Race Results Wallingford LDS 2018 - Div 3
4250 m Rowing - Time Trial
Saturday 29 September 2018, 15:00
Web site:https://wallingford-sculls.org.uk/
Auto Scroll
Auto Refresh
Intervals
Splits
by Category
Flat
Rank
Bow nr
Name
Club
› Split 1
› Finish
Result
Speed
Op J18 4x-
1
400
SPS-GILLARD-2
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:08:20.8 (1)
00:06:44.3 (1)
00:15:05.1
16.90 km/h
2
402
ABS-BELL-2
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:08:24.5 (2)
00:06:49.9 (2)
00:15:14.4
16.73 km/h
3
405
ABS-SYMINGTON-2
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:08:33.1 (3)
00:07:03.5 (4)
00:15:36.6
16.34 km/h
4
403
RAD-NELSON-2
Radley College Boat Club
00:08:39.9 (4)
00:06:59.8 (3)
00:15:39.7
16.28 km/h
5
401
WRC-ROBSON
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:08:41.4 (5)
00:07:13.4 (7)
00:15:54.8
16.02 km/h
6
408
ABS-STAMMERS-2
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:08:52.6 (6)
00:07:09.8 (5)
00:16:02.4
15.90 km/h
7
407
ABS-MASON-2
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:09:01.8 (8)
00:07:10.4 (6)
00:16:12.2
15.74 km/h
8
406
SPS-CRAIG-MCFEELY-2
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:08:55.7 (7)
00:07:18.6 (8)
00:16:14.3
15.70 km/h
9
404
WRG-WALKER-2
Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
00:09:04.2 (9)
00:07:36.8 (9)
00:16:41.0
15.28 km/h
Op J16 4x-
1
409
MGN-BRADBERY-2
Magdalen College School Boat Club
00:09:21.3 (1)
00:07:28.4 (1)
00:16:49.7
15.15 km/h
2
413
ABS-CAMPBELL
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:09:31.7 (2)
00:07:49.2 (3)
00:17:20.9
14.70 km/h
3
410
ABS-CROFTS
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:09:34.2 (3)
00:07:58.4 (4)
00:17:32.6
14.54 km/h
4
411
ASL-YARDLEY
American School In London Boat Club
00:09:45.4 (4)
00:07:48.5 (2)
00:17:33.9
14.52 km/h
412
DUL-SMITH-3
Dulwich College Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
W 4x-
1
414
HEN-RUSSELL-2
Henley Rowing Club
00:09:26.8 (1)
00:07:46.7 (1)
00:17:13.5
14.80 km/h
2
415
HEN-JONES-2
Henley Rowing Club
00:09:37.6 (2)
00:07:48.5 (2)
00:17:26.1
14.63 km/h
3
416
MAA-BRUCE
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:09:40.3 (4)
00:07:48.8 (3)
00:17:29.1
14.58 km/h
4
418
MAA-HUDSON
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:09:40.0 (3)
00:07:52.2 (4)
00:17:32.2
14.54 km/h
5
419
MAA-BRASS
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:09:43.6 (5)
00:07:59.9 (5)
00:17:43.5
14.39 km/h
6
417
HEN-STURGESS-2
Henley Rowing Club
00:09:51.3 (6)
00:08:11.0 (7)
00:18:02.3
14.14 km/h
7
420
MAA-KEENE
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:10:01.9 (7)
00:08:06.2 (6)
00:18:08.1
14.06 km/h
421
ASL-DANIELS
American School In London Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
Op MasC 4x-
1
422
King
Marlow Rowing Club
00:10:27.7 (1)
00:08:14.7 (1)
00:18:42.4
13.63 km/h
Op MasE 4x-
1
423
MAR-PHILLIPS
Marlow Rowing Club
00:09:43.6 (1)
00:07:54.0 (1)
00:17:37.6
14.47 km/h
Op MasG 4x-
1
425
MAA-MAHONY
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:10:03.6 (1)
00:08:07.6 (1)
00:18:11.2
14.02 km/h
2
424
Sermon
Marlow Rowing Club
00:11:19.8 (2)
00:09:16.2 (2)
00:20:36.0
12.38 km/h
Op MasH 4x-
1
426
GUI-HOPKINS-2
Guildford Rowing Club
00:10:10.7 (1)
00:08:12.0 (1)
00:18:22.7
13.88 km/h
Op 2x
1
433
RAD-NIELSEN-2
Radley College Boat Club
00:09:43.2 (1)
00:07:59.2 (1)
00:17:42.4
14.40 km/h
2
429
RAD-SPRAGGS-2
Radley College Boat Club
00:09:52.4 (2)
00:08:08.7 (2)
00:18:01.1
14.15 km/h
3
432
RAD-BATCHELOR-2
Radley College Boat Club
00:10:27.5 (3)
00:08:21.2 (3)
00:18:48.7
13.56 km/h
4
434
HLS-CAMPION
Hollowell Scullers
00:10:32.0 (4)
00:08:35.3 (4)
00:19:07.3
13.34 km/h
427
DUL-ROBINSON-2
Dulwich College Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
428
SPS-AHMAD-2
St Pauls School Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
430
DUL-SMITH-2
Dulwich College Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
431
DUL-CAULFIELD-2
Dulwich College Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
W J18 2x
1
442
EMA - BUCKNALL
Emanuel School Boat Club
00:10:21.4 (1)
00:08:26.8 (1)
00:18:48.2
13.56 km/h
2
437
EMA - BEAMS
Emanuel School Boat Club
00:10:32.0 (2)
00:08:28.7 (2)
00:19:00.7
13.41 km/h
3
435
SUA-GILL-SWIFT
Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
00:10:33.3 (3)
00:08:32.1 (3)
00:19:05.4
13.36 km/h
4
439
WRC-WILKINSON-2
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:10:35.9 (4)
00:08:36.6 (5)
00:19:12.5
13.28 km/h
5
438
QAS-BUCKERIDGE
Queen Anne's Boat Club
00:10:39.4 (5)
00:08:34.4 (4)
00:19:13.8
13.26 km/h
6
441
HED-KENNEDY
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:10:39.5 (6)
00:08:41.2 (6)
00:19:20.7
13.18 km/h
7
447
ASL-BAKE
American School In London Boat Club
00:11:08.2 (7)
00:08:51.6 (7)
00:19:59.8
12.75 km/h
8
444
QAS-WEBB
Queen Anne's Boat Club
00:11:12.3 (8)
00:09:02.4 (9)
00:20:14.7
12.60 km/h
9
440
MHD-TEAGLE
Maidenhead Rowing Club
00:11:16.5 (9)
00:09:01.1 (8)
00:20:17.6
12.57 km/h
10
443
MGN-BROOKS
Magdalen College School Boat Club
00:11:28.5 (10)
00:09:08.3 (10)
00:20:36.8
12.37 km/h
11
436
WRC-RAY
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:11:38.5 (11)
00:09:08.5 (11)
00:20:47.0
12.27 km/h
12
446
ASL-ZALT-2
American School In London Boat Club
00:11:42.0 (12)
00:09:28.4 (12)
00:21:10.4
12.04 km/h
445
HED-PATEL-2
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
W MasA 2x
1
448
GUI-HANCOCK-2
Guildford Rowing Club
00:11:09.5 (1)
00:09:00.1 (1)
00:20:09.6
12.65 km/h
2
449
WRC-WELLS
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:11:30.8 (2)
00:09:24.8 (2)
00:20:55.6
12.19 km/h
W MasD 2x
1
450
FAL-SCARF
Falcon Rowing Club
00:10:36.4 (1)
00:08:32.1 (1)
00:19:08.5
13.32 km/h
W MasE 2x
1
451
WRC-WILKS-2
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:10:42.1 (1)
00:08:46.1 (1)
00:19:28.2
13.10 km/h
2
452
PET-LLOYD
Peterborough City Rowing Club
00:11:20.7 (2)
00:09:07.7 (2)
00:20:28.4
12.46 km/h
W MasF 2x
1
454
WRC-KING-2
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:11:15.3 (1)
00:09:03.9 (1)
00:20:19.2
12.55 km/h
2
453
MAA-POOLE
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:11:38.7 (2)
00:09:31.2 (2)
00:21:09.9
12.05 km/h
W J16 2x
1
458
HEN-SEGRT
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:31.2 (1)
00:08:43.0 (1)
00:19:14.2
13.26 km/h
2
461
EVE-GLOCKLING
Evesham Rowing Club
00:11:06.8 (2)
00:08:57.5 (2)
00:20:04.3
12.70 km/h
3
457
HEN-COLLINGS
Henley Rowing Club
00:11:12.2 (3)
00:09:06.9 (4)
00:20:19.1
12.55 km/h
4
455
WRC-ROBSON
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:11:13.7 (4)
00:09:06.7 (3)
00:20:20.4
12.54 km/h
5
459
ABN-SAMMARTINO
Abingdon Rowing Club
00:11:27.4 (5)
00:09:06.9 (4)
00:20:34.3
12.40 km/h
6
462
ASL-LUENEBURGER
American School In London Boat Club
00:11:31.1 (6)
00:09:12.1 (6)
00:20:43.2
12.31 km/h
7
456
HEN-NAVE
Henley Rowing Club
00:11:34.5 (7)
00:09:19.1 (7)
00:20:53.6
12.20 km/h
8
463
ASL-DUFFY-2
American School In London Boat Club
00:12:21.4 (8)
00:09:38.4 (8)
00:21:59.8
11.59 km/h
460
ABN-WHELAN
Abingdon Rowing Club
-
-
DNS
-
Op 1x
1
468
UTC-SCOTT
Upper Thames Rowing Club
00:09:27.9 (1)
00:07:50.7 (2)
00:17:18.6
14.73 km/h
2
480
WRC-HARVEY
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:09:43.7 (2)
00:07:50.1 (1)
00:17:33.8
14.52 km/h
3
464
HEN-O'CONNOR-4
Henley Rowing Club
00:09:47.2 (3)
00:08:01.8 (6)
00:17:49.0
14.31 km/h
4
477
RAD-RAWLINSON
Radley College Boat Club
00:09:50.4 (4)
00:07:58.7 (3)
00:17:49.1
14.31 km/h
5
465
HEN-ISSA-2
Henley Rowing Club
00:09:51.3 (5)
00:08:00.5 (5)
00:17:51.8
14.28 km/h
6
466
HEN-LONG-2
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:01.5 (6)
00:08:00.0 (4)
00:18:01.5
14.15 km/h
7
470
SPS-CRAIG MCFEELY-2
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:08.7 (7)
00:08:04.4 (7)
00:18:13.1
14.00 km/h
8
481
SPS-SPIERS
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:16.3 (9)
00:08:12.2 (9)
00:18:28.5
13.80 km/h
9
479
ASL-MORAN
American School In London Boat Club
00:10:22.4 (10)
00:08:10.1 (8)
00:18:32.5
13.75 km/h
10
475
SPS-EATON
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:24.1 (11)
00:08:15.6 (10)
00:18:39.7
13.66 km/h
11
467
HEN-MARSHALL-2
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:14.8 (8)
00:08:26.0 (13)
00:18:40.8
13.65 km/h
12
476
SPS-ANDREWS
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:27.2 (13)
00:08:21.8 (11)
00:18:49.0
13.55 km/h
13
486
RAD-GEARING-2
Radley College Boat Club
00:10:36.0 (14)
00:08:25.7 (12)
00:19:01.7
13.40 km/h
14
469
HEN-TAYLOR-4
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:26.8 (12)
00:08:39.9 (16)
00:19:06.7
13.34 km/h
15
471
RAD-METCALF
Radley College Boat Club
00:10:37.3 (15)
00:08:31.6 (14)
00:19:08.9
13.32 km/h
16
472
ASL-WILKIN-2
American School In London Boat Club
00:11:08.8 (19)
00:08:38.2 (15)
00:19:47.0
12.89 km/h
17
487
RAD-REDLEY-2
Radley College Boat Club
00:10:54.9 (16)
00:09:01.9 (17)
00:19:56.8
12.78 km/h
18
478
SUA-LUNEL
Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
00:11:08.6 (18)
00:09:06.0 (18)
00:20:14.6
12.60 km/h
19
473
HEN-YOLLAND-2
Henley Rowing Club
00:11:02.5 (17)
00:09:23.0 (19)
00:20:25.5
12.48 km/h
20
483
HLS-RUDKIN
Hollowell Scullers
00:11:25.4 (20)
00:09:30.3 (21)
00:20:55.7
12.18 km/h
21
485
MAR-GALBRAITH-2
Marlow Rowing Club
00:12:03.3 (21)
00:09:23.7 (20)
00:21:27.0
11.89 km/h
474
SPS-BEKTAS
St Pauls School Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
482
RAD-MILES
Radley College Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
484
TUN-HALLETT-2
Taunton Rowing Club
-
-
DNS
-
Op J17 1x
1
492
SPS-VALT-2
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:00.3 (3)
00:08:00.3 (1)
00:18:00.6
14.16 km/h
2
519
WES-POLYCHRONOPOULOS
Westminster School Boat Club
00:10:00.1 (2)
00:08:00.5 (2)
00:18:00.6
14.16 km/h
3
493
HEN-SWINBURN
Henley Rowing Club
00:09:56.9 (1)
00:08:03.8 (4)
00:18:00.7
14.16 km/h
4
488
HEN-ROY
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:01.1 (4)
00:08:00.7 (3)
00:18:01.8
14.14 km/h
5
490
HEN-O'CONNOR
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:05.3 (5)
00:08:07.8 (5)
00:18:13.1
14.00 km/h
6
499
WES-STEVENSON
Westminster School Boat Club
00:10:13.1 (8)
00:08:09.6 (6)
00:18:22.7
13.88 km/h
7
500
EMA-OLBY-2
Emanuel School Boat Club
00:10:10.7 (6)
00:08:14.2 (9)
00:18:24.9
13.85 km/h
8
497
SPS-LANGSTONE-BOLT
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:15.6 (10)
00:08:11.6 (7)
00:18:27.2
13.82 km/h
9
501
WES-STEVENSON-2
Westminster School Boat Club
00:10:13.4 (9)
00:08:14.6 (10)
00:18:28.0
13.81 km/h
10
495
SPS-TAYLOR
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:24.7 (13)
00:08:11.7 (8)
00:18:36.4
13.70 km/h
11
515
WES-SAWHNEY
Westminster School Boat Club
00:10:12.8 (7)
00:08:25.0 (14)
00:18:37.8
13.69 km/h
12
502
WES-RAGHAVAN
Westminster School Boat Club
00:10:17.7 (11)
00:08:21.4 (12)
00:18:39.1
13.67 km/h
13
489
HEN-TAYLOR-2
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:25.5 (15)
00:08:15.2 (11)
00:18:40.7
13.65 km/h
14
496
HEN-BEATTIE
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:22.6 (12)
00:08:24.1 (13)
00:18:46.7
13.58 km/h
15
504
EMA-ZAGORAC
Emanuel School Boat Club
00:10:25.0 (14)
00:08:27.6 (16)
00:18:52.6
13.51 km/h
16
494
HEN-CARR
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:33.4 (17)
00:08:28.7 (17)
00:19:02.1
13.40 km/h
17
510
ROS-CLATWORTHY
Ross Rowing Club
00:10:39.5 (20)
00:08:26.2 (15)
00:19:05.7
13.35 km/h
18
503
HEN-WALLACE
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:37.9 (19)
00:08:43.3 (22)
00:19:21.2
13.18 km/h
19
521
WES-CUDDY
Westminster School Boat Club
00:10:49.2 (25)
00:08:35.3 (18)
00:19:24.5
13.14 km/h
20
509
WES-BARROW
Westminster School Boat Club
00:10:42.9 (21)
00:08:42.7 (21)
00:19:25.6
13.13 km/h
21
511
SPS-VARMA
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:35.4 (18)
00:08:51.3 (24)
00:19:26.7
13.11 km/h
22
522
SPS-ELDER
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:47.5 (24)
00:08:41.1 (20)
00:19:28.6
13.09 km/h
23
524
WRC-COLAM-2
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:10:49.7 (26)
00:08:40.3 (19)
00:19:30.0
13.08 km/h
24
516
ABN-JOSE
Abingdon Rowing Club
00:10:44.7 (22)
00:08:52.6 (25)
00:19:37.3
13.00 km/h
25
505
SPS-HARRAY-2
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:53.9 (27)
00:08:45.1 (23)
00:19:39.0
12.98 km/h
26
512
KES-HODSON
King Edward VI School Boat Club
00:10:45.2 (23)
00:09:09.7 (27)
00:19:54.9
12.80 km/h
27
523
SPS-NARESH-2
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:11:11.1 (28)
00:08:55.4 (26)
00:20:06.5
12.68 km/h
28
508
SPS-DAUD
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:11:11.6 (29)
00:09:23.8 (29)
00:20:35.4
12.38 km/h
29
513
ROS-ROBERTS-2
Ross Rowing Club
00:11:15.5 (30)
00:09:37.8 (30)
00:20:53.3
12.21 km/h
30
520
RAD-MARTIN-2
Radley College Boat Club
00:12:02.0 (31)
00:09:22.0 (28)
00:21:24.0
11.92 km/h
31
526
CHE-MACINNES
Cheltenham College Boat Club
00:12:04.8 (32)
00:09:49.9 (31)
00:21:54.7
11.64 km/h
32
491
HEN-TURNELL
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:28.2 (16)
00:15:00.4 (32)
00:25:28.6
10.01 km/h
498
WES-HADDAD
Westminster School Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
506
DUL-MELLIS-2
Dulwich College Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
507
DUL-KUIJLAARS
Dulwich College Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
514
WES-BANNISTER
Westminster School Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
517
WES-VON BISMARCK
Westminster School Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
518
RAD-SENIOR-2
Radley College Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
525
RAD-GOSCHEN-2
Radley College Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
W J18 1x
1
537
HED-GOTHARD
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:11:04.0 (1)
00:08:49.5 (1)
00:19:53.5
12.82 km/h
2
532
HED-GRAINGER
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:11:14.6 (4)
00:08:56.6 (2)
00:20:11.2
12.63 km/h
3
530
HED-VAN ONSELEN
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:11:12.7 (3)
00:08:59.1 (3)
00:20:11.8
12.63 km/h
4
527
HEN-HAHN
Henley Rowing Club
00:11:09.9 (2)
00:09:07.5 (5)
00:20:17.4
12.57 km/h
5
529
HED-MARKS
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:11:16.3 (5)
00:09:01.1 (4)
00:20:17.4
12.57 km/h
6
528
HEN-POLLARD
Henley Rowing Club
00:11:21.8 (6)
00:09:09.6 (7)
00:20:31.4
12.42 km/h
7
538
HED-WALDRON
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:11:34.3 (7)
00:09:09.4 (6)
00:20:43.7
12.30 km/h
8
536
HEN-FLETCHER
Henley Rowing Club
00:11:34.9 (8)
00:09:26.5 (9)
00:21:01.4
12.13 km/h
9
540
EMA - WEIGHILL
Emanuel School Boat Club
00:11:39.7 (9)
00:09:24.7 (8)
00:21:04.4
12.10 km/h
10
544
EVE-CROSS
Evesham Rowing Club
00:11:41.3 (10)
00:09:29.3 (10)
00:21:10.6
12.04 km/h
11
531
HED-L KENNEDY
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:11:49.0 (11)
00:09:31.1 (11)
00:21:20.1
11.95 km/h
12
534
HED-MILNE
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:11:51.6 (12)
00:09:31.2 (12)
00:21:22.8
11.93 km/h
13
543
CHE-KEMP
Cheltenham College Boat Club
00:12:08.8 (13)
00:09:34.0 (13)
00:21:42.8
11.74 km/h
14
541
MHD-TOMASIK
Maidenhead Rowing Club
00:12:17.4 (14)
00:09:35.7 (14)
00:21:53.1
11.65 km/h
15
545
CHE-RATTIGAN
Cheltenham College Boat Club
00:12:51.4 (15)
00:10:24.5 (15)
00:23:15.9
10.96 km/h
16
542
Little
Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
00:13:14.5 (16)
00:10:33.8 (16)
00:23:48.3
10.71 km/h
533
HED-BARKER
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
535
HED-MAHONY
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-
539
ROS-BANKS-MARTIN-2
Ross Rowing Club
-
-
DNS
-
W MasC 1x
1
547
MAA-MALLINSON
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:10:48.2 (1)
00:08:57.4 (1)
00:19:45.6
12.90 km/h
2
546
WRC-BOOKER-2
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:11:15.7 (2)
00:09:11.0 (3)
00:20:26.7
12.47 km/h
3
548
MAR-PARSONS-2
Marlow Rowing Club
00:11:26.5 (3)
00:09:08.6 (2)
00:20:35.1
12.39 km/h
W MasD 1x
1
549
WRC-MURRAY-2
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:11:48.2 (1)
00:09:19.6 (1)
00:21:07.8
12.07 km/h
2
552
SUA-GOODWIN
Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
00:12:50.9 (2)
00:10:25.6 (2)
00:23:16.5
10.96 km/h
550
ABN-BAKER
Abingdon Rowing Club
-
-
DNS
-
551
WRC-WALLER-2
Wallingford Rowing Club
-
-
DNS
-
W MasE 1x
1
553
MAR-RICE
Marlow Rowing Club
00:11:14.3 (1)
00:09:02.8 (1)
00:20:17.1
12.57 km/h
W J16 1x
1
554
HEN-COOKSON
Henley Rowing Club
00:11:00.2 (1)
00:09:00.3 (1)
00:20:00.5
12.74 km/h
2
574
EMA - MCAULIFFE
Emanuel School Boat Club
00:11:07.0 (2)
00:09:00.9 (2)
00:20:07.9
12.67 km/h
3
568
COX-TURNER-FRICK
City of Oxford Rowing Club
00:11:20.0 (3)
00:09:07.8 (3)
00:20:27.8
12.46 km/h
4
555
HEN-POLLARD-2
Henley Rowing Club
00:11:24.6 (4)
00:09:14.7 (4)
00:20:39.3
12.35 km/h
5
559
HED-HOLT
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:11:27.4 (5)
00:09:32.5 (7)
00:20:59.9
12.14 km/h
6
564
MHD-SELLERS
Maidenhead Rowing Club
00:11:45.6 (8)
00:09:24.9 (5)
00:21:10.5
12.04 km/h
7
573
ABN-GEBHART
Abingdon Rowing Club
-
-
00:21:20.1
11.95 km/h
8
556
HEN-LUKE
Henley Rowing Club
00:11:55.8 (12)
00:09:25.4 (6)
00:21:21.2
11.94 km/h
9
565
ROS-BRODHOLT
Ross Rowing Club
-
-
00:21:29.3
11.87 km/h
10
567
COX-RUISEAL
City of Oxford Rowing Club
00:11:50.5 (9)
00:09:40.4 (9)
00:21:30.9
11.85 km/h
11
558
HEN-SMITH
Henley Rowing Club
00:11:45.4 (7)
00:09:45.6 (11)
00:21:31.0
11.85 km/h
12
563
SUA-KENNY
Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
00:11:51.9 (11)
00:09:45.4 (10)
00:21:37.3
11.79 km/h
13
572
Banton
Evesham Rowing Club
00:11:45.0 (6)
00:09:53.5 (15)
00:21:38.5
11.78 km/h
14
560
MHD-HOLLIS-2
Maidenhead Rowing Club
-
-
00:21:40.3
11.77 km/h
15
561
Jones
Evesham Rowing Club
00:11:50.9 (10)
00:09:49.7 (12)
00:21:40.6
11.76 km/h
16
557
HEN-COTTEN-2
Henley Rowing Club
00:12:05.0 (13)
00:09:39.3 (8)
00:21:44.3
11.73 km/h
17
569
ABN-MALLETT
Abingdon Rowing Club
00:12:08.5 (14)
00:09:50.4 (13)
00:21:58.9
11.60 km/h
18
566
ROS-LOWN-2
Ross Rowing Club
00:12:18.3 (16)
00:09:51.8 (14)
00:22:10.1
11.50 km/h
19
575
Ellis-tate
Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
00:12:19.6 (17)
00:09:55.7 (16)
00:22:15.3
11.46 km/h
20
576
CHE-DENING-SMITHERMAN GRACE
Cheltenham College Boat Club
00:12:17.1 (15)
00:10:10.3 (17)
00:22:27.4
11.36 km/h
562
MHD-LEEPER
Maidenhead Rowing Club
-
-
DNS
-
570
MHD-JAMINSON
Maidenhead Rowing Club
-
-
DNS
-
571
MHD-STUIJ
Maidenhead Rowing Club
-
-
DNS
-
577
MHD-SCOTT
Maidenhead Rowing Club
-
-
DNS
-
578
CHE-BRAIN
Cheltenham College Boat Club
-
-
DNS
-

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Download (Excel)
Public Link
Timing withRaceClocker.com