Wallingford HoR 2018 - Division 1 Results
4250 m Rowing - Time Trial (1 split)
Sunday 25 November '18, 10:30
Scroll
Refresh
Intervals
Splits
Hide
by Category
Flat
#
Name
› Split 1 
› Finish 
Result 
Penalty
Speed
Op 8+ - Time Only
1
OXB-NEWMAN2
Op 8+ - Time Only  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
07:31.2 (1)
06:00.4 (1)
13:31.6 (1)
18.85 km/h
2
OXB-PEPERMANS3
Op 8+ - Time Only  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
07:31.8 (2)
06:05.0 (2)
13:41.8 (2)
incl. 5 sec.
18.73 km/h
3
OXB-MORGAN4
Op 8+ - Time Only  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
07:51.9 (3)
06:16.3 (3)
14:08.2 (3)
18.04 km/h
4
OXB-KING5
Op 8+ - Time Only  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
07:55.1 (4)
06:21.5 (4)
14:16.6 (4)
17.86 km/h
5
OXB-NEWMAN-26
Op 8+ - Time Only  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
08:09.6 (5)
06:34.5 (5)
14:44.1 (5)
17.31 km/h
6
OXB-HARACZ7
Op 8+ - Time Only  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
08:15.2 (6)
06:36.2 (6)
14:51.4 (6)
17.16 km/h
7
BDS-Beale26
Op 8+ - Time Only  ·  Bedford School Boat Club
08:44.2 (7)
06:44.5 (7)
15:28.7 (7)
16.47 km/h
OXB-BOLDING1
Op 8+ - Time Only  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
DNS 
-
Op U23 8+ - Open
1
NGU-GRAY-29
Op U23 8+ - Open  ·  Nottingham University Boat Club
08:06.3 (1)
06:28.0 (1)
14:34.3 (1)
17.50 km/h
2
ABS - AMERICANO8
Op U23 8+ - Open  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
08:15.3 (2)
06:34.6 (2)
14:49.9 (2)
17.19 km/h
3
ABS - MOCHA10
Op U23 8+ - Open  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
08:18.5 (3)
06:37.2 (3)
14:55.7 (3)
17.08 km/h
4
Southampton University A-212
Op U23 8+ - Open  ·  Southampton University Boat Club
08:23.3 (4)
06:39.5 (4)
15:02.8 (4)
16.95 km/h
5
EXU-HAMILTON-DAVIES11
Op U23 8+ - Open  ·  Exeter University Boat Club
08:42.4 (5)
07:04.1 (5)
15:46.5 (5)
16.16 km/h
Op J18 8+ - Open
1
RAD-GEARING15
Op J18 8+ - Open  ·  Radley College Boat Club
07:54.4 (1)
06:24.3 (1)
14:18.7 (1)
17.82 km/h
2
SPS-CRAIG MCFEELY-213
Op J18 8+ - Open  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
08:00.6 (2)
06:30.8 (2)
14:31.4 (2)
17.56 km/h
3
SPS-VALT-214
Op J18 8+ - Open  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
08:11.2 (3)
06:38.2 (3)
14:54.4 (3)
incl. 5 sec.
17.20 km/h
4
KCS-PEARSON18
Op J18 8+ - Open  ·  Kings College School Boat Club
08:22.5 (4)
06:46.4 (5)
15:08.9 (4)
16.83 km/h
5
KCS-CAOUKI17
Op J18 8+ - Open  ·  Kings College School Boat Club
08:31.3 (5)
06:45.3 (4)
15:16.6 (5)
16.69 km/h
6
NSC-116
Op J18 8+ - Open  ·  Norwich School Boat Club
08:41.6 (6)
07:24.3 (6)
16:05.9 (6)
15.84 km/h
Op U23 8+ - 1
1
UWE-GRAHAM20
Op U23 8+ - 1  ·  West of England, University of, Boat Club
08:31.0 (1)
06:45.6 (1)
15:16.6 (1)
16.69 km/h
2
Smith19
Op U23 8+ - 1  ·  Birmingham, University of, Boat Club
08:31.9 (2)
06:49.4 (2)
15:21.3 (2)
16.61 km/h
3
NGU-NUR22
Op U23 8+ - 1  ·  Nottingham University Boat Club
08:47.4 (3)
07:01.3 (3)
15:48.7 (3)
16.13 km/h
4
EXU-POUNTNEY23
Op U23 8+ - 1  ·  Exeter University Boat Club
08:51.9 (4)
07:11.7 (4)
16:03.6 (4)
15.88 km/h
5
Southampton University B-221
Op U23 8+ - 1  ·  Southampton University Boat Club
09:08.1 (5)
07:19.0 (5)
16:27.1 (5)
15.50 km/h
6
Bainbridge24
Op U23 8+ - 1  ·  Birmingham, University of, Boat Club
09:15.4 (6)
07:21.2 (6)
16:36.6 (6)
15.35 km/h
Op J18 8+ - 1
1
SES-SINGFIELD27
Op J18 8+ - 1  ·  St Edwards School Boat Club
08:21.0 (1)
06:41.8 (3)
15:02.8 (1)
16.95 km/h
2
RBL - J18 8+31
Op J18 8+ - 1  ·  Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club
08:24.7 (2)
06:41.2 (2)
15:05.9 (2)
16.89 km/h
3
WIN-DAVIDSON29
Op J18 8+ - 1  ·  Winchester College Boat Club
08:26.5 (3)
06:40.9 (1)
15:07.4 (3)
16.86 km/h
4
SW1-225
Op J18 8+ - 1  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
08:28.5 (4)
06:47.4 (4)
15:15.9 (4)
16.70 km/h
5
ABS - Juice28
Op J18 8+ - 1  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
09:03.9 (5)
07:10.8 (5)
16:14.7 (5)
15.70 km/h
6
ABS - Smoothie30
Op J18 8+ - 1  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
09:06.8 (6)
07:17.9 (6)
16:24.7 (6)
15.54 km/h
Op J18 8+ - 2
1
HEN-SWINBURN34
Op J18 8+ - 2  ·  Henley Rowing Club
08:12.0 (1)
06:28.4 (1)
14:40.4 (1)
17.38 km/h
2
SWB-HAZLEHURST33
Op J18 8+ - 2  ·  Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club
08:55.9 (2)
06:59.4 (2)
15:55.3 (2)
16.02 km/h
3
BDS-Sheridan32
Op J18 8+ - 2  ·  Bedford School Boat Club
09:05.6 (3)
07:08.0 (3)
16:13.6 (3)
15.71 km/h
4
KCS-BLAKE36
Op J18 8+ - 2  ·  Kings College School Boat Club
09:24.5 (4)
07:24.0 (4)
16:48.5 (4)
15.17 km/h
BMSBC 18.135
Op J18 8+ - 2  ·  Bedford Modern School Boat Club
DNS 
-
W 8+ - Open
1
OUW-ANDERSON37
W 8+ - Open  ·  Oxford University Womens Boat Club
08:38.0 (1)
06:50.6 (1)
15:28.6 (1)
16.48 km/h
2
OXB-GANNON39
W 8+ - Open  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
08:41.4 (2)
06:51.2 (2)
15:32.6 (2)
16.41 km/h
3
OXB-WILLFORD - DUTTON40
W 8+ - Open  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
08:53.3 (3)
07:03.3 (3)
15:56.6 (3)
15.99 km/h
4
LEA-FUTORYANOVA38
W 8+ - Open  ·  Lea Rowing Club
09:13.1 (4)
07:19.9 (4)
16:33.0 (4)
15.41 km/h
OpMas C/D8+
1
UTC-TOVELL C8 MasC.8+41
OpMas C/D8+  ·  Upper Thames Rowing Club
08:29.0 (1)
06:48.4 (1)
15:22.4 (1)
incl. 5 sec.
16.68 km/h
2
UTC-JACOBS D8 MasD.8+43
OpMas C/D8+  ·  Upper Thames Rowing Club
08:42.0 (2)
06:52.4 (2)
15:34.4 (2)
16.37 km/h
3
PET-RYDER MasD.8+44
OpMas C/D8+  ·  Peterborough City Rowing Club
09:07.8 (3)
07:13.5 (3)
16:21.3 (3)
15.59 km/h
4
MAR-FURNESS MasC.8+42
OpMas C/D8+  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
09:24.1 (4)
07:31.3 (4)
16:55.4 (4)
15.07 km/h
5
MAR-MOXON MasD.8+45
OpMas C/D8+  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
10:31.0 (5)
08:00.9 (5)
18:31.9 (5)
13.76 km/h
W 8+ - 1
1
LDR-A48
W 8+ - 1  ·  Leander Club
08:39.1 (1)
06:48.7 (1)
15:27.8 (1)
16.49 km/h
2
AGE-Miller47
W 8+ - 1  ·  Agecroft Rowing Club
09:08.7 (2)
07:17.0 (2)
16:25.7 (2)
15.52 km/h
3
OXB-CANNON49
W 8+ - 1  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
09:23.4 (3)
07:24.5 (4)
16:47.9 (3)
15.18 km/h
4
Blitzen Reindeer54
W 8+ - 1  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
09:31.9 (5)
07:24.4 (3)
16:56.3 (4)
15.05 km/h
5
PHS-MUELLER51
W 8+ - 1  ·  Putney High School Rowing Club
09:30.1 (4)
07:27.2 (5)
16:57.3 (5)
15.04 km/h
6
LEA-PARKINSON50
W 8+ - 1  ·  Lea Rowing Club
09:41.7 (6)
07:35.7 (6)
17:17.4 (6)
14.75 km/h
7
UTC-CLEGG46
W 8+ - 1  ·  Upper Thames Rowing Club
09:42.5 (7)
07:38.3 (7)
17:20.8 (7)
14.70 km/h
8
AGE-TIXERANT55
W 8+ - 1  ·  Agecroft Rowing Club
09:57.8 (8)
07:47.1 (9)
17:44.9 (8)
14.37 km/h
9
WRC- BUTLER53
W 8+ - 1  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
10:07.2 (9)
07:40.0 (8)
17:47.2 (9)
14.34 km/h
10
LEA-JOHNSON52
W 8+ - 1  ·  Lea Rowing Club
10:16.3 (10)
08:05.2 (10)
18:21.5 (10)
13.89 km/h
Op J15 8+ - 1
1
LTU A56
Op J15 8+ - 1  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
09:14.8 (1)
07:13.5 (1)
16:28.3 (1)
15.48 km/h
2
GMS-LORETTO60
Op J15 8+ - 1  ·  Great Marlow School Boat Club
09:27.3 (2)
07:17.6 (2)
16:44.9 (2)
15.23 km/h
3
LTU B57
Op J15 8+ - 1  ·  Latymer Upper School Boat Club
10:07.4 (3)
08:06.0 (5)
18:13.4 (3)
13.99 km/h
4
WIN-YU59
Op J15 8+ - 1  ·  Winchester College Boat Club
10:13.8 (4)
08:02.4 (4)
18:16.2 (4)
13.96 km/h
5
SWB-CLARKE58
Op J15 8+ - 1  ·  Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club
11:34.8 (5)
07:39.2 (3)
19:14.0 (5)
13.26 km/h
W 8+ - 2
1
OUW-STANDING61
W 8+ - 2  ·  Oxford University Womens Boat Club
09:20.1 (2)
07:13.6 (1)
16:33.7 (1)
15.40 km/h
2
Rudolph Reindeer63
W 8+ - 2  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
09:19.1 (1)
07:26.0 (2)
16:45.1 (2)
15.22 km/h
3
PTR-BEVAN62
W 8+ - 2  ·  Putney Town Rowing Club
09:58.3 (3)
07:46.1 (3)
17:44.4 (3)
14.37 km/h
4
RDG-BOWER65
W 8+ - 2  ·  Reading Rowing Club
10:03.8 (4)
07:57.8 (4)
18:01.6 (4)
14.15 km/h
5
RDG-BAUER69
W 8+ - 2  ·  Reading Rowing Club
10:25.3 (6)
08:05.9 (5)
18:31.2 (5)
13.77 km/h
6
Southampton University A-567
W 8+ - 2  ·  Southampton University Boat Club
10:19.2 (5)
08:12.7 (6)
18:31.9 (6)
13.76 km/h
7
Comet Reindeer70
W 8+ - 2  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
10:30.5 (7)
08:16.9 (7)
18:47.4 (7)
13.57 km/h
Wolfson 'A' W8+64
W 8+ - 2  ·  Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club
DNS 
-
OXB-DICKENS66
W 8+ - 2  ·  Oxford Brookes University Boat Club
DNS 
-
LEH-COOPER68
W 8+ - 2  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
DNS 
-
W 8+ - 3
1
ORO-NUGENT71
W 8+ - 3  ·  Oriel College Boat Club
09:58.5 (1)
07:51.4 (1)
17:49.9 (1)
14.30 km/h
2
SCO-LECKIE74
W 8+ - 3  ·  St Catherines College (Oxford) Boat Club
10:39.7 (2)
08:17.5 (2)
18:57.2 (2)
13.45 km/h
3
ETX-JONES72
W 8+ - 3  ·  Eton Excelsior Rowing Club
10:50.8 (3)
08:31.4 (3)
19:22.2 (3)
13.16 km/h
4
QCO-BUDENBERG75
W 8+ - 3  ·  Queens College, The, (Oxford) Boat Club
11:28.0 (4)
08:43.5 (4)
20:11.5 (4)
12.63 km/h
5
RDG-BARNES76
W 8+ - 3  ·  Reading Rowing Club
11:32.4 (5)
08:48.6 (5)
20:21.0 (5)
12.53 km/h
6
PTR-HUNT-273
W 8+ - 3  ·  Putney Town Rowing Club
11:32.5 (6)
09:06.2 (6)
20:38.7 (6)
12.35 km/h
OpMas E/F/G/H8+
1
BRX-KELLY MasF.8+81
OpMas E/F/G/H8+  ·  Broxbourne Rowing Club
09:10.4 (1)
07:12.7 (1)
16:23.1 (1)
15.56 km/h
2
UTC-SUTHERLAND MasE.8+79
OpMas E/F/G/H8+  ·  Upper Thames Rowing Club
09:11.8 (2)
07:17.3 (3)
16:29.1 (2)
15.47 km/h
3
MAR-KENT MasE.8+78
OpMas E/F/G/H8+  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
09:13.6 (3)
07:16.9 (2)
16:30.5 (3)
15.45 km/h
4
ABN-BAKER-8 MasE.8+77
OpMas E/F/G/H8+  ·  Abingdon Rowing Club
09:16.4 (4)
07:17.3 (3)
16:33.7 (4)
15.40 km/h
5
RDG-MILHOFER MasE.8+80
OpMas E/F/G/H8+  ·  Reading Rowing Club
09:33.3 (5)
07:36.9 (5)
17:10.2 (5)
14.85 km/h
6
TSS-BOND MasF.8+82
OpMas E/F/G/H8+  ·  Tideway Scullers School
09:46.6 (6)
07:39.3 (6)
17:25.9 (6)
14.63 km/h
7
WRC - GAMESTER MasH.8+91
OpMas E/F/G/H8+  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
11:03.0 (7)
08:37.4 (7)
19:40.4 (7)
12.96 km/h
8
ABN-ROBERTS-8 MasF.8+83
OpMas E/F/G/H8+  ·  Abingdon Rowing Club
11:32.2 (8)
08:52.3 (8)
20:24.5 (8)
12.49 km/h
W J16 8+ - 1
1
HEN-384
W J16 8+ - 1  ·  Henley Rowing Club
09:17.8 (1)
07:25.0 (1)
16:42.8 (1)
15.26 km/h
2
LEA-WYN-JONES88
W J16 8+ - 1  ·  Lea Rowing Club
09:59.7 (3)
07:48.0 (2)
17:47.7 (2)
14.33 km/h
3
WRC-PRATT85
W J16 8+ - 1  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
09:51.9 (2)
08:03.1 (4)
17:55.0 (3)
14.23 km/h
4
W J16 8+86
W J16 8+ - 1  ·  Putney High School Rowing Club
10:10.0 (4)
08:06.4 (5)
18:16.4 (4)
13.95 km/h
5
LEH-TURNER87
W J16 8+ - 1  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
10:12.5 (5)
08:01.4 (3)
18:18.9 (5)
incl. 5 sec.
13.99 km/h
W J16 8+ - 2
1
GMS-STEWART90
W J16 8+ - 2  ·  Great Marlow School Boat Club
10:25.2 (1)
08:02.9 (1)
18:28.1 (1)
13.81 km/h
2
SPG-RAFALIN89
W J16 8+ - 2  ·  St Pauls Girls School Boat Club
10:54.7 (2)
08:39.5 (2)
19:34.2 (2)
13.03 km/h
Op 4- - Open
1
LEA-SKINNER93
Op 4- - Open  ·  Lea Rowing Club
08:25.2 (1)
06:47.2 (1)
15:12.4 (1)
16.77 km/h
2
TSS-WILKOJC94
Op 4- - Open  ·  Tideway Scullers School
08:55.0 (2)
07:16.0 (3)
16:11.0 (2)
15.76 km/h
3
TSS-BECKETT92
Op 4- - Open  ·  Tideway Scullers School
09:09.8 (4)
07:04.9 (2)
16:14.7 (3)
15.70 km/h
4
PTR-DUNCOMB95
Op 4- - Open  ·  Putney Town Rowing Club
09:05.9 (3)
07:21.1 (4)
16:27.0 (4)
15.50 km/h
Op 4- - 1
1
NGU-CROUCHLEY101
Op 4- - 1  ·  Nottingham University Boat Club
08:46.2 (1)
06:58.1 (1)
15:44.3 (1)
16.20 km/h
2
NGU-MCMANUS98
Op 4- - 1  ·  Nottingham University Boat Club
08:59.6 (2)
07:07.3 (2)
16:06.9 (2)
15.82 km/h
3
UTC-LEASK96
Op 4- - 1  ·  Upper Thames Rowing Club
09:09.6 (3)
07:20.7 (3)
16:30.3 (3)
15.45 km/h
4
RDG-BATCHELOR100
Op 4- - 1  ·  Reading Rowing Club
09:16.8 (4)
07:28.2 (4)
16:45.0 (4)
15.22 km/h
5
CAM-LADD102
Op 4- - 1  ·  City of Cambridge Rowing Club
09:34.5 (5)
07:35.6 (5)
17:10.1 (5)
14.85 km/h
6
CAM-DOUGLAS97
Op 4- - 1  ·  City of Cambridge Rowing Club
09:43.1 (6)
07:47.1 (6)
17:30.2 (6)
14.57 km/h
TSS-OGUNYOYE99
Op 4- - 1  ·  Tideway Scullers School
DNS 
-
Op 4+ - Open
1
GOL-HORTON104
Op 4+ - Open  ·  Goldie Boat Club
09:01.1 (2)
07:10.2 (1)
16:11.3 (1)
15.75 km/h
2
LEA-PERREN103
Op 4+ - Open  ·  Lea Rowing Club
09:00.2 (1)
07:14.2 (2)
16:14.4 (2)
15.70 km/h
3
UTC-JINKS 105
Op 4+ - Open  ·  Upper Thames Rowing Club
09:03.9 (3)
07:17.5 (3)
16:26.4 (3)
incl. 5 sec.
15.59 km/h
4
RAD-GISSEN106
Op 4+ - Open  ·  Radley College Boat Club
09:09.9 (4)
07:26.3 (4)
16:36.2 (4)
15.36 km/h
Op 4+ - 1
1
ORA-CARDINALS108
Op 4+ - 1  ·  Oratory School Boat Club
09:20.6 (1)
07:28.2 (1)
16:48.8 (1)
15.17 km/h
2
TSS-BROWN FUMEAU109
Op 4+ - 1  ·  Tideway Scullers School
09:30.3 (3)
07:34.4 (2)
17:04.7 (2)
14.93 km/h
3
BRX-ROBINSON111
Op 4+ - 1  ·  Broxbourne Rowing Club
09:30.1 (2)
07:36.0 (3)
17:06.1 (3)
14.91 km/h
4
MIK-SMITH112
Op 4+ - 1  ·  Milton Keynes Rowing Club
09:58.8 (4)
07:50.2 (4)
17:49.0 (4)
14.31 km/h
SPS-ISOLA-2107
Op 4+ - 1  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
DNS 
-
KCS-MERCIECA-2110
Op 4+ - 1  ·  Kings College School Boat Club
DNS 
-
W U23 4- - Open
1
NGU-NORTH115
W U23 4- - Open  ·  Nottingham University Boat Club
09:37.4 (1)
07:47.1 (1)
17:24.5 (1)
14.65 km/h
2
NGU-HORNBY113
W U23 4- - Open  ·  Nottingham University Boat Club
09:43.8 (2)
07:50.1 (2)
17:33.9 (2)
14.52 km/h
3
Millard114
W U23 4- - Open  ·  Lea Rowing Club
09:51.7 (3)
07:56.6 (3)
17:48.3 (3)
14.32 km/h
W U23 4- - 1
1
Chatfield118
W U23 4- - 1  ·  Birmingham, University of, Boat Club
09:49.2 (1)
07:59.9 (1)
17:49.1 (1)
14.31 km/h
2
HEN-4116
W U23 4- - 1  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:13.9 (2)
08:15.2 (2)
18:29.1 (2)
13.79 km/h
3
NGU-LINDO117
W U23 4- - 1  ·  Nottingham University Boat Club
10:22.3 (3)
08:29.3 (3)
18:51.6 (3)
13.52 km/h
Op J16 4+ - 1
1
KCS-TOWNSEND121
Op J16 4+ - 1  ·  Kings College School Boat Club
09:33.7 (1)
07:42.8 (2)
17:16.5 (1)
14.76 km/h
2
RBL-J16 4+120
Op J16 4+ - 1  ·  Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club
09:51.8 (2)
07:40.4 (1)
17:32.2 (2)
14.54 km/h
3
WIN-NOTTINGHAM119
Op J16 4+ - 1  ·  Winchester College Boat Club
10:13.1 (3)
08:03.9 (3)
18:17.0 (3)
13.95 km/h
Op 4+ - 2
1
Hertford College124
Op 4+ - 2  ·  Hertford College Boat Club
09:37.8 (1)
07:51.9 (1)
17:29.7 (1)
14.58 km/h
2
PTR-CHADWICK122
Op 4+ - 2  ·  Putney Town Rowing Club
09:58.5 (2)
07:56.6 (2)
17:55.1 (2)
14.23 km/h
3
RDG-DELHOUME127
Op 4+ - 2  ·  Reading Rowing Club
10:05.3 (3)
08:02.5 (3)
18:07.8 (3)
14.07 km/h
4
University College Men's Senior Four126
Op 4+ - 2  ·  University College (Oxford) Boat Club
10:55.2 (4)
08:48.6 (4)
19:43.8 (4)
12.92 km/h
BRC-Edmondson123
Op 4+ - 2  ·  Brasenose College Boat Club
DNS 
-
BRC-Wheeler-2125
Op 4+ - 2  ·  Brasenose College Boat Club
DNS 
-
Op J16 4+ - 2
1
KRC-J16 'RED'129
Op J16 4+ - 2  ·  Kingston Rowing Club
09:47.4 (2)
07:49.8 (1)
17:37.2 (1)
14.47 km/h
2
KRC-J16 'WHITE'130
Op J16 4+ - 2  ·  Kingston Rowing Club
09:46.7 (1)
08:04.5 (3)
17:51.2 (2)
14.28 km/h
3
GMS-HOLDER128
Op J16 4+ - 2  ·  Great Marlow School Boat Club
10:01.3 (3)
07:50.3 (2)
17:51.6 (3)
14.28 km/h
4
SWB-IRON131
Op J16 4+ - 2  ·  Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club
12:03.8 (4)
09:38.8 (4)
21:42.6 (4)
11.75 km/h
W U23 4+ - Open
1
Southampton University A-4132
W U23 4+ - Open  ·  Southampton University Boat Club
10:05.1 (1)
08:06.5 (1)
18:11.6 (1)
14.02 km/h
2
NGU-ADAMS133
W U23 4+ - Open  ·  Nottingham University Boat Club
10:36.2 (2)
08:40.2 (2)
19:16.4 (2)
13.23 km/h
3
UWE-DAVIES136
W U23 4+ - Open  ·  West of England, University of, Boat Club
11:00.6 (4)
08:41.0 (3)
19:41.6 (3)
12.95 km/h
4
LDU-SWIFT135
W U23 4+ - Open  ·  Leeds University Boat Club
10:58.8 (3)
08:43.3 (4)
19:42.1 (4)
12.94 km/h
W J18 4+ - 1
1
HEN - 1137
W J18 4+ - 1  ·  Henley Rowing Club
09:50.3 (1)
07:54.1 (1)
17:44.4 (1)
14.37 km/h
2
HEN-2138
W J18 4+ - 1  ·  Henley Rowing Club
09:59.5 (2)
07:59.0 (2)
17:58.5 (2)
14.19 km/h
3
LEH-O'CONNOR139
W J18 4+ - 1  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
10:12.6 (3)
08:13.0 (3)
18:25.6 (3)
13.84 km/h
4
GLT-SCAVAZZA-MURPHY141
W J18 4+ - 1  ·  Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club
10:22.8 (4)
08:21.5 (4)
18:44.3 (4)
13.61 km/h
5
LEH-BELLAMY142
W J18 4+ - 1  ·  Lady Eleanor Holles Boat Club
10:40.2 (5)
08:24.7 (5)
19:04.9 (5)
13.36 km/h
6
GLT-BLEACH140
W J18 4+ - 1  ·  Godolphin & Latymer School Boat Club
10:49.2 (6)
08:39.1 (6)
19:28.3 (6)
13.10 km/h
7
SPG-A143
W J18 4+ - 1  ·  St Pauls Girls School Boat Club
10:49.5 (7)
08:43.0 (7)
19:32.5 (7)
13.05 km/h
W J18 4+ - 2
1
SGC-PRIECHENFRIED145
W J18 4+ - 2  ·  St Georges College Boat Club
10:31.7 (1)
08:29.3 (1)
19:06.0 (1)
incl. 5 sec.
13.41 km/h
2
SGC-BOUGHEN146
W J18 4+ - 2  ·  St Georges College Boat Club
11:08.2 (2)
08:41.1 (2)
19:49.3 (2)
12.86 km/h
3
RBL - WJ184+147
W J18 4+ - 2  ·  Reading Blue Coat School Boat Club
11:42.6 (3)
08:50.1 (3)
20:32.7 (3)
12.41 km/h
4
SPG-B144
W J18 4+ - 2  ·  St Pauls Girls School Boat Club
12:02.6 (4)
09:20.6 (4)
21:28.2 (4)
incl. 5 sec.
11.92 km/h

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com