Race Results Memorial Race - 3mile
3 mi Other - Mass Start
Saturday 26 May 2018, 09:00
 
Auto Scroll
Auto Refresh
RankBib nrNameClubResultSpeed
SUP Under 12'6"
111Valerie SkoroFemale00:53:25.73.37 mph
21Monika ReyesFemale00:56:16.33.20 mph
362Samantha StullFemale00:58:40.93.07 mph
SUP 14'
120Keith RuddMale00:31:23.65.73 mph
217geoff jamesMale00:36:27.54.94 mph
340Hendrik ReidelMale00:36:56.84.87 mph
448Jeff CleelandMale00:38:07.04.72 mph
521juerg geserMale00:39:00.14.62 mph
657Maria-Elaina BowmanFemale00:39:31.04.56 mph
764Guthrie GossMale00:44:33.64.04 mph
86Victor VeenhofMale00:44:59.64.00 mph
97Devalila VeenhofFemale00:50:03.13.60 mph
105Jeff BurchMale01:01:42.12.92 mph
1123Michael CastroMale01:02:59.12.86 mph
Prone Unlimited
126Brian PetersonMale00:33:23.45.39 mph
210Michael JonesMale01:01:51.22.91 mph
Surfski Single
114Thomas ReidMale00:28:34.56.30 mph
SUP 12'6"
150Cooper HoneywellMale00:34:13.15.26 mph
232Delila QuinnFemale00:34:22.25.24 mph
331kyle rootsaertMale00:34:50.15.17 mph
455Julie MungerFemale00:37:29.94.80 mph
543Susan NormanFemale00:37:40.14.78 mph
661Mike BrackinsMale00:38:01.44.73 mph
754Judy JensenFemale00:42:03.34.28 mph
866Sara SperryFemale00:42:45.94.21 mph
928Shirley HeinemannFemale00:43:04.24.18 mph
1044Nickie MisfeldtFemale00:45:18.53.97 mph
1129Kayla AndersonFemale00:45:43.43.94 mph
1265Hunter HoffmanMale00:45:49.93.93 mph
1330Morgan RubenackerFemale00:46:15.33.89 mph
1427Samaara RobbinsFemale00:48:41.43.70 mph
1558Joost ReidelMale00:51:58.43.46 mph
1618Kate ButlerFemale00:52:09.33.45 mph
Prone Stock
160Phil SegalMale00:43:36.54.13 mph
246Shaun LockerbyMale00:48:10.73.74 mph
322Patrick AlteriMale01:02:28.12.88 mph
OC-1
147Trent CarterMale00:27:36.86.52 mph
253David JensenMale00:27:36.86.52 mph
345Nikolas BurkhartMale00:31:53.85.64 mph
441Chelesa BanfieldFemale00:35:25.35.08 mph
567Sherie CarterFemale00:42:53.74.20 mph
OC-2
151Dalton LamberthMale00:26:31.96.78 mph

DNS = Did not Start
DNF = Did not Finish

Timing and results by RaceClocker

Download (Excel xml)
Link for sharing