Wallingford LDS 2021 - Div 2 Results
4 km Rowing - time trial (1 split)
Saturday 25 September '21, 15:00
Scroll
Refresh
Intervals
Splits
Hide
By category
Flat
#
Name
› Split 1 
› Finish 
Result
Speed
Op J18 4x-
1
SPS-SEBASTIAN-2201
Op J18 4x-  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
08:23.3 (1)
06:13.6 (1)
14:36.9 (1)
1:49.6 /500m
2
PAN-ROBSON204
Op J18 4x-  ·  Pangbourne College Boat Club
08:39.0 (2)
06:29.1 (2)
15:08.1 (2)
1:53.5 /500m
3
SPS-RUSSELL-2203
Op J18 4x-  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
08:43.9 (3)
06:40.7 (3)
15:24.6 (3)
1:55.6 /500m
4
SPS-LANGER-2202
Op J18 4x-  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
08:51.3 (4)
08:26.0 (4)
17:17.3 (4)
2:09.7 /500m
HEN-HUTCHINS-2200
Op J18 4x-  ·  Henley Rowing Club
Not started 
-
MGN-JAMES-LEE205
Op J18 4x-  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
Not started 
-
Op J16 4x-
1
GUI-WHITE-2206
Op J16 4x-  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
09:59.0 (1)
07:34.1 (1)
17:33.1 (1)
2:11.6 /500m
2
HWG-FLANAGAN207
Op J16 4x-  ·  Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club
10:12.5 (2)
07:36.8 (2)
17:49.3 (2)
2:13.7 /500m
3
HWG-IQBAL209
Op J16 4x-  ·  Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club
11:08.9 (3)
08:25.7 (3)
19:34.6 (3)
2:26.8 /500m
Op MasD 4x-
1
WAR-GOSLING210
Op MasD 4x-  ·  Warwick Boat Club
08:40.1 (1)
06:42.6 (1)
15:22.7 (1)
1:55.3 /500m
2
MAR-PARR211
Op MasD 4x-  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
10:30.9 (2)
07:59.5 (2)
18:30.4 (2)
2:18.8 /500m
W 4x-
1
WRC-BUTLER212
W 4x-  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
09:25.3 (1)
07:19.7 (1)
16:45.0 (1)
2:05.6 /500m
Op 2x
1
WES-GRIFFIN-2213
Op 2x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
09:30.1 (1)
07:13.0 (1)
16:43.1 (1)
2:05.4 /500m
2
SPS-APKARIAN216
Op 2x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
10:10.8 (2)
07:32.2 (2)
17:43.0 (2)
2:12.9 /500m
DAT-MACANOVIC-2214
Op 2x  ·  Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club
Not started 
-
SPS-VITOU-2215
Op 2x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
Not started 
-
W J18 2x
1
HEN-WILD217
W J18 2x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:21.5 (1)
07:53.9 (1)
18:15.4 (1)
2:16.9 /500m
2
WRC-MCCANN223
W J18 2x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
10:30.5 (2)
08:13.5 (2)
18:44.0 (2)
2:20.5 /500m
3
HEN-ARTHERTON218
W J18 2x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:41.4 (3)
08:18.5 (4)
18:59.9 (3)
2:22.5 /500m
4
LEH-CROCKER-2222
W J18 2x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
10:50.3 (4)
08:14.0 (3)
19:04.3 (4)
2:23.0 /500m
5
SUA-GRIFFITHS-2219
W J18 2x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
10:50.7 (5)
08:23.7 (5)
19:14.4 (5)
2:24.3 /500m
6
LEH-BONNER-2221
W J18 2x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
11:36.3 (7)
08:39.6 (6)
20:15.9 (6)
2:32.0 /500m
7
WRC-CLARK220
W J18 2x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
11:28.5 (6)
08:51.3 (7)
20:19.8 (7)
2:32.5 /500m
LEH-LUCZKIW-2224
W J18 2x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
Not started 
-
LEH-GRAHAM-2225
W J18 2x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
Not started 
-
LEH-MICHAEL226
W J18 2x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
Not started 
-
LEH-DHILLON227
W J18 2x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
Not started 
-
W MasC 2x
MHD-FORSTER228
W MasC 2x  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
Not started 
-
W J16 2x
1
HEN-HALL230
W J16 2x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:28.5 (1)
08:01.8 (1)
18:30.3 (1)
2:18.8 /500m
2
SUA-RICHARDSON231
W J16 2x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
10:47.8 (4)
08:27.6 (4)
19:15.4 (2)
2:24.4 /500m
3
HEN-RODGER232
W J16 2x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:45.1 (2)
08:31.9 (6)
19:17.0 (3)
2:24.6 /500m
4
HSO J16 2x1234
W J16 2x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
10:59.7 (5)
08:17.8 (3)
19:17.5 (4)
2:24.7 /500m
5
SUA-HALL229
W J16 2x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
10:47.4 (3)
08:31.6 (5)
19:19.0 (5)
2:24.9 /500m
6
HSO J16 2x2235
W J16 2x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
11:07.5 (6)
08:17.3 (2)
19:24.8 (6)
2:25.6 /500m
7
HSO J16 2x3237
W J16 2x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
11:49.3 (7)
08:52.6 (7)
20:41.9 (7)
2:35.2 /500m
8
GUI-VASANTHAN241
W J16 2x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
12:01.9 (10)
09:09.8 (8)
21:11.7 (8)
2:39.0 /500m
9
GUI-LLOYD242
W J16 2x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
12:04.1 (11)
09:10.8 (9)
21:14.9 (9)
2:39.4 /500m
10
GUI-WILLIAMS240
W J16 2x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
12:01.5 (9)
09:14.5 (10)
21:16.0 (10)
2:39.5 /500m
11
WRC-GREEN238
W J16 2x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
11:52.1 (8)
09:24.8 (12)
21:16.9 (11)
2:39.6 /500m
12
ABN-MCINTYRE243
W J16 2x  ·  Abingdon Rowing Club
12:17.4 (12)
09:15.6 (11)
21:33.0 (12)
2:41.6 /500m
MHD-JOHNSON233
W J16 2x  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
Not started 
-
HSO J16 2x4236
W J16 2x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
Not started 
-
ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER239
W J16 2x  ·  Abingdon Rowing Club
Not started 
-
W MasE 2x
1
WRC-MEHERS244
W MasE 2x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
11:04.0 (1)
08:23.1 (1)
19:27.1 (1)
2:25.9 /500m
2
SUA-GOODWIN245
W MasE 2x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
11:53.9 (2)
09:03.4 (2)
20:57.3 (2)
2:37.2 /500m
Op 1x
1
GRF-WILKINSON246
Op 1x  ·  Greenbank Falmouth Rowing Club
09:12.3 (1)
07:08.5 (1)
16:20.8 (1)
2:02.6 /500m
2
J SCOTT247
Op 1x  ·  City of Oxford Rowing Club
09:42.9 (2)
07:32.9 (2)
17:15.8 (2)
2:09.5 /500m
3
WRC-COOPER261
Op 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
09:59.6 (3)
07:51.0 (3)
17:50.6 (3)
2:13.8 /500m
4
MGN-UNDERWOOD-2251
Op 1x  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
10:17.1 (4)
08:06.0 (4)
18:23.1 (4)
2:17.9 /500m
5
PAN-SHASHLOV252
Op 1x  ·  Pangbourne College Boat Club
10:30.0 (5)
08:09.4 (5)
18:39.4 (5)
2:19.9 /500m
6
MGN-CURRY253
Op 1x  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
10:52.9 (7)
08:20.3 (6)
19:13.2 (6)
2:24.2 /500m
7
MGN-RUSSELL254
Op 1x  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
10:59.5 (8)
08:35.8 (7)
19:35.3 (7)
2:26.9 /500m
8
WIN-LEWIS-2257
Op 1x  ·  Winchester College Boat Club
10:42.9 (6)
08:57.7 (9)
19:40.6 (8)
2:27.6 /500m
9
SPS-LIM256
Op 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
11:17.2 (10)
08:40.8 (8)
19:58.0 (9)
2:29.8 /500m
10
MGN-HALL-2258
Op 1x  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
11:49.8 (11)
09:02.3 (10)
20:52.1 (10)
2:36.5 /500m
11
SPS-COATES259
Op 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
11:17.1 (9)
10:14.9 (11)
21:32.0 (11)
2:41.5 /500m
HEN-LAMONT-2248
Op 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
Not started 
-
WRC-HARVEY249
Op 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
Not started 
-
SPS-DAVIES-2250
Op 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
Not started 
-
SPS-ONILLON255
Op 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
Not started 
-
PAN-BUTTERWORTH-2260
Op 1x  ·  Pangbourne College Boat Club
Not started 
-
SPS-JAIN262
Op 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
Not started 
-
Op J17 1x
1
WES-PEEL278
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
10:00.9 (1)
07:34.0 (1)
17:34.9 (1)
2:11.9 /500m
2
SUA-BEATTIE266
Op J17 1x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
10:29.1 (2)
08:10.2 (3)
18:39.3 (2)
2:19.9 /500m
3
SUA-WILCOCK265
Op J17 1x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
10:32.5 (3)
08:16.3 (7)
18:48.8 (3)
2:21.1 /500m
4
WES-WONG-2281
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
10:40.8 (5)
08:11.8 (4)
18:52.6 (4)
2:21.6 /500m
5
HEN-O'SHEA-JAMES263
Op J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:39.6 (4)
08:14.6 (6)
18:54.2 (5)
2:21.8 /500m
6
HEN-PRATT264
Op J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:47.6 (6)
08:14.0 (5)
19:01.6 (6)
2:22.7 /500m
7
WRC-HOLBURN286
Op J17 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
10:57.5 (7)
08:07.6 (2)
19:05.1 (7)
2:23.1 /500m
8
WES-BUDGEN288
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
11:06.0 (8)
08:19.9 (8)
19:25.9 (8)
2:25.7 /500m
9
WES-MCDERMID283
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
11:06.7 (9)
08:34.0 (10)
19:40.7 (9)
2:27.6 /500m
10
MGN-TWYCROSS269
Op J17 1x  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
11:12.1 (11)
08:38.8 (12)
19:50.9 (10)
2:28.9 /500m
11
WES-SCHWABACH-2284
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
11:16.4 (14)
08:35.4 (11)
19:51.8 (11)
2:29.0 /500m
12
MHD-BENNETT277
Op J17 1x  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
11:10.4 (10)
08:41.7 (14)
19:52.1 (12)
2:29.0 /500m
13
WES-WALI-2275
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
11:13.6 (13)
08:44.6 (15)
19:58.2 (13)
2:29.8 /500m
14
WES-TOMASI280
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
11:12.1 (11)
08:46.4 (16)
19:58.5 (14)
2:29.8 /500m
15
WES-WIJNHOLDS276
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
11:39.9 (17)
08:24.5 (9)
20:04.4 (15)
2:30.6 /500m
16
WRC-SLEEP270
Op J17 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
11:30.6 (15)
08:50.6 (18)
20:21.2 (16)
2:32.7 /500m
17
SUA-SARTAIN-2273
Op J17 1x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
11:46.3 (18)
08:39.0 (13)
20:25.3 (17)
2:33.2 /500m
18
WES-MORRIS-2279
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
11:37.0 (16)
08:49.2 (17)
20:26.2 (18)
2:33.3 /500m
19
MGN-RICKMAN267
Op J17 1x  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
12:09.9 (20)
09:14.7 (19)
21:24.6 (19)
2:40.6 /500m
20
WES-LACORZANA-2282
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
11:54.9 (19)
09:55.5 (20)
21:50.4 (20)
2:43.8 /500m
MGN-Crossley268
Op J17 1x  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
Not started 
-
PAN-GREEN-2271
Op J17 1x  ·  Pangbourne College Boat Club
Not started 
-
PAN-SYMINGTON272
Op J17 1x  ·  Pangbourne College Boat Club
Not started 
-
SPS-ACKRIM-2274
Op J17 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
Not started 
-
SPS-MARCHAND-2285
Op J17 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
Not started 
-
MGN-WOOD287
Op J17 1x  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
Not started 
-
W MasA 1x
1
GUI-GRAY-2289
W MasA 1x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
13:16.4 (1)
10:09.8 (1)
23:26.2 (1)
2:55.8 /500m
GUI-MARSHALL290
W MasA 1x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
Not started 
-
W J18 1x
1
HEN-O'DONOHUE291
W J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:33.9 (1)
08:10.2 (1)
18:44.1 (1)
2:20.5 /500m
2
HSO Issie292
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
11:04.8 (3)
08:22.7 (2)
19:27.5 (2)
2:25.9 /500m
3
HSO G297
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
11:08.2 (4)
08:31.8 (3)
19:40.0 (3)
2:27.5 /500m
4
LTU-HUMPHREY WEEKS295
W J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
11:01.4 (2)
08:39.6 (5)
19:41.0 (4)
2:27.6 /500m
5
LEH-LOUW298
W J18 1x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
11:16.4 (5)
08:41.3 (6)
19:57.7 (5)
2:29.7 /500m
6
HSO Mia294
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
11:25.5 (6)
08:37.0 (4)
20:02.5 (6)
2:30.3 /500m
7
LTU-ALBERT304
W J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
11:25.6 (7)
08:45.5 (7)
20:11.1 (7)
2:31.4 /500m
8
HSO Maggie296
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
11:27.3 (9)
08:47.3 (8)
20:14.6 (8)
2:31.8 /500m
9
HSO Rose302
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
11:27.4 (10)
08:53.2 (9)
20:20.6 (9)
2:32.6 /500m
10
MHD-PARCELL-ARREGI293
W J18 1x  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
11:26.8 (8)
08:53.9 (11)
20:20.7 (10)
2:32.6 /500m
11
LEH-MIDDLETON299
W J18 1x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
11:37.5 (11)
08:54.1 (12)
20:31.6 (11)
2:34.0 /500m
12
LTU-COLEMAN327
W J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
11:39.0 (13)
08:56.8 (13)
20:35.8 (12)
2:34.5 /500m
13
LEH-FATANI305
W J18 1x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
11:38.3 (12)
08:58.2 (14)
20:36.5 (13)
2:34.6 /500m
14
LEH-YEO311
W J18 1x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
11:41.0 (14)
09:00.2 (15)
20:41.2 (14)
2:35.2 /500m
15
LTU-OGUNBIYI324
W J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
11:54.2 (15)
08:53.3 (10)
20:47.5 (15)
2:35.9 /500m
16
LTU-SHEPPARD WOLFGRAMME307
W J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
12:04.0 (16)
09:12.2 (18)
21:16.2 (16)
2:39.5 /500m
17
LEH-CROOK300
W J18 1x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
12:06.5 (17)
09:11.4 (16)
21:17.9 (17)
2:39.7 /500m
18
LTU-KIRKWOOD321
W J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
12:07.3 (18)
09:13.8 (19)
21:21.1 (18)
2:40.1 /500m
19
HSO Hazel319
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
12:12.3 (19)
09:11.8 (17)
21:24.1 (19)
2:40.5 /500m
20
HSO Lucy316
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
12:16.8 (20)
09:19.8 (20)
21:36.6 (20)
2:42.1 /500m
21
LTU-WALTERS322
W J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
12:29.8 (22)
09:27.4 (21)
21:57.2 (21)
2:44.7 /500m
22
LEH-BLACK310
W J18 1x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
12:23.2 (21)
09:37.7 (23)
22:00.9 (22)
2:45.1 /500m
23
LTU-MIRRAZAVI325
W J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
12:45.7 (24)
09:34.1 (22)
22:19.8 (23)
2:47.5 /500m
24
HSO Jess308
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
12:40.2 (23)
09:41.0 (25)
22:21.2 (24)
2:47.7 /500m
25
HSO Phoebe306
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
12:56.3 (25)
09:39.6 (24)
22:35.9 (25)
2:49.5 /500m
26
LEH-MERRITT315
W J18 1x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
13:03.7 (27)
09:48.9 (26)
22:52.6 (26)
2:51.6 /500m
27
LTU-YU323
W J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
13:02.9 (26)
10:06.5 (27)
23:09.4 (27)
2:53.7 /500m
HSO P301
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
Not started 
-
HSO Freya303
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
Not started 
-
SUA-SARTAIN309
W J18 1x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
Not started 
-
HSO Charlotte312
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
Not started 
-
HSO Angelina313
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
Not started 
-
LEH-MORGAN314
W J18 1x  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
Not started 
-
HSO Bea317
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
Not started 
-
PAN-BENNETT-2318
W J18 1x  ·  Pangbourne College Boat Club
Not started 
-
LTU-LANGSETH HUGHES320
W J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
Not started 
-
LTU-VON STAUFFENBERG326
W J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
Not started 
-
LTU-CERVESI328
W J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
Not started 
-
LTU-BURGESS329
W J18 1x  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
Not started 
-
W MasB 1x
1
GUI-HANCOCK330
W MasB 1x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
13:24.7 (1)
10:05.1 (1)
23:29.8 (1)
2:56.2 /500m
W MasC 1x
1
BED-ARMSTRONG331
W MasC 1x  ·  Bedford Rowing Club
10:59.7 (1)
08:37.6 (1)
19:37.3 (1)
2:27.2 /500m
W MasD 1x
1
WRC-TAYLOR-2332
W MasD 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
11:04.9 (1)
08:36.9 (1)
19:41.8 (1)
2:27.7 /500m
W MasF 1x
1
MAR-EASTON346
W MasF 1x  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
11:28.4 (1)
08:55.0 (1)
20:23.4 (1)
2:32.9 /500m
W J16 1x
1
EVE-SAUNDERS336
W J16 1x  ·  Evesham Rowing Club
10:29.5 (1)
08:17.9 (1)
18:47.4 (1)
2:20.9 /500m
2
HEN-HUNTER334
W J16 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:58.7 (2)
08:38.8 (2)
19:37.5 (2)
2:27.2 /500m
3
HEN-LENTHALL-2333
W J16 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
11:29.9 (3)
08:56.6 (3)
20:26.5 (3)
2:33.3 /500m
4
HEN-MERRITT337
W J16 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
11:40.2 (4)
08:59.4 (4)
20:39.6 (4)
2:35.0 /500m
5
GUI-REDDY340
W J16 1x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
11:59.0 (5)
09:20.9 (5)
21:19.9 (5)
2:40.0 /500m
6
MHD-PLEACE342
W J16 1x  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
12:10.1 (6)
09:30.2 (6)
21:40.3 (6)
2:42.5 /500m
7
PAN-ALEXOPOULOS-2345
W J16 1x  ·  Pangbourne College Boat Club
12:40.8 (7)
09:41.7 (7)
22:22.5 (7)
2:47.8 /500m
8
PAN-THOMAS344
W J16 1x  ·  Pangbourne College Boat Club
13:37.5 (8)
10:27.5 (8)
24:05.0 (8)
3:00.6 /500m
HEN-MACARTNEY335
W J16 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
Not started 
-
HEN-JANES338
W J16 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
Not started 
-
HEN-ELTZE-2339
W J16 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
Not started 
-
SUA-BEASON341
W J16 1x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
Not started 
-
SUA-NWACHUKWU343
W J16 1x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
Not started 
-

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com