Wallingford LDS 2018 - Div 3 Results
4250 m Rowing - Time Trial
Saturday 29 September 2018, 15:00
Web site:https://wallingford-sculls.org.uk/
Scroll
Refresh
Intervals
Splits
Hide
by Category
Flat
#
Name
› Split 1
› Finish
Result
Speed
Op J18 4x-
1
SPS-GILLARD-2400
Op J18 4x-  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
00:08:20.8 (1)
00:06:44.3 (1)
00:15:05.1 (1)
16.90 km/h
2
ABS-BELL-2402
Op J18 4x-  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
00:08:24.5 (2)
00:06:49.9 (2)
00:15:14.4 (2)
16.73 km/h
3
ABS-SYMINGTON-2405
Op J18 4x-  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
00:08:33.1 (3)
00:07:03.5 (4)
00:15:36.6 (3)
16.34 km/h
4
RAD-NELSON-2403
Op J18 4x-  ·  Radley College Boat Club
00:08:39.9 (4)
00:06:59.8 (3)
00:15:39.7 (4)
16.28 km/h
5
WRC-ROBSON401
Op J18 4x-  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
00:08:41.4 (5)
00:07:13.4 (7)
00:15:54.8 (5)
16.02 km/h
6
ABS-STAMMERS-2408
Op J18 4x-  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
00:08:52.6 (6)
00:07:09.8 (5)
00:16:02.4 (6)
15.90 km/h
7
ABS-MASON-2407
Op J18 4x-  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
00:09:01.8 (8)
00:07:10.4 (6)
00:16:12.2 (7)
15.74 km/h
8
SPS-CRAIG-MCFEELY-2406
Op J18 4x-  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
00:08:55.7 (7)
00:07:18.6 (8)
00:16:14.3 (8)
15.70 km/h
9
WRG-WALKER-2404
Op J18 4x-  ·  Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
00:09:04.2 (9)
00:07:36.8 (9)
00:16:41.0 (9)
15.28 km/h
Op J16 4x-
1
MGN-BRADBERY-2409
Op J16 4x-  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
00:09:21.3 (1)
00:07:28.4 (1)
00:16:49.7 (1)
15.15 km/h
2
ABS-CAMPBELL413
Op J16 4x-  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
00:09:31.7 (2)
00:07:49.2 (3)
00:17:20.9 (2)
14.70 km/h
3
ABS-CROFTS410
Op J16 4x-  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
00:09:34.2 (3)
00:07:58.4 (4)
00:17:32.6 (3)
14.54 km/h
4
ASL-YARDLEY411
Op J16 4x-  ·  American School In London Boat Club
00:09:45.4 (4)
00:07:48.5 (2)
00:17:33.9 (4)
14.52 km/h
DUL-SMITH-3412
Op J16 4x-  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
W 4x-
1
HEN-RUSSELL-2414
W 4x-  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:09:26.8 (1)
00:07:46.7 (1)
00:17:13.5 (1)
14.80 km/h
2
HEN-JONES-2415
W 4x-  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:09:37.6 (2)
00:07:48.5 (2)
00:17:26.1 (2)
14.63 km/h
3
MAA-BRUCE416
W 4x-  ·  Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:09:40.3 (4)
00:07:48.8 (3)
00:17:29.1 (3)
14.58 km/h
4
MAA-HUDSON418
W 4x-  ·  Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:09:40.0 (3)
00:07:52.2 (4)
00:17:32.2 (4)
14.54 km/h
5
MAA-BRASS419
W 4x-  ·  Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:09:43.6 (5)
00:07:59.9 (5)
00:17:43.5 (5)
14.39 km/h
6
HEN-STURGESS-2417
W 4x-  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:09:51.3 (6)
00:08:11.0 (7)
00:18:02.3 (6)
14.14 km/h
7
MAA-KEENE420
W 4x-  ·  Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:10:01.9 (7)
00:08:06.2 (6)
00:18:08.1 (7)
14.06 km/h
ASL-DANIELS421
W 4x-  ·  American School In London Boat Club
DNS 
-
Op MasC 4x-
1
King422
Op MasC 4x-  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
00:10:27.7 (1)
00:08:14.7 (1)
00:18:42.4 (1)
13.63 km/h
Op MasE 4x-
1
MAR-PHILLIPS423
Op MasE 4x-  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
00:09:43.6 (1)
00:07:54.0 (1)
00:17:37.6 (1)
14.47 km/h
Op MasG 4x-
1
MAA-MAHONY425
Op MasG 4x-  ·  Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:10:03.6 (1)
00:08:07.6 (1)
00:18:11.2 (1)
14.02 km/h
2
Sermon424
Op MasG 4x-  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
00:11:19.8 (2)
00:09:16.2 (2)
00:20:36.0 (2)
12.38 km/h
Op MasH 4x-
1
GUI-HOPKINS-2426
Op MasH 4x-  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
00:10:10.7 (1)
00:08:12.0 (1)
00:18:22.7 (1)
13.88 km/h
Op 2x
1
RAD-NIELSEN-2433
Op 2x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
00:09:43.2 (1)
00:07:59.2 (1)
00:17:42.4 (1)
14.40 km/h
2
RAD-SPRAGGS-2429
Op 2x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
00:09:52.4 (2)
00:08:08.7 (2)
00:18:01.1 (2)
14.15 km/h
3
RAD-BATCHELOR-2432
Op 2x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
00:10:27.5 (3)
00:08:21.2 (3)
00:18:48.7 (3)
13.56 km/h
4
HLS-CAMPION434
Op 2x  ·  Hollowell Scullers
00:10:32.0 (4)
00:08:35.3 (4)
00:19:07.3 (4)
13.34 km/h
DUL-ROBINSON-2427
Op 2x  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
SPS-AHMAD-2428
Op 2x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
DNS 
-
DUL-SMITH-2430
Op 2x  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
DUL-CAULFIELD-2431
Op 2x  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
W J18 2x
1
EMA - BUCKNALL442
W J18 2x  ·  Emanuel School Boat Club
00:10:21.4 (1)
00:08:26.8 (1)
00:18:48.2 (1)
13.56 km/h
2
EMA - BEAMS437
W J18 2x  ·  Emanuel School Boat Club
00:10:32.0 (2)
00:08:28.7 (2)
00:19:00.7 (2)
13.41 km/h
3
SUA-GILL-SWIFT435
W J18 2x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
00:10:33.3 (3)
00:08:32.1 (3)
00:19:05.4 (3)
13.36 km/h
4
WRC-WILKINSON-2439
W J18 2x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
00:10:35.9 (4)
00:08:36.6 (5)
00:19:12.5 (4)
13.28 km/h
5
QAS-BUCKERIDGE438
W J18 2x  ·  Queen Anne's Boat Club
00:10:39.4 (5)
00:08:34.4 (4)
00:19:13.8 (5)
13.26 km/h
6
HED-KENNEDY441
W J18 2x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:10:39.5 (6)
00:08:41.2 (6)
00:19:20.7 (6)
13.18 km/h
7
ASL-BAKE447
W J18 2x  ·  American School In London Boat Club
00:11:08.2 (7)
00:08:51.6 (7)
00:19:59.8 (7)
12.75 km/h
8
QAS-WEBB444
W J18 2x  ·  Queen Anne's Boat Club
00:11:12.3 (8)
00:09:02.4 (9)
00:20:14.7 (8)
12.60 km/h
9
MHD-TEAGLE440
W J18 2x  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
00:11:16.5 (9)
00:09:01.1 (8)
00:20:17.6 (9)
12.57 km/h
10
MGN-BROOKS443
W J18 2x  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
00:11:28.5 (10)
00:09:08.3 (10)
00:20:36.8 (10)
12.37 km/h
11
WRC-RAY436
W J18 2x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
00:11:38.5 (11)
00:09:08.5 (11)
00:20:47.0 (11)
12.27 km/h
12
ASL-ZALT-2446
W J18 2x  ·  American School In London Boat Club
00:11:42.0 (12)
00:09:28.4 (12)
00:21:10.4 (12)
12.04 km/h
HED-PATEL-2445
W J18 2x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
DNS 
-
W MasA 2x
1
GUI-HANCOCK-2448
W MasA 2x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
00:11:09.5 (1)
00:09:00.1 (1)
00:20:09.6 (1)
12.65 km/h
2
WRC-WELLS449
W MasA 2x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
00:11:30.8 (2)
00:09:24.8 (2)
00:20:55.6 (2)
12.19 km/h
W MasD 2x
1
FAL-SCARF450
W MasD 2x  ·  Falcon Rowing Club
00:10:36.4 (1)
00:08:32.1 (1)
00:19:08.5 (1)
13.32 km/h
W MasE 2x
1
WRC-WILKS-2451
W MasE 2x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
00:10:42.1 (1)
00:08:46.1 (1)
00:19:28.2 (1)
13.10 km/h
2
PET-LLOYD452
W MasE 2x  ·  Peterborough City Rowing Club
00:11:20.7 (2)
00:09:07.7 (2)
00:20:28.4 (2)
12.46 km/h
W MasF 2x
1
WRC-KING-2454
W MasF 2x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
00:11:15.3 (1)
00:09:03.9 (1)
00:20:19.2 (1)
12.55 km/h
2
MAA-POOLE453
W MasF 2x  ·  Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:11:38.7 (2)
00:09:31.2 (2)
00:21:09.9 (2)
12.05 km/h
W J16 2x
1
HEN-SEGRT458
W J16 2x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:10:31.2 (1)
00:08:43.0 (1)
00:19:14.2 (1)
13.26 km/h
2
EVE-GLOCKLING461
W J16 2x  ·  Evesham Rowing Club
00:11:06.8 (2)
00:08:57.5 (2)
00:20:04.3 (2)
12.70 km/h
3
HEN-COLLINGS457
W J16 2x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:11:12.2 (3)
00:09:06.9 (4)
00:20:19.1 (3)
12.55 km/h
4
WRC-ROBSON455
W J16 2x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
00:11:13.7 (4)
00:09:06.7 (3)
00:20:20.4 (4)
12.54 km/h
5
ABN-SAMMARTINO459
W J16 2x  ·  Abingdon Rowing Club
00:11:27.4 (5)
00:09:06.9 (4)
00:20:34.3 (5)
12.40 km/h
6
ASL-LUENEBURGER462
W J16 2x  ·  American School In London Boat Club
00:11:31.1 (6)
00:09:12.1 (6)
00:20:43.2 (6)
12.31 km/h
7
HEN-NAVE456
W J16 2x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:11:34.5 (7)
00:09:19.1 (7)
00:20:53.6 (7)
12.20 km/h
8
ASL-DUFFY-2463
W J16 2x  ·  American School In London Boat Club
00:12:21.4 (8)
00:09:38.4 (8)
00:21:59.8 (8)
11.59 km/h
ABN-WHELAN460
W J16 2x  ·  Abingdon Rowing Club
DNS 
-
Op 1x
1
UTC-SCOTT468
Op 1x  ·  Upper Thames Rowing Club
00:09:27.9 (1)
00:07:50.7 (2)
00:17:18.6 (1)
14.73 km/h
2
WRC-HARVEY480
Op 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
00:09:43.7 (2)
00:07:50.1 (1)
00:17:33.8 (2)
14.52 km/h
3
HEN-O'CONNOR-4464
Op 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:09:47.2 (3)
00:08:01.8 (6)
00:17:49.0 (3)
14.31 km/h
4
RAD-RAWLINSON477
Op 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
00:09:50.4 (4)
00:07:58.7 (3)
00:17:49.1 (4)
14.31 km/h
5
HEN-ISSA-2465
Op 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:09:51.3 (5)
00:08:00.5 (5)
00:17:51.8 (5)
14.28 km/h
6
HEN-LONG-2466
Op 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:10:01.5 (6)
00:08:00.0 (4)
00:18:01.5 (6)
14.15 km/h
7
SPS-CRAIG MCFEELY-2470
Op 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:08.7 (7)
00:08:04.4 (7)
00:18:13.1 (7)
14.00 km/h
8
SPS-SPIERS481
Op 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:16.3 (9)
00:08:12.2 (9)
00:18:28.5 (8)
13.80 km/h
9
ASL-MORAN479
Op 1x  ·  American School In London Boat Club
00:10:22.4 (10)
00:08:10.1 (8)
00:18:32.5 (9)
13.75 km/h
10
SPS-EATON475
Op 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:24.1 (11)
00:08:15.6 (10)
00:18:39.7 (10)
13.66 km/h
11
HEN-MARSHALL-2467
Op 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:10:14.8 (8)
00:08:26.0 (13)
00:18:40.8 (11)
13.65 km/h
12
SPS-ANDREWS476
Op 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:27.2 (13)
00:08:21.8 (11)
00:18:49.0 (12)
13.55 km/h
13
RAD-GEARING-2486
Op 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
00:10:36.0 (14)
00:08:25.7 (12)
00:19:01.7 (13)
13.40 km/h
14
HEN-TAYLOR-4469
Op 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:10:26.8 (12)
00:08:39.9 (16)
00:19:06.7 (14)
13.34 km/h
15
RAD-METCALF471
Op 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
00:10:37.3 (15)
00:08:31.6 (14)
00:19:08.9 (15)
13.32 km/h
16
ASL-WILKIN-2472
Op 1x  ·  American School In London Boat Club
00:11:08.8 (19)
00:08:38.2 (15)
00:19:47.0 (16)
12.89 km/h
17
RAD-REDLEY-2487
Op 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
00:10:54.9 (16)
00:09:01.9 (17)
00:19:56.8 (17)
12.78 km/h
18
SUA-LUNEL478
Op 1x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
00:11:08.6 (18)
00:09:06.0 (18)
00:20:14.6 (18)
12.60 km/h
19
HEN-YOLLAND-2473
Op 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:11:02.5 (17)
00:09:23.0 (19)
00:20:25.5 (19)
12.48 km/h
20
HLS-RUDKIN483
Op 1x  ·  Hollowell Scullers
00:11:25.4 (20)
00:09:30.3 (21)
00:20:55.7 (20)
12.18 km/h
21
MAR-GALBRAITH-2485
Op 1x  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
00:12:03.3 (21)
00:09:23.7 (20)
00:21:27.0 (21)
11.89 km/h
SPS-BEKTAS474
Op 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
DNS 
-
RAD-MILES482
Op 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
DNS 
-
TUN-HALLETT-2484
Op 1x  ·  Taunton Rowing Club
DNS 
-
Op J17 1x
1
SPS-VALT-2492
Op J17 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:00.3 (3)
00:08:00.3 (1)
00:18:00.6 (1)
14.16 km/h
2
WES-POLYCHRONOPOULOS519
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
00:10:00.1 (2)
00:08:00.5 (2)
00:18:00.6 (1)
14.16 km/h
3
HEN-SWINBURN493
Op J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:09:56.9 (1)
00:08:03.8 (4)
00:18:00.7 (3)
14.16 km/h
4
HEN-ROY488
Op J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:10:01.1 (4)
00:08:00.7 (3)
00:18:01.8 (4)
14.14 km/h
5
HEN-O'CONNOR490
Op J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:10:05.3 (5)
00:08:07.8 (5)
00:18:13.1 (5)
14.00 km/h
6
WES-STEVENSON499
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
00:10:13.1 (8)
00:08:09.6 (6)
00:18:22.7 (6)
13.88 km/h
7
EMA-OLBY-2500
Op J17 1x  ·  Emanuel School Boat Club
00:10:10.7 (6)
00:08:14.2 (9)
00:18:24.9 (7)
13.85 km/h
8
SPS-LANGSTONE-BOLT497
Op J17 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:15.6 (10)
00:08:11.6 (7)
00:18:27.2 (8)
13.82 km/h
9
WES-STEVENSON-2501
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
00:10:13.4 (9)
00:08:14.6 (10)
00:18:28.0 (9)
13.81 km/h
10
SPS-TAYLOR495
Op J17 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:24.7 (13)
00:08:11.7 (8)
00:18:36.4 (10)
13.70 km/h
11
WES-SAWHNEY515
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
00:10:12.8 (7)
00:08:25.0 (14)
00:18:37.8 (11)
13.69 km/h
12
WES-RAGHAVAN502
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
00:10:17.7 (11)
00:08:21.4 (12)
00:18:39.1 (12)
13.67 km/h
13
HEN-TAYLOR-2489
Op J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:10:25.5 (15)
00:08:15.2 (11)
00:18:40.7 (13)
13.65 km/h
14
HEN-BEATTIE496
Op J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:10:22.6 (12)
00:08:24.1 (13)
00:18:46.7 (14)
13.58 km/h
15
EMA-ZAGORAC504
Op J17 1x  ·  Emanuel School Boat Club
00:10:25.0 (14)
00:08:27.6 (16)
00:18:52.6 (15)
13.51 km/h
16
HEN-CARR494
Op J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:10:33.4 (17)
00:08:28.7 (17)
00:19:02.1 (16)
13.40 km/h
17
ROS-CLATWORTHY510
Op J17 1x  ·  Ross Rowing Club
00:10:39.5 (20)
00:08:26.2 (15)
00:19:05.7 (17)
13.35 km/h
18
HEN-WALLACE503
Op J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:10:37.9 (19)
00:08:43.3 (22)
00:19:21.2 (18)
13.18 km/h
19
WES-CUDDY521
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
00:10:49.2 (25)
00:08:35.3 (18)
00:19:24.5 (19)
13.14 km/h
20
WES-BARROW509
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
00:10:42.9 (21)
00:08:42.7 (21)
00:19:25.6 (20)
13.13 km/h
21
SPS-VARMA511
Op J17 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:35.4 (18)
00:08:51.3 (24)
00:19:26.7 (21)
13.11 km/h
22
SPS-ELDER522
Op J17 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:47.5 (24)
00:08:41.1 (20)
00:19:28.6 (22)
13.09 km/h
23
WRC-COLAM-2524
Op J17 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
00:10:49.7 (26)
00:08:40.3 (19)
00:19:30.0 (23)
13.08 km/h
24
ABN-JOSE516
Op J17 1x  ·  Abingdon Rowing Club
00:10:44.7 (22)
00:08:52.6 (25)
00:19:37.3 (24)
13.00 km/h
25
SPS-HARRAY-2505
Op J17 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:53.9 (27)
00:08:45.1 (23)
00:19:39.0 (25)
12.98 km/h
26
KES-HODSON512
Op J17 1x  ·  King Edward VI School Boat Club
00:10:45.2 (23)
00:09:09.7 (27)
00:19:54.9 (26)
12.80 km/h
27
SPS-NARESH-2523
Op J17 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
00:11:11.1 (28)
00:08:55.4 (26)
00:20:06.5 (27)
12.68 km/h
28
SPS-DAUD508
Op J17 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
00:11:11.6 (29)
00:09:23.8 (29)
00:20:35.4 (28)
12.38 km/h
29
ROS-ROBERTS-2513
Op J17 1x  ·  Ross Rowing Club
00:11:15.5 (30)
00:09:37.8 (30)
00:20:53.3 (29)
12.21 km/h
30
RAD-MARTIN-2520
Op J17 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
00:12:02.0 (31)
00:09:22.0 (28)
00:21:24.0 (30)
11.92 km/h
31
CHE-MACINNES526
Op J17 1x  ·  Cheltenham College Boat Club
00:12:04.8 (32)
00:09:49.9 (31)
00:21:54.7 (31)
11.64 km/h
32
HEN-TURNELL491
Op J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:10:28.2 (16)
00:15:00.4 (32)
00:25:28.6 (32)
10.01 km/h
WES-HADDAD498
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
DNS 
-
DUL-MELLIS-2506
Op J17 1x  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
DUL-KUIJLAARS507
Op J17 1x  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
WES-BANNISTER514
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
DNS 
-
WES-VON BISMARCK517
Op J17 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
DNS 
-
RAD-SENIOR-2518
Op J17 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
DNS 
-
RAD-GOSCHEN-2525
Op J17 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
DNS 
-
W J18 1x
1
HED-GOTHARD537
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:11:04.0 (1)
00:08:49.5 (1)
00:19:53.5 (1)
12.82 km/h
2
HED-GRAINGER532
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:11:14.6 (4)
00:08:56.6 (2)
00:20:11.2 (2)
12.63 km/h
3
HED-VAN ONSELEN530
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:11:12.7 (3)
00:08:59.1 (3)
00:20:11.8 (3)
12.63 km/h
4
HEN-HAHN527
W J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:11:09.9 (2)
00:09:07.5 (5)
00:20:17.4 (4)
12.57 km/h
5
HED-MARKS529
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:11:16.3 (5)
00:09:01.1 (4)
00:20:17.4 (4)
12.57 km/h
6
HEN-POLLARD528
W J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:11:21.8 (6)
00:09:09.6 (7)
00:20:31.4 (6)
12.42 km/h
7
HED-WALDRON538
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:11:34.3 (7)
00:09:09.4 (6)
00:20:43.7 (7)
12.30 km/h
8
HEN-FLETCHER536
W J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:11:34.9 (8)
00:09:26.5 (9)
00:21:01.4 (8)
12.13 km/h
9
EMA - WEIGHILL540
W J18 1x  ·  Emanuel School Boat Club
00:11:39.7 (9)
00:09:24.7 (8)
00:21:04.4 (9)
12.10 km/h
10
EVE-CROSS544
W J18 1x  ·  Evesham Rowing Club
00:11:41.3 (10)
00:09:29.3 (10)
00:21:10.6 (10)
12.04 km/h
11
HED-L KENNEDY531
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:11:49.0 (11)
00:09:31.1 (11)
00:21:20.1 (11)
11.95 km/h
12
HED-MILNE534
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:11:51.6 (12)
00:09:31.2 (12)
00:21:22.8 (12)
11.93 km/h
13
CHE-KEMP543
W J18 1x  ·  Cheltenham College Boat Club
00:12:08.8 (13)
00:09:34.0 (13)
00:21:42.8 (13)
11.74 km/h
14
MHD-TOMASIK541
W J18 1x  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
00:12:17.4 (14)
00:09:35.7 (14)
00:21:53.1 (14)
11.65 km/h
15
CHE-RATTIGAN545
W J18 1x  ·  Cheltenham College Boat Club
00:12:51.4 (15)
00:10:24.5 (15)
00:23:15.9 (15)
10.96 km/h
16
Little542
W J18 1x  ·  Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
00:13:14.5 (16)
00:10:33.8 (16)
00:23:48.3 (16)
10.71 km/h
HED-BARKER533
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
DNS 
-
HED-MAHONY535
W J18 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
DNS 
-
ROS-BANKS-MARTIN-2539
W J18 1x  ·  Ross Rowing Club
DNS 
-
W MasC 1x
1
MAA-MALLINSON547
W MasC 1x  ·  Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:10:48.2 (1)
00:08:57.4 (1)
00:19:45.6 (1)
12.90 km/h
2
WRC-BOOKER-2546
W MasC 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
00:11:15.7 (2)
00:09:11.0 (3)
00:20:26.7 (2)
12.47 km/h
3
MAR-PARSONS-2548
W MasC 1x  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
00:11:26.5 (3)
00:09:08.6 (2)
00:20:35.1 (3)
12.39 km/h
W MasD 1x
1
WRC-MURRAY-2549
W MasD 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
00:11:48.2 (1)
00:09:19.6 (1)
00:21:07.8 (1)
12.07 km/h
2
SUA-GOODWIN552
W MasD 1x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
00:12:50.9 (2)
00:10:25.6 (2)
00:23:16.5 (2)
10.96 km/h
ABN-BAKER550
W MasD 1x  ·  Abingdon Rowing Club
DNS 
-
WRC-WALLER-2551
W MasD 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
DNS 
-
W MasE 1x
1
MAR-RICE553
W MasE 1x  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
00:11:14.3 (1)
00:09:02.8 (1)
00:20:17.1 (1)
12.57 km/h
W J16 1x
1
HEN-COOKSON554
W J16 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:11:00.2 (1)
00:09:00.3 (1)
00:20:00.5 (1)
12.74 km/h
2
EMA - MCAULIFFE574
W J16 1x  ·  Emanuel School Boat Club
00:11:07.0 (2)
00:09:00.9 (2)
00:20:07.9 (2)
12.67 km/h
3
COX-TURNER-FRICK568
W J16 1x  ·  City of Oxford Rowing Club
00:11:20.0 (3)
00:09:07.8 (3)
00:20:27.8 (3)
12.46 km/h
4
HEN-POLLARD-2555
W J16 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:11:24.6 (4)
00:09:14.7 (4)
00:20:39.3 (4)
12.35 km/h
5
HED-HOLT559
W J16 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:11:27.4 (5)
00:09:32.5 (7)
00:20:59.9 (5)
12.14 km/h
6
MHD-SELLERS564
W J16 1x  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
00:11:45.6 (8)
00:09:24.9 (5)
00:21:10.5 (6)
12.04 km/h
7
ABN-GEBHART573
W J16 1x  ·  Abingdon Rowing Club
00:21:20.1 (7)
11.95 km/h
8
HEN-LUKE556
W J16 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:11:55.8 (12)
00:09:25.4 (6)
00:21:21.2 (8)
11.94 km/h
9
ROS-BRODHOLT565
W J16 1x  ·  Ross Rowing Club
00:21:29.3 (9)
11.87 km/h
10
COX-RUISEAL567
W J16 1x  ·  City of Oxford Rowing Club
00:11:50.5 (9)
00:09:40.4 (9)
00:21:30.9 (10)
11.85 km/h
11
HEN-SMITH558
W J16 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:11:45.4 (7)
00:09:45.6 (11)
00:21:31.0 (11)
11.85 km/h
12
SUA-KENNY563
W J16 1x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
00:11:51.9 (11)
00:09:45.4 (10)
00:21:37.3 (12)
11.79 km/h
13
Banton572
W J16 1x  ·  Evesham Rowing Club
00:11:45.0 (6)
00:09:53.5 (15)
00:21:38.5 (13)
11.78 km/h
14
MHD-HOLLIS-2560
W J16 1x  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
00:21:40.3 (14)
11.77 km/h
15
Jones561
W J16 1x  ·  Evesham Rowing Club
00:11:50.9 (10)
00:09:49.7 (12)
00:21:40.6 (15)
11.76 km/h
16
HEN-COTTEN-2557
W J16 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
00:12:05.0 (13)
00:09:39.3 (8)
00:21:44.3 (16)
11.73 km/h
17
ABN-MALLETT569
W J16 1x  ·  Abingdon Rowing Club
00:12:08.5 (14)
00:09:50.4 (13)
00:21:58.9 (17)
11.60 km/h
18
ROS-LOWN-2566
W J16 1x  ·  Ross Rowing Club
00:12:18.3 (16)
00:09:51.8 (14)
00:22:10.1 (18)
11.50 km/h
19
Ellis-tate575
W J16 1x  ·  Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
00:12:19.6 (17)
00:09:55.7 (16)
00:22:15.3 (19)
11.46 km/h
20
CHE-DENING-SMITHERMAN GRACE576
W J16 1x  ·  Cheltenham College Boat Club
00:12:17.1 (15)
00:10:10.3 (17)
00:22:27.4 (20)
11.36 km/h
MHD-LEEPER562
W J16 1x  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
DNS 
-
MHD-JAMINSON570
W J16 1x  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
DNS 
-
MHD-STUIJ571
W J16 1x  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
DNS 
-
MHD-SCOTT577
W J16 1x  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
DNS 
-
CHE-BRAIN578
W J16 1x  ·  Cheltenham College Boat Club
DNS 
-

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Download (Excel)
Public Link
Timing withRaceClocker.com