Wallingford Head of the River 2021 - Div 2
4 km RowingTime trial (1 split)
Sunday 28 Nov '21, 14:00Web site
View
Name
to Split 1
to Finish
Result
Penalty
Speed
Op U23 8+
1st
OBU U23 1150
Op U23 8+
·
OXB
7:21.2
0.0
(1)
5:42.7
0.0
(1)
13:03.9
0.0
(1)
1:38.0 /500m
2nd
OBU U23 2151
Op U23 8+
·
OXB
7:38.3
+17.1
(2)
5:59.6
+16.9
(2)
13:37.9
+34.0
(2)
1:42.2 /500m
3rd
OBU U23 4152
Op U23 8+
·
OXB
7:55.6
+34.4
(3)
6:11.7
+29.0
(3)
14:07.3
+1:03.4
(3)
1:45.9 /500m
4th
NGU-Town153
Op U23 8+
·
NGU
8:09.2
+48.0
(4)
6:24.7
+42.0
(4)
14:33.9
+1:30.0
(4)
1:49.2 /500m
5th
SHR-STADEN157
Op U23 8+
·
SHR
8:20.6
+59.4
(5)
6:37.3
+54.6
(5)
14:57.9
+1:54.0
(5)
1:52.2 /500m
6th
SHR-FIELDEN160
Op U23 8+
·
SHR
8:37.0
+1:15.8
(6)
6:38.3
+55.6
(6)
15:15.3
+2:11.4
(6)
1:54.4 /500m
DUL-NIMROD159
Op U23 8+
·
DUL
-
-
Not started
-
DUL-SPENCE163
Op U23 8+
·
DUL
-
-
Not started
-
MNS VIII164
Op U23 8+
·
MNS
-
-
Not started
-
Op U23 8+ (U20)
1st
ETN-U20 B156
Op U23 8+ (U20)
·
ETN
8:03.6
0.0
(1)
6:18.3
0.0
(1)
14:21.9
0.0
(1)
1:47.7 /500m
2nd
ETN-U20 A155
Op U23 8+ (U20)
·
ETN
8:04.7
+1.1
(2)
6:18.8
+0.5
(2)
14:23.5
+1.6
(2)
1:47.9 /500m
3rd
OBU U23 3154
Op U23 8+ (U20)
·
OXB
8:13.9
+10.3
(3)
6:24.1
+5.8
(3)
14:38.0
+16.1
(3)
1:49.8 /500m
4th
SPS-CHILKOTI-2158
Op U23 8+ (U20)
·
SPS
8:25.7
+22.1
(4)
6:24.3
+6.0
(4)
14:50.0
+28.1
(4)
1:51.3 /500m
5th
RBL-U23 8+161
Op U23 8+ (U20)
·
RBL
9:15.4
+1:11.8
(6)
6:48.8
+30.5
(5)
16:04.2
+1:42.3
(5)
2:00.5 /500m
6th
KSRC - tj162
Op U23 8+ (U20)
·
KCH
9:12.4
+1:08.8
(5)
7:01.6
+43.3
(6)
16:14.0
+1:52.1
(6)
2:01.8 /500m
Op MasD 8+
1st
UTC-NELSON165
Op MasD 8+
·
UTC
8:45.5
0.0
(1)
6:38.9
0.0
(1)
14:43.4
0.0
(1)
incl. -41 sec.
1:55.6 /500m
2nd
UTC - Lowe166
Op MasD 8+
·
UTC
9:01.3
+15.8
(2)
6:56.2
+17.3
(2)
15:16.5
+33.1
(2)
incl. -41 sec.
1:59.7 /500m
3rd
MAR-PHILLIPS167
Op MasD 8+
·
MAR
9:43.0
+57.5
(3)
7:18.8
+39.9
(3)
16:20.8
+1:37.4
(3)
incl. -41 sec.
2:07.7 /500m
Op MasE 8+
WRC-GARLICK168
Op MasE 8+
·
WRC
-
-
Not started
-
Op J16 8+
1st
SPS-HARKER170
Op J16 8+
·
SPS
8:53.4
0.0
(2)
6:51.0
0.0
(1)
15:44.4
0.0
(1)
1:58.1 /500m
2nd
ETN-J16 A171
Op J16 8+
·
ETN
8:50.7
-2.7
(1)
6:53.7
+2.7
(2)
15:44.4
0.0
(1)
1:58.1 /500m
3rd
SPS-BENNISON169
Op J16 8+
·
SPS
8:58.1
+4.7
(3)
6:55.2
+4.2
(3)
15:53.3
+8.9
(3)
1:59.2 /500m
4th
LTU-FELL175
Op J16 8+
·
LTU
9:07.9
+14.5
(4)
6:58.9
+7.9
(4)
16:06.8
+22.4
(4)
2:00.8 /500m
5th
RAD-GRAY-CHEAPE172
Op J16 8+
·
RAD
9:17.5
+24.1
(7)
7:06.6
+15.6
(5)
16:24.1
+39.7
(5)
2:03.0 /500m
6th
WES-SANDFORD177
Op J16 8+
·
WES
9:16.0
+22.6
(5)
7:10.4
+19.4
(8)
16:26.4
+42.0
(6)
2:03.3 /500m
7th
LTU-WILD174
Op J16 8+
·
LTU
9:16.5
+23.1
(6)
7:12.7
+21.7
(9)
16:29.2
+44.8
(7)
2:03.7 /500m
8th
KSRC - TURNER180
Op J16 8+
·
KCH
9:22.0
+28.6
(9)
7:08.2
+17.2
(6)
16:30.2
+45.8
(8)
2:03.8 /500m
9th
WES-DAVIS173
Op J16 8+
·
WES
9:23.3
+29.9
(10)
7:08.7
+17.7
(7)
16:32.0
+47.6
(9)
2:04.0 /500m
10th
BDS-Colts181
Op J16 8+
·
BDS
9:18.7
+25.3
(8)
7:13.5
+22.5
(10)
16:32.2
+47.8
(10)
2:04.0 /500m
11th
ETN-J16 B178
Op J16 8+
·
ETN
9:25.9
+32.5
(11)
7:16.8
+25.8
(11)
16:42.7
+58.3
(11)
2:05.3 /500m
12th
RAD-GRAY176
Op J16 8+
·
RAD
9:49.3
+55.9
(13)
7:26.2
+35.2
(12)
17:15.5
+1:31.1
(12)
2:09.4 /500m
13th
KSRC - WALKER183
Op J16 8+
·
KCH
9:45.8
+52.4
(12)
7:42.9
+51.9
(13)
17:28.7
+1:44.3
(13)
2:11.1 /500m
14th
ETN-J16 C179
Op J16 8+
·
ETN
10:19.1
+1:25.7
(14)
7:52.7
+1:01.7
(14)
18:11.8
+2:27.4
(14)
2:16.5 /500m
MNS Colts VIII182
Op J16 8+
·
MNS
-
-
Not started
-
W 8+ Band 1
1st
OUW-STANDING185
W 8+ Band 1
·
OUW
8:21.7
0.0
(1)
6:29.6
0.0
(1)
14:51.3
0.0
(1)
1:51.4 /500m
2nd
OXB-4186
W 8+ Band 1
·
OXB
8:28.3
+6.6
(4)
6:30.7
+1.1
(2)
14:59.0
+7.7
(2)
1:52.4 /500m
3rd
LDR-A184
W 8+ Band 1
·
LDR
8:25.2
+3.5
(3)
6:36.2
+6.6
(3)
15:01.4
+10.1
(3)
1:52.7 /500m
4th
LDR-B187
W 8+ Band 1
·
LDR
8:23.5
+1.8
(2)
6:39.6
+10.0
(4)
15:03.1
+11.8
(4)
1:52.9 /500m
W J18 8+
1st
HEN-SAWBRIDGE188
W J18 8+
·
HEN
9:15.5
0.0
(1)
7:05.6
0.0
(1)
16:21.1
0.0
(1)
2:02.6 /500m
2nd
SES-WELFORD198
W J18 8+
·
SES
9:33.7
+18.2
(2)
7:26.7
+21.1
(2)
17:00.4
+39.3
(2)
2:07.6 /500m
3rd
KSRC - BRIGHTMORE194
W J18 8+
·
KCH
9:43.3
+27.8
(3)
7:27.2
+21.6
(3)
17:10.5
+49.4
(3)
2:08.8 /500m
4th
SWP-THOMAS192
W J18 8+
·
SWP
9:55.0
+39.5
(5)
7:31.7
+26.1
(5)
17:26.7
+1:05.6
(4)
2:10.8 /500m
5th
LEH-FATANI190
W J18 8+
·
LEH
9:50.3
+34.8
(4)
7:39.1
+33.5
(6)
17:29.4
+1:08.3
(5)
2:11.2 /500m
6th
EMA-VARLEY197
W J18 8+
·
EMA
10:04.1
+48.6
(7)
7:29.2
+23.6
(4)
17:33.3
+1:12.2
(6)
2:11.7 /500m
7th
LEH-LOUW189
W J18 8+
·
LEH
10:03.4
+47.9
(6)
7:40.7
+35.1
(7)
17:44.1
+1:23.0
(7)
2:13.0 /500m
8th
SPG-TOPP195
W J18 8+
·
SPG
10:06.6
+51.1
(8)
7:44.4
+38.8
(8)
17:51.0
+1:29.9
(8)
2:13.9 /500m
9th
GENTRY199
W J18 8+
·
BGS
10:17.3
+1:01.8
(9)
7:52.8
+47.2
(10)
18:20.1
+1:59.0
(9)
incl. 10 sec.
2:16.3 /500m
10th
GMS-HUDDLESTON191
W J18 8+
·
GMS
10:34.6
+1:19.1
(10)
8:06.6
+1:01.0
(12)
18:41.2
+2:20.1
(10)
2:20.2 /500m
11th
SPG - Philip-2193
W J18 8+
·
SPG
10:45.5
+1:30.0
(12)
7:48.6
+43.0
(9)
18:44.1
+2:23.0
(11)
incl. 10 sec.
2:19.3 /500m
12th
SWP-BASRA196
W J18 8+
·
SWP
10:36.7
+1:21.2
(11)
7:58.3
+52.7
(11)
18:45.0
+2:23.9
(12)
incl. 10 sec.
2:19.4 /500m
W 8+ Band 2
1st
LDR-C206
W 8+ Band 2
·
LDR
8:54.1
0.0
(1)
6:52.1
0.0
(1)
15:46.2
0.0
(1)
1:58.3 /500m
2nd
OXB-2208
W 8+ Band 2
·
OXB
8:58.7
+4.6
(2)
6:56.3
+4.2
(2)
15:55.0
+8.8
(2)
1:59.4 /500m
3rd
OXB-1203
W 8+ Band 2
·
OXB
9:21.4
+27.3
(4)
7:10.2
+18.1
(3)
16:31.6
+45.4
(3)
2:04.0 /500m
4th
MAR-RICHES201
W 8+ Band 2
·
MAR
9:18.4
+24.3
(3)
7:15.8
+23.7
(4)
16:34.2
+48.0
(4)
2:04.3 /500m
5th
LEA-NEWBURY200
W 8+ Band 2
·
LEA
9:22.2
+28.1
(5)
7:16.8
+24.7
(5)
16:39.0
+52.8
(5)
2:04.9 /500m
6th
MAA-LLOYD-WILLIAMS205
W 8+ Band 2
·
MAA
9:53.3
+59.2
(6)
7:30.4
+38.3
(6)
17:23.7
+1:37.5
(6)
2:10.5 /500m
7th
MAR-PAPAVERGOS202
W 8+ Band 2
·
MAR
10:02.7
+1:08.6
(7)
7:42.7
+50.6
(8)
17:45.4
+1:59.2
(7)
2:13.2 /500m
8th
CBR-SUMMERS207
W 8+ Band 2
·
CBR
10:02.9
+1:08.8
(8)
7:42.6
+50.5
(7)
17:45.5
+1:59.3
(8)
2:13.2 /500m
9th
CBR-HARRIS204
W 8+ Band 2
·
CBR
10:12.9
+1:18.8
(9)
7:54.1
+1:02.0
(9)
18:07.0
+2:20.8
(9)
2:15.9 /500m
W 8+ Band 3
1st
OUW- MILES210
W 8+ Band 3
·
OUW
8:57.2
0.0
(1)
6:54.3
0.0
(1)
15:51.5
0.0
(1)
1:58.9 /500m
2nd
EXU-Wilkinson211
W 8+ Band 3
·
EXU
9:12.0
+14.8
(2)
7:05.0
+10.7
(2)
16:17.0
+25.5
(2)
2:02.1 /500m
3rd
UTC-RYAN212
W 8+ Band 3
·
UTC
9:13.9
+16.7
(3)
7:12.1
+17.8
(3)
16:26.0
+34.5
(3)
2:03.3 /500m
4th
OLW-BLYTH215
W 8+ Band 3
·
OLW
9:31.4
+34.2
(4)
7:19.9
+25.6
(4)
16:51.3
+59.8
(4)
2:06.4 /500m
5th
OLW-THOROGOOD218
W 8+ Band 3
·
OLW
9:33.7
+36.5
(5)
7:21.2
+26.9
(5)
16:54.9
+1:03.4
(5)
2:06.9 /500m
6th
COX-CORBIN214
W 8+ Band 3
·
COX
9:40.1
+42.9
(6)
7:26.2
+31.9
(6)
17:06.3
+1:14.8
(6)
2:08.3 /500m
7th
BYB209
W 8+ Band 3
·
WOO
9:51.0
+53.8
(7)
7:36.7
+42.4
(7)
17:27.7
+1:36.2
(7)
2:11.0 /500m
8th
OAC-WHIDDEN221
W 8+ Band 3
·
OAC
9:59.6
+1:02.4
(8)
7:44.7
+50.4
(9)
17:44.3
+1:52.8
(8)
2:13.0 /500m
9th
COX-CUNNINGHAM217
W 8+ Band 3
·
COX
10:03.8
+1:06.6
(9)
7:43.3
+49.0
(8)
17:47.1
+1:55.6
(9)
2:13.4 /500m
10th
UTC-PULLINGER216
W 8+ Band 3
·
UTC
10:05.2
+1:08.0
(10)
7:49.9
+55.6
(10)
17:55.1
+2:03.6
(10)
2:14.4 /500m
11th
Wadham Women228
W 8+ Band 3
·
WAD
10:27.3
+1:30.1
(11)
8:04.9
+1:10.6
(11)
18:32.2
+2:40.7
(11)
2:19.0 /500m
12th
UCO-ASIKI222
W 8+ Band 3
·
UCO
10:33.3
+1:36.1
(12)
8:05.7
+1:11.4
(12)
18:39.0
+2:47.5
(12)
2:19.9 /500m
13th
Cliff219
W 8+ Band 3
·
WOO
10:33.5
+1:36.3
(13)
8:12.1
+1:17.8
(14)
18:45.6
+2:54.1
(13)
2:20.7 /500m
14th
MAR-RIDLER225
W 8+ Band 3
·
MAR
10:45.5
+1:48.3
(14)
8:09.4
+1:15.1
(13)
18:54.9
+3:03.4
(14)
2:21.9 /500m
15th
LYM-GIBSON224
W 8+ Band 3
·
LYM
11:14.8
+2:17.6
(16)
8:34.5
+1:40.2
(15)
19:49.3
+3:57.8
(15)
2:28.7 /500m
16th
RDG-JEFFREYS229
W 8+ Band 3
·
RDG
11:13.4
+2:16.2
(15)
8:40.0
+1:45.7
(16)
19:53.4
+4:01.9
(16)
2:29.2 /500m
17th
MAR-RHATIGAN227
W 8+ Band 3
·
MAR
11:17.3
+2:20.1
(17)
8:42.2
+1:47.9
(17)
19:59.5
+4:08.0
(17)
2:29.9 /500m
18th
Linacre Women A226
W 8+ Band 3
·
LIN
11:26.8
+2:29.6
(18)
8:49.8
+1:55.5
(18)
20:16.6
+4:25.1
(18)
2:32.1 /500m
COX-HILL223
W 8+ Band 3
·
COX
-
-
Not started
-
Op MasF 8+
1st
WRC-NAVIN230
Op MasF 8+
·
WRC
11:43.2
0.0
(1)
8:58.2
0.0
(1)
19:22.4
0.0
(1)
incl. -79 sec.
2:35.2 /500m
W J15 8+
1st
LTU-BYUN240
W J15 8+
·
LTU
10:39.4
0.0
(2)
8:08.5
0.0
(1)
18:47.9
0.0
(1)
2:21.0 /500m
2nd
WRC-WJ15 8+ - RICHARDSON238
W J15 8+
·
WRC
10:37.7
-1.7
(1)
8:13.1
+4.6
(2)
18:50.8
+2.9
(2)
2:21.4 /500m
3rd
LTU-BALLARATI243
W J15 8+
·
LTU
11:05.4
+26.0
(3)
8:57.8
+49.3
(3)
20:03.2
+1:15.3
(3)
2:30.4 /500m
4th
SPG-GEBREAMLAK234
W J15 8+
·
SPG
12:24.9
+1:45.5
(4)
9:39.8
+1:31.3
(4)
22:14.7
+3:26.8
(4)
incl. 10 sec.
2:45.6 /500m
5th
LTU-JONES242
W J15 8+
·
LTU
13:00.8
+2:21.4
(5)
10:16.2
+2:07.7
(5)
23:17.0
+4:29.1
(5)
2:54.6 /500m
SBT-GREEN231
W J15 8+
·
SBT
-
-
Not started
-
LEH-MA232
W J15 8+
·
LEH
-
-
Not started
-
GMS-GREENING233
W J15 8+
·
GMS
-
-
Not started
-
LEH-MORAN235
W J15 8+
·
LEH
-
-
Not started
-
SBT-MINT236
W J15 8+
·
SBT
-
-
Not started
-
SBT-WHITE237
W J15 8+
·
SBT
-
-
Not started
-
SBT-GREY239
W J15 8+
·
SBT
-
-
Not started
-
LEH-PEASNELL241
W J15 8+
·
LEH
-
-
Not started
-
Op 4-
1st
OBU OPEN 4-244
Op 4-
·
OXB
8:22.8
0.0
(1)
6:22.8
0.0
(1)
14:45.6
0.0
(1)
1:50.7 /500m
2nd
CBR-COOPER246
Op 4-
·
CBR
8:56.9
+34.1
(2)
6:51.1
+28.3
(2)
15:48.0
+1:02.4
(2)
1:58.5 /500m
3rd
MAR-SMITH247
Op 4-
·
MAR
8:58.8
+36.0
(3)
6:53.8
+31.0
(3)
15:52.6
+1:07.0
(3)
1:59.1 /500m
4th
HEN-SINGFIELD245
Op 4-
·
HEN
9:20.7
+57.9
(4)
7:07.7
+44.9
(4)
16:28.4
+1:42.8
(4)
2:03.6 /500m
5th
LEA-ELWELL251
Op 4-
·
LEA
9:24.3
+1:01.5
(5)
7:16.0
+53.2
(5)
16:40.3
+1:54.7
(5)
2:05.0 /500m
6th
ABN-ZMIJANOVIC254
Op 4-
·
ABN
9:39.2
+1:16.4
(6)
7:26.7
+1:03.9
(6)
17:05.9
+2:20.3
(6)
2:08.2 /500m
7th
OAC-HENSTRIDGE253
Op 4-
·
OAC
9:46.7
+1:23.9
(7)
7:43.6
+1:20.8
(7)
17:30.3
+2:44.7
(7)
2:11.3 /500m
HEN-HUTCHINS248
Op 4-
·
HEN
-
-
Not started
-
BRX-ROBINSON249
Op 4-
·
BRX
-
-
Not started
-
WRC-SMITH250
Op 4-
·
WRC
-
-
Not started
-
HPY-HARRIS252
Op 4-
·
HPY
-
-
Not started
-
Op 4+ Band 1
1st
OUB-2259
Op 4+ Band 1
·
OUB
8:52.3
0.0
(1)
6:50.9
0.0
(1)
15:43.2
0.0
(1)
1:57.9 /500m
2nd
LEA-CHEALE257
Op 4+ Band 1
·
LEA
9:00.9
+8.6
(2)
6:59.1
+8.2
(2)
16:00.0
+16.8
(2)
2:00.0 /500m
3rd
OBU OPEN 4+260
Op 4+ Band 1
·
OXB
9:30.3
+38.0
(3)
7:15.8
+24.9
(3)
16:46.1
+1:02.9
(3)
2:05.8 /500m
OUB-1256
Op 4+ Band 1
·
OUB
-
-
Not started
-
MAR-GRAY-2258
Op 4+ Band 1
·
MAR
-
-
Not started
-
W U23 4-
1st
EXU-Lewis265
W U23 4-
·
EXU
10:43.6
0.0
(1)
8:15.1
0.0
(1)
18:58.7
0.0
(1)
2:22.3 /500m
OXB-3261
W U23 4-
·
OXB
-
-
Not started
-
HPY-STEWART264
W U23 4-
·
HPY
-
-
Not started
-
W U23 4- (U20)
1st
HEN-LEWIS-2262
W U23 4- (U20)
·
HEN
10:27.9
0.0
(1)
8:05.7
0.0
(1)
18:33.6
0.0
(1)
2:19.2 /500m
HEN-ARTHERTON263
W U23 4- (U20)
·
HEN
-
-
Not started
-
Op J18 4+
1st
SPS-SEBASTIAN266
Op J18 4+
·
SPS
9:02.6
0.0
(1)
6:52.0
0.0
(1)
15:54.6
0.0
(1)
1:59.3 /500m
2nd
RBL-J18 4+267
Op J18 4+
·
RBL
9:10.2
+7.6
(2)
7:04.0
+12.0
(2)
16:14.2
+19.6
(2)
2:01.8 /500m
3rd
MNS IV+268
Op J18 4+
·
MNS
9:12.9
+10.3
(3)
7:08.3
+16.3
(4)
16:21.2
+26.6
(3)
2:02.7 /500m
4th
BDS-MCCUTCHEON-2271
Op J18 4+
·
BDS
9:21.6
+19.0
(4)
7:04.4
+12.4
(3)
16:26.0
+31.4
(4)
2:03.3 /500m
5th
LTU-STRONG272
Op J18 4+
·
LTU
9:26.8
+24.2
(5)
7:16.1
+24.1
(5)
16:42.9
+48.3
(5)
2:05.4 /500m
6th
KSRC - LE BROCQ270
Op J18 4+
·
KCH
9:34.5
+31.9
(6)
7:22.8
+30.8
(6)
16:57.3
+1:02.7
(6)
2:07.2 /500m
7th
ETN-JULIUS273
Op J18 4+
·
ETN
9:39.1
+36.5
(7)
7:26.4
+34.4
(7)
17:05.5
+1:10.9
(7)
2:08.2 /500m
8th
MOSSBOURNE-3277
Op J18 4+
·
MOS
10:16.8
+1:14.2
(8)
7:30.2
+38.2
(8)
17:47.0
+1:52.4
(8)
2:13.4 /500m
9th
SPS-LANGER274
Op J18 4+
·
SPS
10:36.0
+1:33.4
(9)
7:44.5
+52.5
(9)
18:20.5
+2:25.9
(9)
2:17.6 /500m
10th
LTU-MARIOTTI276
Op J18 4+
·
LTU
11:04.7
+2:02.1
(10)
8:11.9
+1:19.9
(10)
19:16.6
+3:22.0
(10)
2:24.6 /500m
ETN-KAZAKOV-KABLI275
Op J18 4+
·
ETN
-
-
Not started
-
LTU-QUAYLE278
Op J18 4+
·
LTU
-
-
Not started
-
Op 4+ Band 2
1st
MAR-NEWCOMBE281
Op 4+ Band 2
·
MAR
9:39.2
0.0
(3)
7:15.7
0.0
(1)
16:54.9
0.0
(1)
2:06.9 /500m
2nd
NGU-Hirsch282
Op 4+ Band 2
·
NGU
9:37.7
-1.5
(1)
7:19.2
+3.5
(2)
16:56.9
+2.0
(2)
2:07.1 /500m
3rd
OAC-FROST284
Op 4+ Band 2
·
OAC
9:38.4
-0.8
(2)
7:26.8
+11.1
(3)
17:05.2
+10.3
(3)
2:08.2 /500m
4th
LEA-POWELL279
Op 4+ Band 2
·
LEA
9:52.6
+13.4
(4)
7:32.6
+16.9
(5)
17:25.2
+30.3
(4)
2:10.7 /500m
5th
NEC-CLARKE286
Op 4+ Band 2
·
NEC
10:01.3
+22.1
(5)
7:33.8
+18.1
(6)
17:35.1
+40.2
(5)
2:11.9 /500m
6th
LEA-BEVAN280
Op 4+ Band 2
·
LEA
10:18.6
+39.4
(6)
7:28.2
+12.5
(4)
17:46.8
+51.9
(6)
2:13.4 /500m
7th
WRC-BARLOW283
Op 4+ Band 2
·
WRC
11:05.6
+1:26.4
(7)
8:19.8
+1:04.1
(7)
19:25.4
+2:30.5
(7)
2:25.7 /500m
MAR-DORE285
Op 4+ Band 2
·
MAR
-
-
Not started
-
W U23 4+
1st
EXU-Gill-Swift288
W U23 4+
·
EXU
11:10.1
0.0
(1)
8:34.8
0.0
(1)
19:44.9
0.0
(1)
2:28.1 /500m
OUW- Slade287
W U23 4+
·
OUW
-
-
Not started
-
OXB-5289
W U23 4+
·
OXB
-
-
Not started
-
W J16 4+
1st
HEN-LENTHALL-2290
W J16 4+
·
HEN
10:05.4
0.0
(1)
7:47.4
0.0
(1)
17:52.8
0.0
(1)
2:14.1 /500m
2nd
HEN-ELTZE-2291
W J16 4+
·
HEN
10:13.4
+8.0
(2)
7:52.5
+5.1
(2)
18:05.9
+13.1
(2)
2:15.7 /500m
3rd
LEH-COX292
W J16 4+
·
LEH
11:02.5
+57.1
(3)
8:26.2
+38.8
(3)
19:28.7
+1:35.9
(3)
2:26.1 /500m
4th
LEH-PATEL294
W J16 4+
·
LEH
11:13.0
+1:07.6
(4)
8:27.1
+39.7
(4)
19:40.1
+1:47.3
(4)
2:27.5 /500m
5th
EMA-RENTON296
W J16 4+
·
EMA
11:39.6
+1:34.2
(5)
9:14.9
+1:27.5
(6)
20:54.5
+3:01.7
(5)
2:36.8 /500m
6th
WRC-MCADDEN297
W J16 4+
·
WRC
11:56.9
+1:51.5
(6)
9:02.7
+1:15.3
(5)
20:59.6
+3:06.8
(6)
2:37.5 /500m
7th
SPG - Piplapure293
W J16 4+
·
SPG
-
-
21:03.1
+3:10.3
(7)
2:37.9 /500m
8th
LTU-ALGE295
W J16 4+
·
LTU
12:23.6
+2:18.2
(7)
9:28.4
+1:41.0
(7)
21:52.0
+3:59.2
(8)
2:44.0 /500m
9th
SPG - Loo-2298
W J16 4+
·
SPG
14:12.6
+4:07.2
(8)
10:40.8
+2:53.4
(8)
24:53.4
+7:00.6
(9)
3:06.7 /500m
DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Timing withRaceClocker.com  Link tostart list

or share the QR code

Close