Wallingford HoR 2018 - Division 2
4250 m RowingTime trial (1 split)
Sunday 25 Nov '18, 13:00Web site
View
Name
to Split 1
to Finish
Result
Penalty
Speed
Op 8+ - Open
1st
OXB-BOLDING-2202
Op 8+ - Open
·
Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
7:15.9
0.0
(1)
5:52.1
0.0
(1)
13:08.0
0.0
(1)
1:32.7 /500m
2nd
OXB-NEWMAN-3204
Op 8+ - Open
·
Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
7:32.1
+16.2
(5)
5:54.1
+2.0
(2)
13:26.2
+18.2
(2)
1:34.8 /500m
3rd
OXB-PEPERMANS-2205
Op 8+ - Open
·
Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
7:31.4
+15.5
(4)
5:57.6
+5.5
(3)
13:29.0
+21.0
(3)
1:35.2 /500m
4th
GOL-DAVIDSON203
Op 8+ - Open
·
Goldie Boat Club
7:27.2
+11.3
(2)
6:02.7
+10.6
(4)
13:29.9
+21.9
(4)
1:35.3 /500m
5th
GOL-WEGRZYCKI SZYMCZYK201
Op 8+ - Open
·
Goldie Boat Club
7:28.9
+13.0
(3)
6:05.2
+13.1
(5)
13:34.1
+26.1
(5)
1:35.8 /500m
6th
SPS-CRAIG MCFEELY207
Op 8+ - Open
·
St Pauls School Boat Club
8:09.5
+53.6
(6)
6:24.3
+32.2
(6)
14:33.8
+1:25.8
(6)
1:42.8 /500m
7th
LEA-MCDONALD206
Op 8+ - Open
·
Lea Rowing Club
8:37.8
+1:21.9
(7)
6:38.8
+46.7
(7)
15:16.6
+2:08.6
(7)
1:47.8 /500m
Op 8+ - 1
1st
LDR-HAWKINS209
Op 8+ - 1
·
Leander Club
7:37.0
0.0
(1)
6:09.3
0.0
(1)
13:46.3
0.0
(1)
1:37.2 /500m
2nd
OXB-MORGAN-2210
Op 8+ - 1
·
Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
7:51.5
+14.5
(2)
6:10.3
+1.0
(2)
14:01.8
+15.5
(2)
1:39.0 /500m
3rd
OXB-KING-2220
Op 8+ - 1
·
Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
7:57.9
+20.9
(3)
6:15.1
+5.8
(3)
14:13.0
+26.7
(3)
1:40.4 /500m
4th
SPS-VALT208
Op 8+ - 1
·
St Pauls School Boat Club
8:11.5
+34.5
(5)
6:31.3
+22.0
(4)
14:42.8
+56.5
(4)
1:43.9 /500m
5th
UTC-JINKS 216
Op 8+ - 1
·
Upper Thames Rowing Club
8:10.9
+33.9
(4)
6:35.3
+26.0
(7)
14:46.2
+59.9
(5)
1:44.3 /500m
6th
ORO-GRUNEWALD221
Op 8+ - 1
·
Oriel College Boat Club
8:15.7
+38.7
(6)
6:32.2
+22.9
(5)
14:47.9
+1:01.6
(6)
1:44.5 /500m
7th
SHR-1212
Op 8+ - 1
·
Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club
8:20.5
+43.5
(8)
6:36.7
+27.4
(8)
14:57.2
+1:10.9
(7)
1:45.6 /500m
8th
UWE-HOPKINS218
Op 8+ - 1
·
West of England, University of, Boat Club
8:19.1
+42.1
(7)
6:33.9
+24.6
(6)
14:58.0
+1:11.7
(8)
incl. 5 sec.
1:45.1 /500m
9th
SHR-CROSSLEY213
Op 8+ - 1
·
Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club
8:22.2
+45.2
(9)
6:41.8
+32.5
(10)
15:04.0
+1:17.7
(9)
1:46.4 /500m
10th
SHP-FOCOSI215
Op 8+ - 1
·
Shiplake College Boat Club
8:22.7
+45.7
(10)
6:50.1
+40.8
(12)
15:12.8
+1:26.5
(10)
1:47.4 /500m
11th
TSS-HASHMI214
Op 8+ - 1
·
Tideway Scullers School
8:36.0
+59.0
(11)
6:39.5
+30.2
(9)
15:15.5
+1:29.2
(11)
1:47.7 /500m
12th
KCS-CAOUKI-2217
Op 8+ - 1
·
Kings College School Boat Club
8:40.5
+1:03.5
(12)
6:46.6
+37.3
(11)
15:27.1
+1:40.8
(12)
1:49.1 /500m
13th
KCS-PEARSON-2219
Op 8+ - 1
·
Kings College School Boat Club
8:43.4
+1:06.4
(13)
6:52.2
+42.9
(13)
15:35.6
+1:49.3
(13)
1:50.1 /500m
UTC-TOVELL O8211
Op 8+ - 1
·
Upper Thames Rowing Club
-
-
DNS
-
Op 8+ - 2
1st
NGU-GRAY223
Op 8+ - 2
·
Nottingham University Boat Club
8:08.2
0.0
(1)
6:26.3
0.0
(1)
14:34.5
0.0
(1)
1:42.9 /500m
2nd
OXB-HARACZ-2231
Op 8+ - 2
·
Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
8:10.4
+2.2
(2)
6:29.3
+3.0
(2)
14:39.7
+5.2
(2)
1:43.5 /500m
3rd
UWK-FARMER222
Op 8+ - 2
·
Warwick, University of, Boat Club
8:15.9
+7.7
(3)
6:41.5
+15.2
(6)
14:57.4
+22.9
(3)
1:45.6 /500m
4th
PMB-M232
Op 8+ - 2
·
Pembroke College (Oxford) Boat Club
8:20.8
+12.6
(4)
6:38.6
+12.3
(4)
14:59.4
+24.9
(4)
1:45.8 /500m
5th
NGU-NICOLAOU230
Op 8+ - 2
·
Nottingham University Boat Club
8:22.9
+14.7
(6)
6:38.3
+12.0
(3)
15:01.2
+26.7
(5)
1:46.0 /500m
6th
SHP-BORET224
Op 8+ - 2
·
Shiplake College Boat Club
8:21.4
+13.2
(5)
6:40.4
+14.1
(5)
15:01.8
+27.3
(6)
1:46.1 /500m
7th
Sabrina228
Op 8+ - 2
·
Sabrina Club
8:24.5
+16.3
(7)
6:43.7
+17.4
(7)
15:08.2
+33.7
(7)
1:46.8 /500m
8th
LEA-YAPP229
Op 8+ - 2
·
Lea Rowing Club
8:30.8
+22.6
(8)
6:46.4
+20.1
(10)
15:17.2
+42.7
(8)
1:47.9 /500m
9th
LEE-BROWN241
Op 8+ - 2
·
Leeds Rowing Club
8:31.3
+23.1
(9)
6:46.9
+20.6
(11)
15:18.2
+43.7
(9)
1:48.0 /500m
10th
Southampton University A226
Op 8+ - 2
·
Southampton University Boat Club
8:34.6
+26.4
(10)
6:44.2
+17.9
(8)
15:18.8
+44.3
(10)
1:48.1 /500m
11th
MNS Starboard236
Op 8+ - 2
·
Monmouth School Rowing Club
8:34.7
+26.5
(11)
6:46.1
+19.8
(9)
15:20.8
+46.3
(11)
1:48.3 /500m
12th
MNS Port237
Op 8+ - 2
·
Monmouth School Rowing Club
8:37.1
+28.9
(12)
6:48.2
+21.9
(12)
15:25.3
+50.8
(12)
1:48.9 /500m
13th
LDU-BARNETT233
Op 8+ - 2
·
Leeds University Boat Club
8:43.3
+35.1
(13)
6:51.2
+24.9
(13)
15:34.5
+1:00.0
(13)
1:49.9 /500m
14th
UWE-EMENY235
Op 8+ - 2
·
West of England, University of, Boat Club
8:48.1
+39.9
(14)
7:02.3
+36.0
(16)
15:50.4
+1:15.9
(14)
1:51.8 /500m
15th
RBL - OP8+239
Op 8+ - 2
·
Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club
8:52.5
+44.3
(15)
7:00.3
+34.0
(14)
15:52.8
+1:18.3
(15)
1:52.1 /500m
16th
LMH - Watson238
Op 8+ - 2
·
Lady Margaret Hall Boat Club
8:56.2
+48.0
(16)
7:01.8
+35.5
(15)
15:58.0
+1:23.5
(16)
1:52.7 /500m
17th
PTR-DISERENS225
Op 8+ - 2
·
Putney Town Rowing Club
8:58.9
+50.7
(17)
7:02.4
+36.1
(17)
16:01.3
+1:26.8
(17)
1:53.1 /500m
18th
Southampton University B234
Op 8+ - 2
·
Southampton University Boat Club
9:17.9
+1:09.7
(18)
7:22.7
+56.4
(18)
16:40.6
+2:06.1
(18)
1:57.7 /500m
BDS-Child227
Op 8+ - 2
·
Bedford School Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
BDS-Sivills240
Op 8+ - 2
·
Bedford School Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
Op 8+ - 3
1st
BRX-FIDLER242
Op 8+ - 3
·
Broxbourne Rowing Club
8:45.5
0.0
(1)
6:57.6
0.0
(1)
15:43.1
0.0
(1)
1:51.0 /500m
2nd
WRC-HALSALL246
Op 8+ - 3
·
Wallingford Rowing Club
8:48.8
+3.3
(2)
6:58.6
+1.0
(2)
15:47.4
+4.3
(2)
1:51.5 /500m
3rd
Wolfson 'A' M8+243
Op 8+ - 3
·
Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club
8:49.7
+4.2
(3)
7:05.9
+8.3
(3)
15:55.6
+12.5
(3)
1:52.4 /500m
4th
SCO-M1249
Op 8+ - 3
·
St Catherines College (Oxford) Boat Club
8:58.2
+12.7
(4)
7:06.1
+8.5
(4)
16:04.3
+21.2
(4)
1:53.4 /500m
5th
BRC-Wheeler245
Op 8+ - 3
·
Brasenose College Boat Club
9:06.1
+20.6
(5)
7:07.1
+9.5
(5)
16:13.2
+30.1
(5)
1:54.5 /500m
6th
OAC-HOUGHTON247
Op 8+ - 3
·
Oxford Academicals Rowing Club
9:24.6
+39.1
(6)
7:25.2
+27.6
(6)
16:49.8
+1:06.7
(6)
1:58.8 /500m
7th
QCO-SWIFT250
Op 8+ - 3
·
Queens College, The, (Oxford) Boat Club
9:35.4
+49.9
(7)
7:37.1
+39.5
(7)
17:12.5
+1:29.4
(7)
2:01.5 /500m
8th
University College Senior Men's Eight248
Op 8+ - 3
·
University College (Oxford) Boat Club
10:14.6
+1:29.1
(8)
8:12.8
+1:15.2
(8)
18:27.4
+2:44.3
(8)
2:10.3 /500m
LEA-DEWHURST244
Op 8+ - 3
·
Lea Rowing Club
-
-
DNS
-
Op J16 8+ - 1
1st
NSC-CREASY255
Op J16 8+ - 1
·
Norwich School Boat Club
-
-
15:40.2
0.0
(1)
1:50.6 /500m
2nd
Yin252
Op J16 8+ - 1
·
Westminster School Boat Club
8:50.8
+8:50.8
(3)
6:50.4
+6:50.4
(1)
15:41.2
+1.0
(2)
1:50.7 /500m
3rd
Yang251
Op J16 8+ - 1
·
Westminster School Boat Club
8:44.0
+8:44.0
(1)
7:00.7
+7:00.7
(2)
15:44.7
+4.5
(3)
1:51.1 /500m
4th
SHP-HUMPHRIS253
Op J16 8+ - 1
·
Shiplake College Boat Club
8:49.0
+8:49.0
(2)
7:00.7
+7:00.7
(2)
15:49.7
+9.5
(4)
1:51.7 /500m
5th
WIN-NOTTINGHAM-2254
Op J16 8+ - 1
·
Winchester College Boat Club
9:15.9
+9:15.9
(4)
7:28.2
+7:28.2
(4)
16:44.1
+1:03.9
(5)
1:58.1 /500m
W U23 8+ - Open
1st
HEN-5257
W U23 8+ - Open
·
Henley Rowing Club
9:12.6
0.0
(1)
7:17.5
0.0
(2)
16:30.1
0.0
(1)
1:56.5 /500m
2nd
NGU-GIAMBRONE256
W U23 8+ - Open
·
Nottingham University Boat Club
9:22.2
+9.6
(2)
7:16.7
-0.8
(1)
16:38.9
+8.8
(2)
1:57.5 /500m
3rd
LTU-ANDERSEN259
W U23 8+ - Open
·
Latymer Upper School Boat Club
9:22.8
+10.2
(3)
7:24.3
+6.8
(3)
16:47.1
+17.0
(3)
1:58.5 /500m
4th
EXU-GRAY258
W U23 8+ - Open
·
Exeter University Boat Club
9:30.5
+17.9
(4)
7:31.9
+14.4
(4)
17:02.4
+32.3
(4)
2:00.3 /500m
5th
NGU-ADAMS-2260
W U23 8+ - Open
·
Nottingham University Boat Club
9:56.3
+43.7
(5)
7:43.4
+25.9
(6)
17:39.7
+1:09.6
(5)
2:04.7 /500m
6th
LMH - Schnitzer261
W U23 8+ - Open
·
Lady Margaret Hall Boat Club
10:03.1
+50.5
(6)
7:42.4
+24.9
(5)
17:45.5
+1:15.4
(6)
2:05.4 /500m
Op J16 8+ - 2
1st
SES-RIVIERE264
Op J16 8+ - 2
·
St Edwards School Boat Club
-
-
15:59.1
0.0
(1)
1:52.8 /500m
2nd
BDS-LUSTY262
Op J16 8+ - 2
·
Bedford School Boat Club
-
-
16:50.7
+51.6
(2)
1:58.9 /500m
3rd
SW15265
Op J16 8+ - 2
·
Westminster School Boat Club
9:42.7
+9:42.7
(2)
7:28.7
+7:28.7
(1)
17:11.4
+1:12.3
(3)
2:01.3 /500m
4th
BMS 16.1263
Op J16 8+ - 2
·
Bedford Modern School Boat Club
9:37.8
+9:37.8
(1)
7:46.0
+7:46.0
(2)
17:23.8
+1:24.7
(4)
2:02.8 /500m
W U23 8+ - 1
1st
OXB-DICKENS-2269
W U23 8+ - 1
·
Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
9:15.9
0.0
(1)
7:23.3
0.0
(1)
16:39.2
0.0
(1)
1:57.6 /500m
2nd
EXU-EVANS266
W U23 8+ - 1
·
Exeter University Boat Club
-
-
17:13.0
+33.8
(2)
2:01.5 /500m
3rd
LDU-CONNOLLEY268
W U23 8+ - 1
·
Leeds University Boat Club
9:41.4
+25.5
(2)
7:38.1
+14.8
(2)
17:19.5
+40.3
(3)
2:02.3 /500m
4th
Southampton University A-6267
W U23 8+ - 1
·
Southampton University Boat Club
10:14.5
+58.6
(3)
8:00.8
+37.5
(3)
18:15.3
+1:36.1
(4)
2:08.9 /500m
5th
NGU-PLEWS271
W U23 8+ - 1
·
Nottingham University Boat Club
10:23.8
+1:07.9
(4)
8:01.0
+37.7
(4)
18:24.8
+1:45.6
(5)
2:10.0 /500m
6th
Laver270
W U23 8+ - 1
·
Birmingham, University of, Boat Club
10:27.7
+1:11.8
(5)
8:05.6
+42.3
(5)
18:33.3
+1:54.1
(6)
2:11.0 /500m
WMas A/B/C8+
1st
LEA-FUTORYANOVA-2 W.MasA.8+272
WMas A/B/C8+
·
Lea Rowing Club
11:34.2
0.0
(6)
5:16.4
0.0
(1)
16:50.6
0.0
(1)
1:58.9 /500m
2nd
MIN-BOWDEN W.MasC.8+288
WMas A/B/C8+
·
Minerva Bath Rowing Club
10:24.2
-1:10.0
(2)
8:12.9
+2:56.5
(3)
18:37.1
+1:46.5
(2)
2:11.4 /500m
3rd
MIK-WILSON W.MasC.8+285
WMas A/B/C8+
·
Milton Keynes Rowing Club
10:23.5
-1:10.7
(1)
8:15.8
+2:59.4
(4)
18:39.3
+1:48.7
(3)
2:11.7 /500m
4th
ABN-HAWARD-8 W.MasC.8+287
WMas A/B/C8+
·
Abingdon Rowing Club
10:30.8
-1:03.4
(4)
8:10.1
+2:53.7
(2)
18:40.9
+1:50.3
(4)
2:11.9 /500m
5th
PTR-AUTY-JACKLIN W.MasC.8+286
WMas A/B/C8+
·
Putney Town Rowing Club
10:28.3
-1:05.9
(3)
8:17.3
+3:00.9
(5)
18:45.6
+1:55.0
(5)
2:12.4 /500m
6th
PTR-HUNT W.MasB.8+273
WMas A/B/C8+
·
Putney Town Rowing Club
11:32.7
-1.5
(5)
8:52.8
+3:36.4
(6)
20:30.5
+3:39.9
(6)
incl. 5 sec.
2:24.2 /500m
W J18 8+ - 1
1st
HEN-6274
W J18 8+ - 1
·
Henley Rowing Club
9:19.5
0.0
(1)
7:23.2
0.0
(1)
16:42.7
0.0
(1)
1:58.0 /500m
2nd
LEH-CREES276
W J18 8+ - 1
·
Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
9:29.8
+10.3
(2)
7:33.1
+9.9
(2)
17:02.9
+20.2
(2)
2:00.3 /500m
3rd
LEH-WEBB278
W J18 8+ - 1
·
Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
10:09.7
+50.2
(3)
7:53.7
+30.5
(3)
18:08.4
+1:25.7
(3)
incl. 5 sec.
2:07.5 /500m
4th
LTU-COOMBER275
W J18 8+ - 1
·
Latymer Upper School Boat Club
10:26.1
+1:06.6
(4)
8:04.8
+41.6
(4)
18:30.9
+1:48.2
(4)
2:10.7 /500m
5th
SPG-3277
W J18 8+ - 1
·
St Pauls Girls School Boat Club
-
-
18:56.2
+2:13.5
(5)
incl. 5 sec.
2:13.1 /500m
W J18 8+ - 2
1st
SGC-STEWART279
W J18 8+ - 2
·
St Georges College Boat Club
9:53.5
0.0
(1)
7:43.8
0.0
(2)
17:37.3
0.0
(1)
2:04.4 /500m
2nd
BMS W18.1283
W J18 8+ - 2
·
Bedford Modern School Boat Club
10:14.1
+20.6
(2)
7:34.7
-9.1
(1)
17:48.8
+11.5
(2)
2:05.7 /500m
3rd
GMS-DE WINNAAR280
W J18 8+ - 2
·
Great Marlow School Boat Club
10:17.8
+24.3
(3)
7:44.4
+0.6
(3)
18:02.2
+24.9
(3)
2:07.3 /500m
4th
Pangbourne College281
W J18 8+ - 2
·
Pangbourne College Boat Club
10:23.3
+29.8
(4)
8:02.5
+18.7
(4)
18:25.8
+48.5
(4)
2:10.1 /500m
5th
SPG-J16282
W J18 8+ - 2
·
St Pauls Girls School Boat Club
11:23.7
+1:30.2
(5)
8:48.0
+1:04.2
(5)
20:11.7
+2:34.4
(5)
2:22.6 /500m
Mixed Mas Mixed8+
1st
WRC - WALLER Mixed MasD.8+284
Mixed Mas Mixed8+
·
Wallingford Rowing Club
9:58.4
0.0
(1)
7:34.4
0.0
(1)
17:32.8
0.0
(1)
2:03.9 /500m
WMas D/E8+
1st
WRC - MURRAY W.MasD.8+289
WMas D/E8+
·
Wallingford Rowing Club
9:35.3
0.0
(1)
7:32.7
0.0
(1)
17:08.0
0.0
(1)
2:00.9 /500m
2nd
UTC-BURNE W.MasD.8+290
WMas D/E8+
·
Upper Thames Rowing Club
9:37.7
+2.4
(2)
7:35.6
+2.9
(2)
17:13.3
+5.3
(2)
2:01.6 /500m
3rd
PET-CARTER W.MasD.8+291
WMas D/E8+
·
Peterborough City Rowing Club
10:18.9
+43.6
(3)
8:06.8
+34.1
(3)
18:25.7
+1:17.7
(3)
2:10.1 /500m
4th
HEN-TUrnell W.MasE.8+292
WMas D/E8+
·
Henley Rowing Club
10:39.3
+1:04.0
(4)
8:17.9
+45.2
(4)
18:57.2
+1:49.2
(4)
2:13.8 /500m
W J15 8+ - 1
1st
HEN-ROULLIER293
W J15 8+ - 1
·
Henley Rowing Club
10:02.6
0.0
(1)
7:55.2
0.0
(1)
17:57.8
0.0
(1)
2:06.8 /500m
2nd
GLT DOLPHINS294
W J15 8+ - 1
·
Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club
11:40.9
+1:38.3
(2)
9:15.8
+1:20.6
(2)
20:56.7
+2:58.9
(2)
2:27.8 /500m
SGC-ROBERTS295
W J15 8+ - 1
·
St Georges College Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
Op U23 4- - Open
1st
EXU-TYRIE296
Op U23 4- - Open
·
Exeter University Boat Club
8:59.3
0.0
(1)
7:14.1
0.0
(1)
16:13.4
0.0
(1)
1:54.5 /500m
Bartlam297
Op U23 4- - Open
·
Birmingham, University of, Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
Op U23 4+ - Open
1st
EXU-DOHERTY299
Op U23 4+ - Open
·
Exeter University Boat Club
8:59.0
0.0
(1)
7:08.2
0.0
(1)
16:07.2
0.0
(1)
1:53.8 /500m
2nd
OXB-NEWMAN-4298
Op U23 4+ - Open
·
Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
9:16.8
+17.8
(2)
7:17.7
+9.5
(2)
16:34.5
+27.3
(2)
1:57.0 /500m
3rd
LDU-HOLMAN300
Op U23 4+ - Open
·
Leeds University Boat Club
9:55.4
+56.4
(3)
7:45.8
+37.6
(3)
17:41.2
+1:34.0
(3)
2:04.8 /500m
Op J18 4+ - 1
1st
LTU-NEWTON301
Op J18 4+ - 1
·
Latymer Upper School Boat Club
8:59.5
0.0
(1)
7:15.2
0.0
(1)
16:14.7
0.0
(1)
1:54.7 /500m
2nd
LTU-DE MEEÛS D'ARGENTEUIL302
Op J18 4+ - 1
·
Latymer Upper School Boat Club
9:21.2
+21.7
(2)
7:25.5
+10.3
(2)
16:46.7
+32.0
(2)
1:58.4 /500m
3rd
NSC-SEXTON306
Op J18 4+ - 1
·
Norwich School Boat Club
9:21.7
+22.2
(3)
7:35.4
+20.2
(4)
16:57.1
+42.4
(3)
1:59.7 /500m
4th
WIN-BONNEFOUS304
Op J18 4+ - 1
·
Winchester College Boat Club
9:42.4
+42.9
(5)
7:30.2
+15.0
(3)
17:12.6
+57.9
(4)
2:01.5 /500m
5th
WIN-HAYES305
Op J18 4+ - 1
·
Winchester College Boat Club
9:41.2
+41.7
(4)
7:37.2
+22.0
(5)
17:18.4
+1:03.7
(5)
2:02.2 /500m
SPS-ISOLA303
Op J18 4+ - 1
·
St Pauls School Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
Op J18 4+ - 2
1st
GMS-LASSON309
Op J18 4+ - 2
·
Great Marlow School Boat Club
9:25.0
0.0
(1)
7:31.3
0.0
(1)
16:56.3
0.0
(1)
1:59.6 /500m
2nd
RBL - J184+307
Op J18 4+ - 2
·
Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club
9:26.4
+1.4
(3)
7:36.7
+5.4
(2)
17:03.1
+6.8
(2)
2:00.4 /500m
3rd
HEN-BEATTIE312
Op J18 4+ - 2
·
Henley Rowing Club
9:25.8
+0.8
(2)
7:39.3
+8.0
(3)
17:05.1
+8.8
(3)
2:00.6 /500m
4th
LTU-SNUDDEN311
Op J18 4+ - 2
·
Latymer Upper School Boat Club
9:56.4
+31.4
(4)
7:59.2
+27.9
(4)
17:55.6
+59.3
(4)
2:06.5 /500m
LTU-MORLEY308
Op J18 4+ - 2
·
Latymer Upper School Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
KCS-MERCIECA310
Op J18 4+ - 2
·
Kings College School Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
W 4- - Open
1st
LDR-A313
W 4- - Open
·
Leander Club
9:36.6
0.0
(1)
7:21.1
0.0
(1)
16:57.7
0.0
(1)
1:59.7 /500m
W 4- - 1
1st
OXB-TAYLOR314
W 4- - 1
·
Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
9:28.6
0.0
(1)
7:32.4
0.0
(2)
17:01.0
0.0
(1)
2:00.1 /500m
2nd
OXB-WILLFORD - DUTTON-2315
W 4- - 1
·
Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
9:33.9
+5.3
(2)
7:30.9
-1.5
(1)
17:04.8
+3.8
(2)
2:00.6 /500m
3rd
LLA-BOYES316
W 4- - 1
·
Llandaff Rowing Club
9:59.4
+30.8
(3)
7:57.0
+24.6
(3)
17:56.4
+55.4
(3)
2:06.6 /500m
4th
CAM-LARGE320
W 4- - 1
·
City of Cambridge Rowing Club
10:03.8
+35.2
(4)
7:58.9
+26.5
(4)
18:02.7
+1:01.7
(4)
2:07.4 /500m
5th
HEN-8319
W 4- - 1
·
Henley Rowing Club
10:17.3
+48.7
(5)
8:24.3
+51.9
(5)
18:41.6
+1:40.6
(5)
2:12.0 /500m
LEA-JOHNSON-2317
W 4- - 1
·
Lea Rowing Club
-
-
DNS
-
PTR-LEWIS318
W 4- - 1
·
Putney Town Rowing Club
-
-
DNS
-
W 4+ - Open
1st
OXB-MEAKIN321
W 4+ - Open
·
Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
9:37.6
0.0
(1)
7:40.5
0.0
(1)
17:18.1
0.0
(1)
2:02.1 /500m
2nd
EXU-GEEROMS323
W 4+ - Open
·
Exeter University Boat Club
9:42.6
+5.0
(2)
7:52.2
+11.7
(3)
17:34.8
+16.7
(2)
2:04.1 /500m
3rd
OXB-GANNON-2322
W 4+ - Open
·
Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
9:59.2
+21.6
(3)
7:51.2
+10.7
(2)
17:50.4
+32.3
(3)
2:05.9 /500m
4th
Southampton University A-3326
W 4+ - Open
·
Southampton University Boat Club
10:12.7
+35.1
(4)
8:18.3
+37.8
(5)
18:31.0
+1:12.9
(4)
2:10.7 /500m
5th
PHS-BRIDGES325
W 4+ - Open
·
Putney High School Rowing Club
10:16.4
+38.8
(5)
8:14.7
+34.2
(4)
18:31.1
+1:13.0
(5)
2:10.7 /500m
OXB-CANNON-2324
W 4+ - Open
·
Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
W 4+ - 1
1st
PHS-MILES327
W 4+ - 1
·
Putney High School Rowing Club
10:01.5
0.0
(1)
7:59.8
0.0
(1)
18:01.3
0.0
(1)
2:07.2 /500m
2nd
RDG-OCONNOR328
W 4+ - 1
·
Reading Rowing Club
10:41.7
+40.2
(2)
8:29.0
+29.2
(2)
19:10.7
+1:09.4
(2)
2:15.4 /500m
3rd
COO-JONES134
W 4+ - 1
·
Corpus Christi College (Oxford) BC
10:54.2
+52.7
(3)
8:45.2
+45.4
(4)
19:39.4
+1:38.1
(3)
2:18.8 /500m
4th
PMB-W333
W 4+ - 1
·
Pembroke College (Oxford) Boat Club
10:57.0
+55.5
(4)
8:49.3
+49.5
(5)
19:46.3
+1:45.0
(4)
2:19.6 /500m
5th
LEA-VAN DEN BROEK329
W 4+ - 1
·
Lea Rowing Club
11:06.9
+1:05.4
(6)
8:40.6
+40.8
(3)
19:47.5
+1:46.2
(5)
2:19.7 /500m
6th
PTR-BEVAN-2332
W 4+ - 1
·
Putney Town Rowing Club
11:01.0
+59.5
(5)
8:49.9
+50.1
(6)
19:50.9
+1:49.6
(6)
2:20.1 /500m
7th
RDG-BOWER-2334
W 4+ - 1
·
Reading Rowing Club
11:14.4
+1:12.9
(7)
8:53.7
+53.9
(7)
20:08.1
+2:06.8
(7)
2:22.1 /500m
OXB-HOFMANN330
W 4+ - 1
·
Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
LEH-KERR331
W 4+ - 1
·
Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
W 4+ - 2
1st
University College Women's four336
W 4+ - 2
·
University College (Oxford) Boat Club
10:57.6
0.0
(1)
8:53.1
0.0
(2)
19:50.7
0.0
(1)
2:20.1 /500m
2nd
RBL - W4+339
W 4+ - 2
·
Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club
11:10.2
+12.6
(3)
8:45.1
-8.0
(1)
19:55.3
+4.6
(2)
2:20.6 /500m
3rd
BRC-Lipczynski335
W 4+ - 2
·
Brasenose College Boat Club
11:04.3
+6.7
(2)
8:59.1
+6.0
(3)
20:03.4
+12.7
(3)
2:21.6 /500m
FAL-O'Loughlin337
W 4+ - 2
·
Falcon Rowing Club
-
-
DNS
-
NGU-SIMPSON338
W 4+ - 2
·
Nottingham University Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
W J16 4+ - 1
1st
HEN-7340
W J16 4+ - 1
·
Henley Rowing Club
10:23.4
0.0
(1)
8:15.9
0.0
(1)
18:39.3
0.0
(1)
2:11.7 /500m
2nd
LEH-SUTHERLAND342
W J16 4+ - 1
·
Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
11:07.3
+43.9
(2)
8:48.4
+32.5
(2)
20:05.7
+1:26.4
(2)
incl. 10 sec.
2:20.7 /500m
3rd
W J16 4+341
W J16 4+ - 1
·
Putney High School Rowing Club
11:12.7
+49.3
(3)
8:55.2
+39.3
(3)
20:07.9
+1:28.6
(3)
2:22.1 /500m
W J16 4+ - 2
1st
SES-MCPHAIL344
W J16 4+ - 2
·
St Edwards School Boat Club
10:37.0
0.0
(1)
8:19.1
0.0
(1)
18:56.1
0.0
(1)
2:13.7 /500m
2nd
GLT-ELLIOTT343
W J16 4+ - 2
·
Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club
11:02.4
+25.4
(2)
8:45.0
+25.9
(2)
19:47.4
+51.3
(2)
2:19.7 /500m
3rd
KRC-WJ16 'WHITE'345
W J16 4+ - 2
·
Kingston Rowing Club
11:06.3
+29.3
(3)
8:56.5
+37.4
(4)
20:02.8
+1:06.7
(3)
2:21.5 /500m
4th
KRC-WJ16 'RED'346
W J16 4+ - 2
·
Kingston Rowing Club
11:22.3
+45.3
(4)
8:50.3
+31.2
(3)
20:12.6
+1:16.5
(4)
2:22.7 /500m
5th
SWB-GRAHAM-USABIAGA347
W J16 4+ - 2
·
Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club
12:00.4
+1:23.4
(5)
9:48.0
+1:28.9
(5)
21:48.4
+2:52.3
(5)
2:33.9 /500m
DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Timing withRaceClocker.com  Link tostart list

or share the QR code

Close