Wallingford Head of the River 2021 - Div 1
4 km RowingTime trial (1 split)
Sunday 28 Nov '21, 10:30Web site
View
Name
to Split 1
to Finish
Result
Penalty
Speed
Op 8+ Band 1
1st
OUB-A1
Op 8+ Band 1
·
OUB
7:15.8
0.0
(1)
5:43.9
0.0
(2)
12:59.7
0.0
(1)
1:37.5 /500m
2nd
OBU OPEN 23
Op 8+ Band 1
·
OXB
7:19.9
+4.1
(2)
5:42.6
-1.3
(1)
13:02.5
+2.8
(2)
1:37.8 /500m
3rd
LDR-A2
Op 8+ Band 1
·
LDR
7:30.4
+14.6
(4)
5:46.1
+2.2
(3)
13:16.5
+16.8
(3)
1:39.6 /500m
4th
OBU OPEN 14
Op 8+ Band 1
·
OXB
7:31.2
+15.4
(5)
5:54.2
+10.3
(4)
13:25.4
+25.7
(4)
1:40.7 /500m
5th
OUB-B5
Op 8+ Band 1
·
OUB
7:29.4
+13.6
(3)
6:01.4
+17.5
(6)
13:30.8
+31.1
(5)
1:41.4 /500m
6th
LDR-B7
Op 8+ Band 1
·
LDR
7:36.6
+20.8
(6)
5:59.1
+15.2
(5)
13:35.7
+36.0
(6)
1:42.0 /500m
7th
TRC-FRASER6
Op 8+ Band 1
·
TRC
7:47.7
+31.9
(7)
6:15.7
+31.8
(8)
14:03.4
+1:03.7
(7)
1:45.4 /500m
8th
TRC-TAWNS8
Op 8+ Band 1
·
TRC
7:59.4
+43.6
(8)
6:12.0
+28.1
(7)
14:11.4
+1:11.7
(8)
1:46.4 /500m
9th
UTC-STANHOPE9
Op 8+ Band 1
·
UTC
8:00.9
+45.1
(9)
6:19.1
+35.2
(9)
14:20.0
+1:20.3
(9)
1:47.5 /500m
10th
TRC-WALLER10
Op 8+ Band 1
·
TRC
8:10.3
+54.5
(10)
6:19.7
+35.8
(10)
14:30.0
+1:30.3
(10)
1:48.8 /500m
Op J18 8+ Band 1
1st
RAD-VAN DE GRIFT15
Op J18 8+ Band 1
·
RAD
7:59.4
0.0
(3)
6:20.0
0.0
(1)
14:19.4
0.0
(1)
1:47.4 /500m
2nd
SES-BRANGAN12
Op J18 8+ Band 1
·
SES
7:58.6
-0.8
(2)
6:21.6
+1.6
(2)
14:20.2
+0.8
(2)
1:47.5 /500m
3rd
SHP-CRITCHLEY13
Op J18 8+ Band 1
·
SHP
7:58.5
-0.9
(1)
6:22.3
+2.3
(3)
14:20.8
+1.4
(3)
1:47.6 /500m
4th
RBL-J18 8+ (A)16
Op J18 8+ Band 1
·
RBL
8:24.0
+24.6
(4)
6:42.3
+22.3
(5)
15:06.3
+46.9
(4)
1:53.3 /500m
5th
SPS-BENNISON-214
Op J18 8+ Band 1
·
SPS
8:39.5
+40.1
(5)
6:38.9
+18.9
(4)
15:18.4
+59.0
(5)
1:54.8 /500m
Op 8+ Band 2
1st
TRC-SANDRELLI25
Op 8+ Band 2
·
TRC
-
-
13:27.7
0.0
(1)
1:41.0 /500m
2nd
OBU OPEN 318
Op 8+ Band 2
·
OXB
7:48.1
+7:48.1
(1)
6:14.6
+6:14.6
(1)
14:02.7
+35.0
(2)
1:45.3 /500m
3rd
LDR-C27
Op 8+ Band 2
·
LDR
7:59.4
+7:59.4
(2)
6:21.2
+6:21.2
(3)
14:20.6
+52.9
(3)
1:47.6 /500m
4th
CBR-SAUNDERS19
Op 8+ Band 2
·
CBR
-
-
14:28.1
+1:00.4
(4)
1:48.5 /500m
5th
EXU-BEATTIE24
Op 8+ Band 2
·
EXU
8:09.2
+8:09.2
(3)
6:19.1
+6:19.1
(2)
14:28.3
+1:00.6
(5)
1:48.5 /500m
6th
LEA-CONSTANTINOU17
Op 8+ Band 2
·
LEA
8:15.7
+8:15.7
(4)
6:28.7
+6:28.7
(4)
14:44.4
+1:16.7
(6)
1:50.6 /500m
7th
MAR-GRAY26
Op 8+ Band 2
·
MAR
-
-
14:45.2
+1:17.5
(7)
1:50.7 /500m
8th
OBU OPEN 421
Op 8+ Band 2
·
OXB
8:17.5
+8:17.5
(5)
6:28.7
+6:28.7
(4)
14:46.2
+1:18.5
(8)
1:50.8 /500m
9th
HEN-HOLT22
Op 8+ Band 2
·
HEN
-
-
14:53.3
+1:25.6
(9)
1:51.7 /500m
10th
Oriel A28
Op 8+ Band 2
·
ORO
-
-
14:59.3
+1:31.6
(10)
1:52.4 /500m
11th
TRC-JACKSON20
Op 8+ Band 2
·
TRC
8:26.0
+8:26.0
(6)
6:36.0
+6:36.0
(6)
15:02.0
+1:34.3
(11)
1:52.8 /500m
12th
UTC-LEECH23
Op 8+ Band 2
·
UTC
8:34.2
+8:34.2
(7)
6:53.2
+6:53.2
(7)
15:37.4
+2:09.7
(12)
incl. 10 sec.
1:55.9 /500m
OUW- 229
Op 8+ Band 2
·
OUW
-
-
Not started
-
Op J18 8+ Band 2
1st
SPS-CHILKOTI31
Op J18 8+ Band 2
·
SPS
8:32.8
0.0
(3)
6:29.2
0.0
(2)
15:02.0
0.0
(1)
1:52.8 /500m
2nd
SHP-BYCA30
Op J18 8+ Band 2
·
SHP
8:27.4
-5.4
(2)
6:35.4
+6.2
(3)
15:02.8
+0.8
(2)
1:52.9 /500m
3rd
RAD-KAKOMA37
Op J18 8+ Band 2
·
RAD
8:36.3
+3.5
(4)
6:45.4
+16.2
(4)
15:21.7
+19.7
(3)
1:55.2 /500m
4th
SHP-FITZGERALD34
Op J18 8+ Band 2
·
SHP
8:39.1
+6.3
(5)
6:50.5
+21.3
(5)
15:29.6
+27.6
(4)
1:56.2 /500m
5th
BDS-MCCUTCHEON32
Op J18 8+ Band 2
·
BDS
7:53.4
-39.4
(1)
7:38.8
+1:09.6
(8)
15:32.2
+30.2
(5)
1:56.5 /500m
6th
KSRC - TJ33
Op J18 8+ Band 2
·
KCH
9:38.3
+1:05.5
(8)
5:53.9
-35.3
(1)
15:32.2
+30.2
(5)
1:56.5 /500m
7th
ETN-J1836
Op J18 8+ Band 2
·
ETN
9:01.5
+28.7
(7)
6:54.1
+24.9
(6)
15:55.6
+53.6
(7)
1:59.5 /500m
8th
WES-WALI38
Op J18 8+ Band 2
·
WES
9:00.3
+27.5
(6)
6:56.0
+26.8
(7)
15:56.3
+54.3
(8)
1:59.5 /500m
Op 8+ Band 3
1st
OBU OPEN 541
Op 8+ Band 3
·
OXB
-
-
15:05.0
0.0
(1)
1:53.1 /500m
2nd
NGU - Erwin45
Op 8+ Band 3
·
NGU
9:30.5
+9:30.5
(14)
5:39.6
+5:39.6
(1)
15:10.1
+5.1
(2)
1:53.8 /500m
3rd
Abingdon School42
Op 8+ Band 3
·
ABS
8:25.1
+8:25.1
(1)
6:32.4
+6:32.4
(2)
15:12.5
+7.5
(3)
incl. 15 sec.
1:52.2 /500m
4th
WES-POLYCHRONOPOULOS40
Op 8+ Band 3
·
WES
8:38.9
+8:38.9
(3)
6:34.5
+6:34.5
(3)
15:13.4
+8.4
(4)
1:54.2 /500m
5th
COX-KERSWELL-JENSEN43
Op 8+ Band 3
·
COX
8:35.0
+8:35.0
(2)
6:42.4
+6:42.4
(4)
15:17.4
+12.4
(5)
1:54.7 /500m
6th
EXU-Adam47
Op 8+ Band 3
·
EXU
8:43.2
+8:43.2
(4)
6:46.5
+6:46.5
(5)
15:29.7
+24.7
(6)
1:56.2 /500m
7th
CBR-STEVENS49
Op 8+ Band 3
·
CBR
8:44.2
+8:44.2
(5)
6:48.9
+6:48.9
(6)
15:33.1
+28.1
(7)
1:56.6 /500m
8th
COX-MELICHAR46
Op 8+ Band 3
·
COX
8:52.3
+8:52.3
(6)
6:51.0
+6:51.0
(7)
15:43.3
+38.3
(8)
1:57.9 /500m
9th
NGU - Jimack48
Op 8+ Band 3
·
NGU
-
-
15:45.2
+40.2
(9)
1:58.2 /500m
10th
NUN-SHARKEY57
Op 8+ Band 3
·
NUN
8:59.8
+8:59.8
(7)
7:04.8
+7:04.8
(8)
16:04.6
+59.6
(10)
2:00.6 /500m
11th
Abingdon School-255
Op 8+ Band 3
·
ABS
9:00.0
+9:00.0
(8)
7:05.1
+7:05.1
(9)
16:05.1
+1:00.1
(11)
2:00.6 /500m
12th
Oriel B51
Op 8+ Band 3
·
ORO
-
-
16:07.0
+1:02.0
(12)
2:00.9 /500m
13th
LYM-CHALK59
Op 8+ Band 3
·
LYM
9:07.7
+9:07.7
(9)
7:06.4
+7:06.4
(10)
16:14.1
+1:09.1
(13)
2:01.8 /500m
14th
UCO-BRIDGER52
Op 8+ Band 3
·
UCO
9:14.9
+9:14.9
(11)
7:08.1
+7:08.1
(11)
16:23.0
+1:18.0
(14)
2:02.9 /500m
15th
Wadham Men58
Op 8+ Band 3
·
WAD
9:08.3
+9:08.3
(10)
7:26.3
+7:26.3
(14)
16:34.6
+1:29.6
(15)
2:04.3 /500m
16th
Linacre BC Men61
Op 8+ Band 3
·
LIN
9:23.9
+9:23.9
(12)
7:15.1
+7:15.1
(12)
16:39.0
+1:34.0
(16)
2:04.9 /500m
17th
NGU - Jones56
Op 8+ Band 3
·
NGU
9:25.7
+9:25.7
(13)
7:21.8
+7:21.8
(13)
16:47.5
+1:42.5
(17)
2:05.9 /500m
18th
MAR-PESTELL60
Op 8+ Band 3
·
MAR
9:34.8
+9:34.8
(15)
7:30.2
+7:30.2
(15)
17:05.0
+2:00.0
(18)
2:08.1 /500m
19th
OAC-HOUGHTON53
Op 8+ Band 3
·
OAC
9:49.7
+9:49.7
(16)
7:57.0
+7:57.0
(16)
17:46.7
+2:41.7
(19)
2:13.3 /500m
OUW- 139
Op 8+ Band 3
·
OUW
-
-
Not started
-
BRX-HARRIS44
Op 8+ Band 3
·
BRX
-
-
Not started
-
HPY-WOOLNOUGH50
Op 8+ Band 3
·
HPY
-
-
Not started
-
Op J18 8+ Band 3
1st
WBS-WARREN64
Op J18 8+ Band 3
·
WBS
8:19.0
0.0
(1)
6:27.4
0.0
(1)
14:46.4
0.0
(1)
1:50.8 /500m
2nd
GMS-LORETTO63
Op J18 8+ Band 3
·
GMS
9:01.7
+42.7
(2)
6:56.4
+29.0
(2)
15:58.1
+1:11.7
(2)
1:59.8 /500m
3rd
WIN-JURDJEVIC65
Op J18 8+ Band 3
·
WIN
9:10.5
+51.5
(3)
7:04.8
+37.4
(3)
16:15.3
+1:28.9
(3)
2:01.9 /500m
4th
RBL-J18 8+ (B)62
Op J18 8+ Band 3
·
RBL
9:29.1
+1:10.1
(4)
7:26.1
+58.7
(4)
16:55.2
+2:08.8
(4)
2:06.9 /500m
5th
MGN-CROSSLEY69
Op J18 8+ Band 3
·
MGN
-
-
16:57.4
+2:11.0
(5)
2:07.2 /500m
6th
WIN-TOWNSEND66
Op J18 8+ Band 3
·
WIN
10:28.5
+2:09.5
(5)
7:42.5
+1:15.1
(5)
18:11.0
+3:24.6
(6)
2:16.4 /500m
SES-MADDOX67
Op J18 8+ Band 3
·
SES
-
-
Not started
-
EMA-DAMMANN SMITH68
Op J18 8+ Band 3
·
EMA
-
-
Not started
-
Op J15 8+
1st
SPS-CHOI77
Op J15 8+
·
SPS
9:33.4
0.0
(1)
7:10.0
0.0
(2)
16:43.4
0.0
(1)
2:05.4 /500m
2nd
SPS-KALIA73
Op J15 8+
·
SPS
9:52.9
+19.5
(5)
7:07.6
-2.4
(1)
17:00.5
+17.1
(2)
2:07.6 /500m
3rd
WRC-J15 8+-Eaton75
Op J15 8+
·
WRC
9:35.7
+2.3
(2)
7:25.9
+15.9
(3)
17:01.6
+18.2
(3)
2:07.7 /500m
4th
MOSSBOURNE70
Op J15 8+
·
MOS
9:43.5
+10.1
(3)
7:36.8
+26.8
(4)
17:20.3
+36.9
(4)
2:10.0 /500m
5th
WIN-WEN74
Op J15 8+
·
WIN
10:01.5
+28.1
(6)
7:41.2
+31.2
(6)
17:42.7
+59.3
(5)
2:12.8 /500m
6th
LTU-FREEMAN80
Op J15 8+
·
LTU
9:50.4
+17.0
(4)
7:40.8
+30.8
(5)
17:46.2
+1:02.8
(6)
incl. 15 sec.
2:11.4 /500m
7th
GMS-TERRETT72
Op J15 8+
·
GMS
10:19.1
+45.7
(8)
7:44.5
+34.5
(7)
18:03.6
+1:20.2
(7)
2:15.5 /500m
8th
SPS-CHEN78
Op J15 8+
·
SPS
10:18.8
+45.4
(7)
7:48.1
+38.1
(8)
18:21.9
+1:38.5
(8)
incl. 15 sec.
2:15.9 /500m
9th
WES-GLENN71
Op J15 8+
·
WES
10:23.7
+50.3
(9)
8:03.2
+53.2
(9)
18:26.9
+1:43.5
(9)
2:18.4 /500m
10th
LTU-HOLDEN76
Op J15 8+
·
LTU
10:39.0
+1:05.6
(10)
8:25.1
+1:15.1
(10)
19:04.1
+2:20.7
(10)
2:23.0 /500m
11th
WES-VESTERGAARD-POULSEN79
Op J15 8+
·
WES
10:43.4
+1:10.0
(11)
9:08.9
+1:58.9
(11)
19:52.3
+3:08.9
(11)
2:29.0 /500m
W U23 8+
1st
OXB-FURNESS83
W U23 8+
·
OXB
8:45.6
0.0
(1)
7:17.4
0.0
(2)
16:18.0
0.0
(1)
incl. 15 sec.
2:00.4 /500m
2nd
NGU-Hawkins84
W U23 8+
·
NGU
9:12.5
+26.9
(2)
7:12.5
-4.9
(1)
16:25.0
+7.0
(2)
2:03.1 /500m
3rd
Twilight Sparkle82
W U23 8+
·
HED
9:30.3
+44.7
(3)
7:18.8
+1.4
(3)
16:49.1
+31.1
(3)
2:06.1 /500m
4th
NGU-Dunn88
W U23 8+
·
NGU
10:07.2
+1:21.6
(4)
7:46.9
+29.5
(4)
17:54.1
+1:36.1
(4)
2:14.3 /500m
5th
KSRC - Brightmore87
W U23 8+
·
KCH
10:22.2
+1:36.6
(5)
7:54.7
+37.3
(5)
18:16.9
+1:58.9
(5)
2:17.1 /500m
6th
UCO-BARDOU89
W U23 8+
·
UCO
11:29.3
+2:43.7
(6)
8:48.5
+1:31.1
(6)
20:17.8
+3:59.8
(6)
2:32.2 /500m
OXB-FLETCHER85
W U23 8+
·
OXB
-
-
Not started
-
W U23 8+ (U20)
1st
HEN-LEWIS86
W U23 8+ (U20)
·
HEN
9:57.2
0.0
(1)
7:43.6
0.0
(1)
17:40.8
0.0
(1)
2:12.6 /500m
W MasB 8+
1st
OAC-RODSTROM90
W MasB 8+
·
OAC
11:39.9
0.0
(1)
8:53.5
0.0
(1)
20:33.4
0.0
(1)
2:34.2 /500m
W MasD 8+
1st
WRC-BARONI91
W MasD 8+
·
WRC
10:33.6
0.0
(1)
8:19.9
0.0
(1)
18:53.5
0.0
(1)
2:21.7 /500m
W MasE 8+
1st
MAR-FORD92
W MasE 8+
·
MAR
10:49.5
0.0
(1)
8:20.6
0.0
(1)
19:10.1
0.0
(1)
2:23.8 /500m
W J16 8+
1st
HEN-LENTHALL93
W J16 8+
·
HEN
9:36.2
0.0
(2)
7:21.5
0.0
(1)
16:57.7
0.0
(1)
2:07.2 /500m
2nd
SPG - Philip98
W J16 8+
·
SPG
10:09.2
+33.0
(4)
7:46.9
+25.4
(2)
18:06.1
+1:08.4
(2)
incl. 10 sec.
2:14.5 /500m
3rd
HEN-ELTZE94
W J16 8+
·
HEN
10:08.9
+32.7
(3)
7:59.2
+37.7
(3)
18:08.1
+1:10.4
(3)
2:16.0 /500m
4th
Rainbow Dash101
W J16 8+
·
HED
-
-
18:10.1
+1:12.4
(4)
2:16.3 /500m
5th
LEH-KAYE100
W J16 8+
·
LEH
8:37.8
-58.4
(1)
9:39.9
+2:18.4
(8)
18:17.7
+1:20.0
(5)
2:17.2 /500m
6th
SHR-SUBBIANI102
W J16 8+
·
SHR
-
-
18:27.7
+1:30.0
(6)
2:18.5 /500m
7th
LTU-MARRET97
W J16 8+
·
LTU
10:25.4
+49.2
(5)
8:25.7
+1:04.2
(6)
18:51.1
+1:53.4
(7)
2:21.4 /500m
8th
GMS-SPENCE95
W J16 8+
·
GMS
10:43.0
+1:06.8
(6)
8:18.5
+57.0
(4)
19:01.5
+2:03.8
(8)
2:22.7 /500m
9th
LTU-RIMMER99
W J16 8+
·
LTU
11:01.6
+1:25.4
(7)
8:19.4
+57.9
(5)
19:21.0
+2:23.3
(9)
2:25.1 /500m
10th
SPG - Loo96
W J16 8+
·
SPG
12:02.6
+2:26.4
(8)
9:19.6
+1:58.1
(7)
21:22.2
+4:24.5
(10)
2:40.3 /500m
SPG - Berkes103
W J16 8+
·
SPG
-
-
DQ
-
Op U23 4-
1st
ETN-BELL104
Op U23 4-
·
ETN
9:09.5
0.0
(1)
7:08.9
0.0
(1)
16:18.4
0.0
(1)
2:02.3 /500m
Op U23 4+
1st
ETN-GINSBERG109
Op U23 4+
·
ETN
9:21.3
0.0
(1)
7:11.8
0.0
(1)
16:33.1
0.0
(1)
2:04.1 /500m
2nd
ETN-IRVING108
Op U23 4+
·
ETN
9:23.8
+2.5
(2)
7:17.1
+5.3
(2)
16:40.9
+7.8
(2)
2:05.1 /500m
3rd
KSRC - Le Brocq111
Op U23 4+
·
KCH
10:21.6
+1:00.3
(3)
8:04.5
+52.7
(3)
18:26.1
+1:53.0
(3)
2:18.3 /500m
RAD-BETTON107
Op U23 4+
·
RAD
-
-
Not started
-
ETN-MIERS110
Op U23 4+
·
ETN
-
-
Not started
-
ABS-BREWER112
Op U23 4+
·
ABS
-
-
Not started
-
W 4-
1st
OXB-MIERS119
W 4-
·
OXB
9:57.7
0.0
(1)
7:39.6
0.0
(1)
17:47.3
0.0
(1)
incl. 10 sec.
2:12.2 /500m
2nd
WRC-WALKER123
W 4-
·
WRC
10:49.3
+51.6
(5)
7:39.8
+0.2
(2)
18:29.1
+41.8
(2)
2:18.6 /500m
3rd
MAA-BAULKWILL121
W 4-
·
MAA
10:33.2
+35.5
(4)
8:08.7
+29.1
(3)
18:41.9
+54.6
(3)
2:20.2 /500m
4th
MAA-LLOYD-WILLIAMS-2117
W 4-
·
MAA
-
-
18:46.3
+59.0
(4)
2:20.8 /500m
5th
WRC-ASHTON122
W 4-
·
WRC
10:29.2
+31.5
(3)
8:56.6
+1:17.0
(5)
19:25.8
+1:38.5
(5)
2:25.7 /500m
6th
CBR-LUSBY116
W 4-
·
CBR
11:28.3
+1:30.6
(6)
8:32.7
+53.1
(4)
20:11.0
+2:23.7
(6)
incl. 10 sec.
2:30.1 /500m
OXB-SCHAEFER113
W 4-
·
OXB
10:06.3
+8.6
(2)
-
+8.6
In race...
-
LDR-A115
W 4-
·
LDR
-
-
Not started
-
W 4- (U20)
1st
HEN-SAWBRIDGE-2118
W 4- (U20)
·
HEN
10:25.9
0.0
(1)
7:49.9
0.0
(1)
18:15.8
0.0
(1)
2:17.0 /500m
Op J16 4+
1st
WIN-KOVAL124
Op J16 4+
·
WIN
-
-
17:32.5
0.0
(1)
2:11.6 /500m
2nd
SPS-SALADIN125
Op J16 4+
·
SPS
-
-
19:47.1
+2:14.6
(2)
2:28.4 /500m
3rd
MOSSBOURNE-2127
Op J16 4+
·
MOS
11:43.8
+11:43.8
(1)
9:06.6
+9:06.6
(1)
20:50.4
+3:17.9
(3)
2:36.3 /500m
GMS-CLAYTON126
Op J16 4+
·
GMS
-
-
Not started
-
W 4+
1st
OXB-RANDALL134
W 4+
·
OXB
9:29.2
0.0
(1)
7:28.7
0.0
(1)
16:57.9
0.0
(1)
2:07.2 /500m
2nd
OXB-COLTON133
W 4+
·
OXB
10:53.7
+1:24.5
(2)
8:29.2
+1:00.5
(2)
19:22.9
+2:25.0
(2)
2:25.4 /500m
3rd
CBR-WOODS128
W 4+
·
CBR
-
-
19:30.2
+2:32.3
(3)
incl. 15 sec.
2:24.4 /500m
4th
CBR-YOUNG131
W 4+
·
CBR
-
-
20:31.2
+3:33.3
(4)
2:33.9 /500m
MAR-STASHKIW132
W 4+
·
MAR
-
-
Not started
-
OUW-Slade135
W 4+
·
OUW
-
-
Not started
-
LEA-EMERSON136
W 4+
·
LEA
-
-
Not started
-
LDR-A137
W 4+
·
LDR
-
-
Not started
-
W J18 4+
1st
HEN-O'DONOHUE138
W J18 4+
·
HEN
9:57.3
0.0
(1)
7:48.2
0.0
(1)
17:45.5
0.0
(1)
2:13.2 /500m
2nd
KSRC - ROGERSON143
W J18 4+
·
KCH
10:26.3
+29.0
(2)
8:00.9
+12.7
(2)
18:27.2
+41.7
(2)
2:18.4 /500m
3rd
LTU-COLEMAN140
W J18 4+
·
LTU
10:34.9
+37.6
(3)
8:17.0
+28.8
(3)
18:51.9
+1:06.4
(3)
2:21.5 /500m
4th
LTU-VON STAUFFENBERG141
W J18 4+
·
LTU
-
-
19:30.2
+1:44.7
(4)
2:26.3 /500m
5th
WALLINGTON148
W J18 4+
·
BGS
-
-
19:38.8
+1:53.3
(5)
2:27.4 /500m
6th
SPG-MALE142
W J18 4+
·
SPG
11:05.1
+1:07.8
(4)
8:36.9
+48.7
(4)
19:42.0
+1:56.5
(6)
2:27.8 /500m
7th
Scootaloo145
W J18 4+
·
HED
11:51.3
+1:54.0
(5)
9:11.0
+1:22.8
(5)
21:02.3
+3:16.8
(7)
2:37.8 /500m
8th
SPG-TABACHNIK147
W J18 4+
·
SPG
13:28.6
+3:31.3
(6)
10:05.2
+2:17.0
(6)
23:33.8
+5:48.3
(8)
2:56.7 /500m
LEH-LOUW-2139
W J18 4+
·
LEH
-
-
Not started
-
LTU-MIRRAZAVI144
W J18 4+
·
LTU
-
-
Not started
-
LEH-HARRIS146
W J18 4+
·
LEH
-
-
Not started
-
OP 4- Time Only
1st
WRC-SMITH250
OP 4- Time Only
·
WRC
9:24.7
0.0
(1)
7:16.5
0.0
(1)
16:41.2
0.0
(1)
2:05.2 /500m
DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Timing withRaceClocker.com  Link tostart list

or share the QR code

Close