Wallingford HoR 2018 - Division 2 Results
4250 m Rowing - Time Trial (1 split)
Sunday 25 November '18, 13:00
Scroll
Refresh
Intervals
Splits
Hide
by Category
Flat
#
Name
› Split 1 
› Finish 
Result 
Penalty
Speed
Op 8+ - Open
1
OXB-BOLDING-2202
Op 8+ - Open  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
07:15.9 (1)
05:52.1 (1)
13:08.0 (1)
19.42 km/h
2
OXB-NEWMAN-3204
Op 8+ - Open  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
07:32.1 (5)
05:54.1 (2)
13:26.2 (2)
18.98 km/h
3
OXB-PEPERMANS-2205
Op 8+ - Open  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
07:31.4 (4)
05:57.6 (3)
13:29.0 (3)
18.91 km/h
4
GOL-DAVIDSON203
Op 8+ - Open  ·  Goldie Boat Club
07:27.2 (2)
06:02.7 (4)
13:29.9 (4)
18.89 km/h
5
GOL-WEGRZYCKI SZYMCZYK201
Op 8+ - Open  ·  Goldie Boat Club
07:28.9 (3)
06:05.2 (5)
13:34.1 (5)
18.79 km/h
6
SPS-CRAIG MCFEELY207
Op 8+ - Open  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
08:09.5 (6)
06:24.3 (6)
14:33.8 (6)
17.51 km/h
7
LEA-MCDONALD206
Op 8+ - Open  ·  Lea Rowing Club
08:37.8 (7)
06:38.8 (7)
15:16.6 (7)
16.69 km/h
Op 8+ - 1
1
LDR-HAWKINS209
Op 8+ - 1  ·  Leander Club
07:37.0 (1)
06:09.3 (1)
13:46.3 (1)
18.52 km/h
2
OXB-MORGAN-2210
Op 8+ - 1  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
07:51.5 (2)
06:10.3 (2)
14:01.8 (2)
18.18 km/h
3
OXB-KING-2220
Op 8+ - 1  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
07:57.9 (3)
06:15.1 (3)
14:13.0 (3)
17.94 km/h
4
SPS-VALT208
Op 8+ - 1  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
08:11.5 (5)
06:31.3 (4)
14:42.8 (4)
17.33 km/h
5
UTC-JINKS 216
Op 8+ - 1  ·  Upper Thames Rowing Club
08:10.9 (4)
06:35.3 (7)
14:46.2 (5)
17.26 km/h
6
ORO-GRUNEWALD221
Op 8+ - 1  ·  Oriel College Boat Club
08:15.7 (6)
06:32.2 (5)
14:47.9 (6)
17.23 km/h
7
SHR-1212
Op 8+ - 1  ·  Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club
08:20.5 (8)
06:36.7 (8)
14:57.2 (7)
17.05 km/h
8
UWE-HOPKINS218
Op 8+ - 1  ·  West of England, University of, Boat Club
08:19.1 (7)
06:33.9 (6)
14:58.0 (8)
incl. 5 sec.
17.13 km/h
9
SHR-CROSSLEY213
Op 8+ - 1  ·  Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club
08:22.2 (9)
06:41.8 (10)
15:04.0 (9)
16.92 km/h
10
SHP-FOCOSI215
Op 8+ - 1  ·  Shiplake College Boat Club
08:22.7 (10)
06:50.1 (12)
15:12.8 (10)
16.76 km/h
11
TSS-HASHMI214
Op 8+ - 1  ·  Tideway Scullers School
08:36.0 (11)
06:39.5 (9)
15:15.5 (11)
16.71 km/h
12
KCS-CAOUKI-2217
Op 8+ - 1  ·  Kings College School Boat Club
08:40.5 (12)
06:46.6 (11)
15:27.1 (12)
16.50 km/h
13
KCS-PEARSON-2219
Op 8+ - 1  ·  Kings College School Boat Club
08:43.4 (13)
06:52.2 (13)
15:35.6 (13)
16.35 km/h
UTC-TOVELL O8211
Op 8+ - 1  ·  Upper Thames Rowing Club
DNS 
-
Op 8+ - 2
1
NGU-GRAY223
Op 8+ - 2  ·  Nottingham University Boat Club
08:08.2 (1)
06:26.3 (1)
14:34.5 (1)
17.50 km/h
2
OXB-HARACZ-2231
Op 8+ - 2  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
08:10.4 (2)
06:29.3 (2)
14:39.7 (2)
17.39 km/h
3
UWK-FARMER222
Op 8+ - 2  ·  Warwick, University of, Boat Club
08:15.9 (3)
06:41.5 (6)
14:57.4 (3)
17.05 km/h
4
PMB-M232
Op 8+ - 2  ·  Pembroke College (Oxford) Boat Club
08:20.8 (4)
06:38.6 (4)
14:59.4 (4)
17.01 km/h
5
NGU-NICOLAOU230
Op 8+ - 2  ·  Nottingham University Boat Club
08:22.9 (6)
06:38.3 (3)
15:01.2 (5)
16.98 km/h
6
SHP-BORET224
Op 8+ - 2  ·  Shiplake College Boat Club
08:21.4 (5)
06:40.4 (5)
15:01.8 (6)
16.97 km/h
7
Sabrina228
Op 8+ - 2  ·  Sabrina Club
08:24.5 (7)
06:43.7 (7)
15:08.2 (7)
16.85 km/h
8
LEA-YAPP229
Op 8+ - 2  ·  Lea Rowing Club
08:30.8 (8)
06:46.4 (10)
15:17.2 (8)
16.68 km/h
9
LEE-BROWN241
Op 8+ - 2  ·  Leeds Rowing Club
08:31.3 (9)
06:46.9 (11)
15:18.2 (9)
16.66 km/h
10
Southampton University A226
Op 8+ - 2  ·  Southampton University Boat Club
08:34.6 (10)
06:44.2 (8)
15:18.8 (10)
16.65 km/h
11
MNS Starboard236
Op 8+ - 2  ·  Monmouth School Rowing Club
08:34.7 (11)
06:46.1 (9)
15:20.8 (11)
16.62 km/h
12
MNS Port237
Op 8+ - 2  ·  Monmouth School Rowing Club
08:37.1 (12)
06:48.2 (12)
15:25.3 (12)
16.54 km/h
13
LDU-BARNETT233
Op 8+ - 2  ·  Leeds University Boat Club
08:43.3 (13)
06:51.2 (13)
15:34.5 (13)
16.37 km/h
14
UWE-EMENY235
Op 8+ - 2  ·  West of England, University of, Boat Club
08:48.1 (14)
07:02.3 (16)
15:50.4 (14)
16.10 km/h
15
RBL - OP8+239
Op 8+ - 2  ·  Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club
08:52.5 (15)
07:00.3 (14)
15:52.8 (15)
16.06 km/h
16
LMH - Watson238
Op 8+ - 2  ·  Lady Margaret Hall Boat Club
08:56.2 (16)
07:01.8 (15)
15:58.0 (16)
15.97 km/h
17
PTR-DISERENS225
Op 8+ - 2  ·  Putney Town Rowing Club
08:58.9 (17)
07:02.4 (17)
16:01.3 (17)
15.92 km/h
18
Southampton University B234
Op 8+ - 2  ·  Southampton University Boat Club
09:17.9 (18)
07:22.7 (18)
16:40.6 (18)
15.29 km/h
BDS-Child227
Op 8+ - 2  ·  Bedford School Boat Club
DNS 
-
BDS-Sivills240
Op 8+ - 2  ·  Bedford School Boat Club
DNS 
-
Op 8+ - 3
1
BRX-FIDLER242
Op 8+ - 3  ·  Broxbourne Rowing Club
08:45.5 (1)
06:57.6 (1)
15:43.1 (1)
16.22 km/h
2
WRC-HALSALL246
Op 8+ - 3  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
08:48.8 (2)
06:58.6 (2)
15:47.4 (2)
16.15 km/h
3
Wolfson 'A' M8+243
Op 8+ - 3  ·  Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club
08:49.7 (3)
07:05.9 (3)
15:55.6 (3)
16.01 km/h
4
SCO-M1249
Op 8+ - 3  ·  St Catherines College (Oxford) Boat Club
08:58.2 (4)
07:06.1 (4)
16:04.3 (4)
15.87 km/h
5
BRC-Wheeler245
Op 8+ - 3  ·  Brasenose College Boat Club
09:06.1 (5)
07:07.1 (5)
16:13.2 (5)
15.72 km/h
6
OAC-HOUGHTON247
Op 8+ - 3  ·  Oxford Academicals Rowing Club
09:24.6 (6)
07:25.2 (6)
16:49.8 (6)
15.15 km/h
7
QCO-SWIFT250
Op 8+ - 3  ·  Queens College, The, (Oxford) Boat Club
09:35.4 (7)
07:37.1 (7)
17:12.5 (7)
14.82 km/h
8
University College Senior Men's Eight248
Op 8+ - 3  ·  University College (Oxford) Boat Club
10:14.6 (8)
08:12.8 (8)
18:27.4 (8)
13.82 km/h
LEA-DEWHURST244
Op 8+ - 3  ·  Lea Rowing Club
DNS 
-
Op J16 8+ - 1
1
NSC-CREASY255
Op J16 8+ - 1  ·  Norwich School Boat Club
15:40.2 (1)
16.27 km/h
2
Yin252
Op J16 8+ - 1  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
08:50.8 (3)
06:50.4 (1)
15:41.2 (2)
16.26 km/h
3
Yang251
Op J16 8+ - 1  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
08:44.0 (1)
07:00.7 (2)
15:44.7 (3)
16.20 km/h
4
SHP-HUMPHRIS253
Op J16 8+ - 1  ·  Shiplake College Boat Club
08:49.0 (2)
07:00.7 (2)
15:49.7 (4)
16.11 km/h
5
WIN-NOTTINGHAM-2254
Op J16 8+ - 1  ·  Winchester College Boat Club
09:15.9 (4)
07:28.2 (4)
16:44.1 (5)
15.24 km/h
W U23 8+ - Open
1
HEN-5257
W U23 8+ - Open  ·  Henley Rowing Club
09:12.6 (1)
07:17.5 (2)
16:30.1 (1)
15.45 km/h
2
NGU-GIAMBRONE256
W U23 8+ - Open  ·  Nottingham University Boat Club
09:22.2 (2)
07:16.7 (1)
16:38.9 (2)
15.32 km/h
3
LTU-ANDERSEN259
W U23 8+ - Open  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
09:22.8 (3)
07:24.3 (3)
16:47.1 (3)
15.19 km/h
4
EXU-GRAY258
W U23 8+ - Open  ·  Exeter University Boat Club
09:30.5 (4)
07:31.9 (4)
17:02.4 (4)
14.96 km/h
5
NGU-ADAMS-2260
W U23 8+ - Open  ·  Nottingham University Boat Club
09:56.3 (5)
07:43.4 (6)
17:39.7 (5)
14.44 km/h
6
LMH - Schnitzer261
W U23 8+ - Open  ·  Lady Margaret Hall Boat Club
10:03.1 (6)
07:42.4 (5)
17:45.5 (6)
14.36 km/h
Op J16 8+ - 2
1
SES-RIVIERE264
Op J16 8+ - 2  ·  St Edwards School Boat Club
15:59.1 (1)
15.95 km/h
2
BDS-LUSTY262
Op J16 8+ - 2  ·  Bedford School Boat Club
16:50.7 (2)
15.14 km/h
3
SW15265
Op J16 8+ - 2  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
09:42.7 (2)
07:28.7 (1)
17:11.4 (3)
14.83 km/h
4
BMS 16.1263
Op J16 8+ - 2  ·  Bedford Modern School Boat Club
09:37.8 (1)
07:46.0 (2)
17:23.8 (4)
14.66 km/h
W U23 8+ - 1
1
OXB-DICKENS-2269
W U23 8+ - 1  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
09:15.9 (1)
07:23.3 (1)
16:39.2 (1)
15.31 km/h
2
EXU-EVANS266
W U23 8+ - 1  ·  Exeter University Boat Club
17:13.0 (2)
14.81 km/h
3
LDU-CONNOLLEY268
W U23 8+ - 1  ·  Leeds University Boat Club
09:41.4 (2)
07:38.1 (2)
17:19.5 (3)
14.72 km/h
4
Southampton University A-6267
W U23 8+ - 1  ·  Southampton University Boat Club
10:14.5 (3)
08:00.8 (3)
18:15.3 (4)
13.97 km/h
5
NGU-PLEWS271
W U23 8+ - 1  ·  Nottingham University Boat Club
10:23.8 (4)
08:01.0 (4)
18:24.8 (5)
13.85 km/h
6
Laver270
W U23 8+ - 1  ·  Birmingham, University of, Boat Club
10:27.7 (5)
08:05.6 (5)
18:33.3 (6)
13.74 km/h
WMas A/B/C8+
1
LEA-FUTORYANOVA-2 W.MasA.8+272
WMas A/B/C8+  ·  Lea Rowing Club
11:34.2 (6)
05:16.4 (1)
16:50.6 (1)
15.14 km/h
2
MIN-BOWDEN W.MasC.8+288
WMas A/B/C8+  ·  Minerva Bath Rowing Club
10:24.2 (2)
08:12.9 (3)
18:37.1 (2)
13.70 km/h
3
MIK-WILSON W.MasC.8+285
WMas A/B/C8+  ·  Milton Keynes Rowing Club
10:23.5 (1)
08:15.8 (4)
18:39.3 (3)
13.67 km/h
4
ABN-HAWARD-8 W.MasC.8+287
WMas A/B/C8+  ·  Abingdon Rowing Club
10:30.8 (4)
08:10.1 (2)
18:40.9 (4)
13.65 km/h
5
PTR-AUTY-JACKLIN W.MasC.8+286
WMas A/B/C8+  ·  Putney Town Rowing Club
10:28.3 (3)
08:17.3 (5)
18:45.6 (5)
13.59 km/h
6
PTR-HUNT W.MasB.8+273
WMas A/B/C8+  ·  Putney Town Rowing Club
11:32.7 (5)
08:52.8 (6)
20:30.5 (6)
incl. 5 sec.
12.48 km/h
W J18 8+ - 1
1
HEN-6274
W J18 8+ - 1  ·  Henley Rowing Club
09:19.5 (1)
07:23.2 (1)
16:42.7 (1)
15.26 km/h
2
LEH-CREES276
W J18 8+ - 1  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
09:29.8 (2)
07:33.1 (2)
17:02.9 (2)
14.96 km/h
3
LEH-WEBB278
W J18 8+ - 1  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
10:09.7 (3)
07:53.7 (3)
18:08.4 (3)
incl. 5 sec.
14.12 km/h
4
LTU-COOMBER275
W J18 8+ - 1  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
10:26.1 (4)
08:04.8 (4)
18:30.9 (4)
13.77 km/h
5
SPG-3277
W J18 8+ - 1  ·  St Pauls Girls School Boat Club
18:56.2 (5)
incl. 5 sec.
13.53 km/h
W J18 8+ - 2
1
SGC-STEWART279
W J18 8+ - 2  ·  St Georges College Boat Club
09:53.5 (1)
07:43.8 (2)
17:37.3 (1)
14.47 km/h
2
BMS W18.1283
W J18 8+ - 2  ·  Bedford Modern School Boat Club
10:14.1 (2)
07:34.7 (1)
17:48.8 (2)
14.32 km/h
3
GMS-DE WINNAAR280
W J18 8+ - 2  ·  Great Marlow School Boat Club
10:17.8 (3)
07:44.4 (3)
18:02.2 (3)
14.14 km/h
4
Pangbourne College281
W J18 8+ - 2  ·  Pangbourne College Boat Club
10:23.3 (4)
08:02.5 (4)
18:25.8 (4)
13.84 km/h
5
SPG-J16282
W J18 8+ - 2  ·  St Pauls Girls School Boat Club
11:23.7 (5)
08:48.0 (5)
20:11.7 (5)
12.63 km/h
Mixed Mas Mixed8+
1
WRC - WALLER Mixed MasD.8+284
Mixed Mas Mixed8+  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
09:58.4 (1)
07:34.4 (1)
17:32.8 (1)
14.53 km/h
WMas D/E8+
1
WRC - MURRAY W.MasD.8+289
WMas D/E8+  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
09:35.3 (1)
07:32.7 (1)
17:08.0 (1)
14.88 km/h
2
UTC-BURNE W.MasD.8+290
WMas D/E8+  ·  Upper Thames Rowing Club
09:37.7 (2)
07:35.6 (2)
17:13.3 (2)
14.81 km/h
3
PET-CARTER W.MasD.8+291
WMas D/E8+  ·  Peterborough City Rowing Club
10:18.9 (3)
08:06.8 (3)
18:25.7 (3)
13.84 km/h
4
HEN-TUrnell W.MasE.8+292
WMas D/E8+  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:39.3 (4)
08:17.9 (4)
18:57.2 (4)
13.45 km/h
W J15 8+ - 1
1
HEN-ROULLIER293
W J15 8+ - 1  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:02.6 (1)
07:55.2 (1)
17:57.8 (1)
14.20 km/h
2
GLT DOLPHINS294
W J15 8+ - 1  ·  Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club
11:40.9 (2)
09:15.8 (2)
20:56.7 (2)
12.17 km/h
SGC-ROBERTS295
W J15 8+ - 1  ·  St Georges College Boat Club
DNS 
-
Op U23 4- - Open
1
EXU-TYRIE296
Op U23 4- - Open  ·  Exeter University Boat Club
08:59.3 (1)
07:14.1 (1)
16:13.4 (1)
15.72 km/h
Bartlam297
Op U23 4- - Open  ·  Birmingham, University of, Boat Club
DNS 
-
Op U23 4+ - Open
1
EXU-DOHERTY299
Op U23 4+ - Open  ·  Exeter University Boat Club
08:59.0 (1)
07:08.2 (1)
16:07.2 (1)
15.82 km/h
2
OXB-NEWMAN-4298
Op U23 4+ - Open  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
09:16.8 (2)
07:17.7 (2)
16:34.5 (2)
15.38 km/h
3
LDU-HOLMAN300
Op U23 4+ - Open  ·  Leeds University Boat Club
09:55.4 (3)
07:45.8 (3)
17:41.2 (3)
14.42 km/h
Op J18 4+ - 1
1
LTU-NEWTON301
Op J18 4+ - 1  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
08:59.5 (1)
07:15.2 (1)
16:14.7 (1)
15.70 km/h
2
LTU-DE MEEÛS D'ARGENTEUIL302
Op J18 4+ - 1  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
09:21.2 (2)
07:25.5 (2)
16:46.7 (2)
15.20 km/h
3
NSC-SEXTON306
Op J18 4+ - 1  ·  Norwich School Boat Club
09:21.7 (3)
07:35.4 (4)
16:57.1 (3)
15.04 km/h
4
WIN-BONNEFOUS304
Op J18 4+ - 1  ·  Winchester College Boat Club
09:42.4 (5)
07:30.2 (3)
17:12.6 (4)
14.82 km/h
5
WIN-HAYES305
Op J18 4+ - 1  ·  Winchester College Boat Club
09:41.2 (4)
07:37.2 (5)
17:18.4 (5)
14.73 km/h
SPS-ISOLA303
Op J18 4+ - 1  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
DNS 
-
Op J18 4+ - 2
1
GMS-LASSON309
Op J18 4+ - 2  ·  Great Marlow School Boat Club
09:25.0 (1)
07:31.3 (1)
16:56.3 (1)
15.05 km/h
2
RBL - J184+307
Op J18 4+ - 2  ·  Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club
09:26.4 (3)
07:36.7 (2)
17:03.1 (2)
14.95 km/h
3
HEN-BEATTIE312
Op J18 4+ - 2  ·  Henley Rowing Club
09:25.8 (2)
07:39.3 (3)
17:05.1 (3)
14.93 km/h
4
LTU-SNUDDEN311
Op J18 4+ - 2  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
09:56.4 (4)
07:59.2 (4)
17:55.6 (4)
14.22 km/h
LTU-MORLEY308
Op J18 4+ - 2  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
DNS 
-
KCS-MERCIECA310
Op J18 4+ - 2  ·  Kings College School Boat Club
DNS 
-
W 4- - Open
1
LDR-A313
W 4- - Open  ·  Leander Club
09:36.6 (1)
07:21.1 (1)
16:57.7 (1)
15.03 km/h
W 4- - 1
1
OXB-TAYLOR314
W 4- - 1  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
09:28.6 (1)
07:32.4 (2)
17:01.0 (1)
14.99 km/h
2
OXB-WILLFORD - DUTTON-2315
W 4- - 1  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
09:33.9 (2)
07:30.9 (1)
17:04.8 (2)
14.93 km/h
3
LLA-BOYES316
W 4- - 1  ·  Llandaff Rowing Club
09:59.4 (3)
07:57.0 (3)
17:56.4 (3)
14.21 km/h
4
CAM-LARGE320
W 4- - 1  ·  City of Cambridge Rowing Club
10:03.8 (4)
07:58.9 (4)
18:02.7 (4)
14.13 km/h
5
HEN-8319
W 4- - 1  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:17.3 (5)
08:24.3 (5)
18:41.6 (5)
13.64 km/h
LEA-JOHNSON-2317
W 4- - 1  ·  Lea Rowing Club
DNS 
-
PTR-LEWIS318
W 4- - 1  ·  Putney Town Rowing Club
DNS 
-
W 4+ - Open
1
OXB-MEAKIN321
W 4+ - Open  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
09:37.6 (1)
07:40.5 (1)
17:18.1 (1)
14.74 km/h
2
EXU-GEEROMS323
W 4+ - Open  ·  Exeter University Boat Club
09:42.6 (2)
07:52.2 (3)
17:34.8 (2)
14.51 km/h
3
OXB-GANNON-2322
W 4+ - Open  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
09:59.2 (3)
07:51.2 (2)
17:50.4 (3)
14.29 km/h
4
Southampton University A-3326
W 4+ - Open  ·  Southampton University Boat Club
10:12.7 (4)
08:18.3 (5)
18:31.0 (4)
13.77 km/h
5
PHS-BRIDGES325
W 4+ - Open  ·  Putney High School Rowing Club
10:16.4 (5)
08:14.7 (4)
18:31.1 (5)
13.77 km/h
OXB-CANNON-2324
W 4+ - Open  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
DNS 
-
W 4+ - 1
1
PHS-MILES327
W 4+ - 1  ·  Putney High School Rowing Club
10:01.5 (1)
07:59.8 (1)
18:01.3 (1)
14.15 km/h
2
RDG-OCONNOR328
W 4+ - 1  ·  Reading Rowing Club
10:41.7 (2)
08:29.0 (2)
19:10.7 (2)
13.30 km/h
3
COO-JONES134
W 4+ - 1  ·  Corpus Christi College (Oxford) BC
10:54.2 (3)
08:45.2 (4)
19:39.4 (3)
12.97 km/h
4
PMB-W333
W 4+ - 1  ·  Pembroke College (Oxford) Boat Club
10:57.0 (4)
08:49.3 (5)
19:46.3 (4)
12.90 km/h
5
LEA-VAN DEN BROEK329
W 4+ - 1  ·  Lea Rowing Club
11:06.9 (6)
08:40.6 (3)
19:47.5 (5)
12.88 km/h
6
PTR-BEVAN-2332
W 4+ - 1  ·  Putney Town Rowing Club
11:01.0 (5)
08:49.9 (6)
19:50.9 (6)
12.85 km/h
7
RDG-BOWER-2334
W 4+ - 1  ·  Reading Rowing Club
11:14.4 (7)
08:53.7 (7)
20:08.1 (7)
12.66 km/h
OXB-HOFMANN330
W 4+ - 1  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
DNS 
-
LEH-KERR331
W 4+ - 1  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
DNS 
-
W 4+ - 2
1
University College Women's four336
W 4+ - 2  ·  University College (Oxford) Boat Club
10:57.6 (1)
08:53.1 (2)
19:50.7 (1)
12.85 km/h
2
RBL - W4+339
W 4+ - 2  ·  Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club
11:10.2 (3)
08:45.1 (1)
19:55.3 (2)
12.80 km/h
3
BRC-Lipczynski335
W 4+ - 2  ·  Brasenose College Boat Club
11:04.3 (2)
08:59.1 (3)
20:03.4 (3)
12.71 km/h
FAL-O'Loughlin337
W 4+ - 2  ·  Falcon Rowing Club
DNS 
-
NGU-SIMPSON338
W 4+ - 2  ·  Nottingham University Boat Club
DNS 
-
W J16 4+ - 1
1
HEN-7340
W J16 4+ - 1  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:23.4 (1)
08:15.9 (1)
18:39.3 (1)
13.67 km/h
2
LEH-SUTHERLAND342
W J16 4+ - 1  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
11:07.3 (2)
08:48.4 (2)
20:05.7 (2)
incl. 10 sec.
12.80 km/h
3
W J16 4+341
W J16 4+ - 1  ·  Putney High School Rowing Club
11:12.7 (3)
08:55.2 (3)
20:07.9 (3)
12.67 km/h
W J16 4+ - 2
1
SES-MCPHAIL344
W J16 4+ - 2  ·  St Edwards School Boat Club
10:37.0 (1)
08:19.1 (1)
18:56.1 (1)
13.47 km/h
2
GLT-ELLIOTT343
W J16 4+ - 2  ·  Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club
11:02.4 (2)
08:45.0 (2)
19:47.4 (2)
12.89 km/h
3
KRC-WJ16 'WHITE'345
W J16 4+ - 2  ·  Kingston Rowing Club
11:06.3 (3)
08:56.5 (4)
20:02.8 (3)
12.72 km/h
4
KRC-WJ16 'RED'346
W J16 4+ - 2  ·  Kingston Rowing Club
11:22.3 (4)
08:50.3 (3)
20:12.6 (4)
12.62 km/h
5
SWB-GRAHAM-USABIAGA347
W J16 4+ - 2  ·  Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club
12:00.4 (5)
09:48.0 (5)
21:48.4 (5)
11.69 km/h

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com