HENKE66
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
10:03.9 (5)
07:45.5 (5)
17:49.4 (5)
13.47 km/h
6
HEN-RIBBONS61
Op J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:11.9 (6)
07:48.1 (7)
18:00.0 (6)
13.33 km/h
7
LTU-MCCHESNEY64
Op J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
10:12.1 (7)
07:54.7 (8)
18:06.8 (7)
13.25 km/h
8
SPS-CHILKOTI85
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
10:20.5 (10)
07:54.8 (9)
18:15.3 (8)
13.15 km/h
9
SPS-DOUGHTY78
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
10:17.6 (9)
07:59.0 (10)
18:16.6 (9)
13.13 km/h
10
SPS-STEPHENSON80
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
10:24.2 (12)
07:59.4 (11)
18:23.6 (10)
13.05 km/h
11
SPS-THOROGOOD65
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
10:21.1 (11)
08:02.7 (13)
18:23.8 (11)
13.05 km/h
12
SPS-RUSSELL81
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
10:30.5 (13)
08:03.1 (14)
18:33.6 (12)
12.93 km/h
13
HEN-WALLACE57
Op J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:13.9 (8)
08:22.9 (19)
18:36.8 (13)
12.89 km/h
14
LTU-SCOTT75
Op J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
10:40.2 (15)
07:59.6 (12)
18:39.8 (14)
12.86 km/h
15
WES-POLYCHRONOPOULOS67
Op J18 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
10:58.1 (18)
07:46.6 (6)
18:44.7 (15)
12.80 km/h
16
SPS-ZEZZA84
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
10:33.8 (14)
08:11.0 (18)
18:44.8 (16)
12.80 km/h
17
SPS-MARTIN79
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
10:41.3 (16)
08:08.8 (17)
18:50.1 (17)
12.74 km/h
18
SPS-LANGER77
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
10:49.0 (17)
08:04.1 (15)
18:53.1 (18)
12.71 km/h
19
SPS-THROSBY76
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
11:09.0 (21)
08:05.0 (16)
19:14.0 (19)
12.48 km/h
20
LTU-KRIVDIN91
Op J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
10:59.4 (19)
08:31.7 (22)
19:31.1 (20)
12.30 km/h
21
LTU-MARIOTTI69
Op J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
11:07.7 (20)
08:24.2 (20)
19:31.9 (21)
12.29 km/h
22
LTU-LUCAS92
Op J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
11:30.8 (25)
08:26.7 (21)
19:57.5 (22)
12.03 km/h
23
SPS-VITOU72
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
11:22.3 (22)
08:50.7 (26)
20:13.0 (23)
11.87 km/h
24
LTU-QUAYLE99
Op J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
11:27.9 (24)
08:45.9 (24)
20:13.8 (24)
11.86 km/h
25
LTU-FERRARESI98
Op J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
11:38.4 (28)
08:42.8 (23)
20:21.2 (25)
11.79 km/h
26
LTU-FIELD96
Op J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
11:26.9 (23)
09:05.1 (29)
20:32.0 (26)
11.69 km/h
27
LTU-PHILPOTT97
Op J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
11:40.9 (29)
08:55.2 (27)
20:36.1 (27)
11.65 km/h
28
LTU-STRONG73
Op J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
11:38.0 (27)
08:58.8 (28)
20:36.8 (28)
11.64 km/h
29
LTU-CHUECA93
Op J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
12:03.8 (30)
08:50.2 (25)
20:54.0 (29)
11.48 km/h
30
LTU-LI94
Op J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
11:34.3 (26)
09:43.2 (31)
21:17.5 (30)
11.27 km/h
31
LTU-BENAJMIN89
Op J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
12:08.6 (31)
09:31.4 (30)
21:40.0 (31)
11.08 km/h
HEN-LANDAU58
Op J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
Not started 
-
HEN-LAMONT59
Op J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
Not started 
-
RAD-AULD63
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
Not started 
-
LTU-CLARKE68
Op J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
Not started 
-
RAD-JONES70
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
Not started 
-
RAD-FINLAN71
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
Not started 
-
PAN-GREEN74
Op J18 1x  ·  Pangbourne College Boat Club
Not started 
-
RAD-MORTIMER82
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
Not started 
-
LTU-COLLINS83
Op J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
Not started 
-
LTU-MCGOVERN86
Op J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
Not started 
-
RAD-BARNES88
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
Not started 
-
RAD-ELLIOTT90
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
Not started 
-
LTU-MILBURN95
Op J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
Not started 
-
Op MasD 1x
1
CBR-DUFFY101
Op MasD 1x  ·  City of Bristol Rowing Club
09:57.1 (1)
07:36.7 (1)
17:33.8 (1)
13.66 km/h
2
WAR-GILES100
Op MasD 1x  ·  Warwick Boat Club
10:22.3 (3)
07:59.5 (2)
18:21.8 (2)
13.07 km/h
3
WAR-SIDAWAY102
Op MasD 1x  ·  Warwick Boat Club
10:19.3 (2)
08:16.4 (4)
18:35.7 (3)
12.91 km/h
4
CRB-FOSTER103
Op MasD 1x  ·  Crabtree Boat Club
10:40.0 (4)
08:03.9 (3)
18:43.9 (4)
12.81 km/h
5
GUI-COOPER104
Op MasD 1x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
19:58.1 (5)
12.02 km/h
Op J16 1x
1
SUA-HAPPEL105
Op J16 1x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
10:50.1 (1)
08:10.8 (1)
19:00.9 (1)
12.62 km/h
2
WRC-JAMES106
Op J16 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
11:09.6 (3)
08:28.1 (2)
19:37.7 (2)
12.23 km/h
3
GUI-WHITE107
Op J16 1x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
11:08.0 (2)
08:38.5 (3)
19:46.5 (3)
12.14 km/h
4
GUI-OAKEY108
Op J16 1x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
11:35.6 (4)
09:14.9 (5)
20:50.5 (4)
11.52 km/h
5
GUI-FORWOOD111
Op J16 1x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
11:50.9 (5)
09:03.8 (4)
20:54.7 (5)
11.48 km/h
6
GUI-VERNY WHITE113
Op J16 1x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
11:55.2 (6)
09:30.9 (6)
21:26.1 (6)
11.20 km/h
GUI-KENNEDY109
Op J16 1x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
Not started 
-
GUI-HINDS110
Op J16 1x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
Not started 
-
RAD-YOUNGMAN SULLIVAN112
Op J16 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
Not started 
-
W 1x
1
OAC-NOVAK120
W 1x  ·  Oxford Academicals Rowing Club
10:44.3 (3)
08:01.7 (1)
18:46.0 (1)
12.79 km/h
2
WRC-TIJSSEN114
W 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
10:37.4 (2)
08:10.8 (2)
18:48.2 (2)
12.76 km/h
3
GRF-LEWIS115
W 1x  ·  Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club
10:36.1 (1)
08:13.9 (3)
18:50.0 (3)
12.74 km/h
4
WRC-SHEPHERD118
W 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
11:29.0 (4)
08:39.6 (4)
20:08.6 (4)
11.91 km/h
5
DAT-HALLETT116
W 1x  ·  Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
11:38.4 (6)
09:03.7 (5)
20:42.1 (5)
11.59 km/h
6
WRC-WALKER117
W 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
11:34.8 (5)
09:10.5 (6)
20:45.3 (6)
11.56 km/h
ARD-WINTER119
W 1x  ·  Ardingly Rowing Club
Not started 
-
Op MasE 1x
1
CRB-POOLEY121
Op MasE 1x  ·  Crabtree Boat Club
09:55.6 (1)
07:35.3 (1)
17:30.9 (1)
13.70 km/h
2
SUA-LUNEL123
Op MasE 1x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
10:39.5 (2)
08:13.4 (3)
18:52.9 (2)
12.71 km/h
3
WRC-O'DONOHUE124
Op MasE 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
10:42.6 (3)
08:13.8 (4)
18:56.4 (3)
12.67 km/h
4
PET-ELLIS122
Op MasE 1x  ·  Peterborough City Rowing Club
11:02.2 (4)
08:10.9 (2)
19:13.1 (4)
12.49 km/h
5
SUA-CLAY125
Op MasE 1x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
11:13.4 (5)
08:30.8 (5)
19:44.2 (5)
12.16 km/h
6
GUI-WARNE126
Op MasE 1x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
11:16.5 (6)
09:42.8 (6)
20:59.3 (6)
11.43 km/h
GUI-NELSON127
Op MasE 1x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
Not started 
-
W J17 1x
1
HEN-JAMIESON129
W J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:46.1 (1)
08:15.7 (1)
19:01.8 (1)
12.61 km/h
2
HEN-LUKE128
W J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:51.7 (2)
08:26.5 (2)
19:18.2 (2)
12.43 km/h
3
HED-OZTOPRAK139
W J17 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
11:55.6 (3)
08:41.1 (3)
20:36.7 (3)
11.64 km/h
4
HEN-DELANEY136
W J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
11:59.4 (4)
09:16.3 (4)
21:15.7 (4)
11.29 km/h
5
LEH-THOMPSON131
W J17 1x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
12:03.1 (5)
09:27.0 (5)
21:30.1 (5)
11.16 km/h
6
LEH-CROCKER132
W J17 1x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
12:23.3 (6)
09:34.1 (6)
21:57.4 (6)
10.93 km/h
7
PAN-ALEXOPOULOS141
W J17 1x  ·  Pangbourne College Boat Club
12:30.2 (7)
10:07.3 (8)
22:37.5 (7)
10.61 km/h
8
LEH-BONNER134
W J17 1x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
13:02.5 (9)
10:03.2 (7)
23:05.7 (8)
10.39 km/h
9
LEH-GRAHAM140
W J17 1x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
12:59.5 (8)
10:27.3 (9)
23:26.8 (9)
10.24 km/h
LEH-BRIDGE130
W J17 1x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
Not started 
-
LEH-SHEPHERD133
W J17 1x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
Not started 
-
LEH-LUCZKIW135
W J17 1x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
Not started 
-
PAN-BENNETT137
W J17 1x  ·  Pangbourne College Boat Club
Not started 
-
LEH-THEVENON138
W J17 1x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
Not started 
-
Op MasF 1x
1
SHV-GASCOINE145
Op MasF 1x  ·  Shiplake Vikings Rowing Club
10:29.1 (1)
08:11.0 (1)
18:40.1 (1)
12.86 km/h
2
TWK-PULLEN142
Op MasF 1x  ·  Twickenham Rowing Club
10:53.1 (3)
08:22.9 (2)
19:16.0 (2)
12.46 km/h
3
ARD-JOHNSON143
Op MasF 1x  ·  Ardingly Rowing Club
11:01.0 (4)
08:31.0 (3)
19:32.0 (3)
12.29 km/h
4
STA-ARMSTRONG146
Op MasF 1x  ·  Star Club
10:46.5 (2)
08:55.8 (4)
19:42.3 (4)
12.18 km/h
5
HLS-RUDKIN144
Op MasF 1x  ·  Hollowell Scullers
11:08.8 (5)
08:57.3 (5)
20:06.1 (5)
11.94 km/h
Op MasG 1x
1
QBC-HARRISON147
Op MasG 1x  ·  Quintin Boat Club
10:37.7 (1)
08:25.1 (1)
19:02.8 (1)
12.60 km/h
2
ARD-RADOSEVIC148
Op MasG 1x  ·  Ardingly Rowing Club
11:08.4 (2)
09:00.8 (2)
20:09.2 (2)
11.91 km/h
Op MasH 1x
1
WRC-PARRY149
Op MasH 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
11:50.2 (1)
09:15.3 (1)
21:05.5 (1)
11.38 km/h

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com