Race Results Wallingford LDS 2018 - Div 1
4250 m Rowing - Time Trial
Saturday 29 September 2018, 11:00
Web site:https://wallingford-sculls.org.uk/
Auto Scroll
Auto Refresh
Intervals
Splits
Hide
by Category
Flat
Rank
Bow nr
Name
Club
› Split 1
› Finish
Result
Speed
Op 4x-
1
1
SPS-VALT
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:08:28.7 (1)
00:06:45.6 (1)
00:15:14.3 (1)
16.73 km/h
2
3
RAD-GEARING
Radley College Boat Club
00:08:30.7 (2)
00:06:51.1 (2)
00:15:21.8 (2)
16.60 km/h
3
2
SPS-CRAIG MCFEELY
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:08:32.8 (3)
00:06:53.2 (3)
00:15:26.0 (3)
16.52 km/h
4
4
SPS-HARRAY
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:09:00.1 (4)
00:07:20.8 (4)
00:16:20.9 (4)
15.60 km/h
W J18 4x-
1
6
HEN-O'DONOHUE
Henley Rowing Club
00:09:30.8 (2)
00:07:35.4 (1)
00:17:06.2 (1)
14.91 km/h
2
5
Unicorn - Pink
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:09:30.4 (1)
00:07:39.2 (2)
00:17:09.6 (2)
14.86 km/h
3
8
Unicorn - Yellow
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:09:35.2 (3)
00:07:46.9 (3)
00:17:22.1 (3)
14.68 km/h
4
9
HEN-STURGESS
Henley Rowing Club
00:09:36.8 (4)
00:07:48.4 (4)
00:17:25.2 (4)
14.64 km/h
5
10
Unicorn - Green
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:09:48.3 (5)
00:07:52.9 (6)
00:17:41.2 (5)
14.42 km/h
6
11
EVE-PARKIN
Evesham Rowing Club
00:09:57.0 (6)
00:07:52.3 (5)
00:17:49.3 (6)
14.31 km/h
7
12
WRG-LITTLE
Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
00:10:16.1 (7)
00:08:15.9 (7)
00:18:32.0 (7)
13.76 km/h
8
13
ASL-ZALT
American School In London Boat Club
00:11:31.2 (8)
00:08:58.3 (8)
00:20:29.5 (8)
12.44 km/h
Mixed 4x-
1
14
HLS 1
Hollowell Scullers
00:10:25.6 (1)
00:08:24.5 (1)
00:18:50.1 (1)
13.54 km/h
W MasE 4x-
1
15
MAA-MAHONY-2
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:10:28.7 (1)
00:08:35.3 (1)
00:19:04.0 (1)
13.37 km/h
W J16 4x-
1
18
WRC-MORRISON
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:09:47.6 (2)
00:07:48.0 (1)
00:17:35.6 (1)
14.49 km/h
2
16
HEN-BUTCHER
Henley Rowing Club
00:09:41.9 (1)
00:07:58.2 (2)
00:17:40.1 (2)
14.43 km/h
3
19
EVE-HAM
Evesham Rowing Club
00:10:14.4 (3)
00:08:32.6 (3)
00:18:47.0 (3)
13.58 km/h
4
17
HEN-COTTEN
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:32.4 (4)
00:08:34.7 (4)
00:19:07.1 (4)
13.34 km/h
5
20
ASL-DUFFY
American School In London Boat Club
00:10:45.4 (5)
00:08:40.1 (5)
00:19:25.5 (5)
13.13 km/h
Op J15 4x+ long course
1
22
COX-REYNOLDS
City of Oxford Rowing Club
00:09:52.9 (1)
00:08:00.6 (2)
00:17:53.5 (1)
14.25 km/h
2
24
ROS-WALES
Ross Rowing Club
00:10:04.6 (2)
00:08:00.1 (1)
00:18:04.7 (2)
14.11 km/h
3
21
WRC-LANE
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:10:10.8 (3)
00:08:07.5 (4)
00:18:18.3 (3)
13.93 km/h
4
23
MGN-CHAGANTY
Magdalen College School Boat Club
00:10:12.4 (4)
00:08:07.2 (3)
00:18:19.6 (4)
13.91 km/h
25
DUL-BORDES
Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
26
DUL-XANDERS
Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
W J15 4x+ long course
1
27
MHD-CARPENTER
Maidenhead Rowing Club
00:10:01.5 (1)
00:08:05.6 (1)
00:18:07.1 (1)
14.07 km/h
2
28
HEN-BETHELL
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:08.2 (2)
00:08:12.2 (2)
00:18:20.4 (2)
13.90 km/h
3
30
HED-JEANS
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:10:13.7 (3)
00:08:18.2 (3)
00:18:31.9 (3)
13.76 km/h
4
29
MHD-GOMERSALL
Maidenhead Rowing Club
00:10:22.2 (4)
00:08:26.0 (4)
00:18:48.2 (4)
13.56 km/h
5
31
HED-RUST
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:10:36.8 (5)
00:08:30.7 (5)
00:19:07.5 (5)
13.33 km/h
6
33
COX-GRUNEWALD
City of Oxford Rowing Club
00:10:43.5 (6)
00:08:36.1 (7)
00:19:19.6 (6)
13.19 km/h
7
35
ROS-HOWE
Ross Rowing Club
00:10:49.7 (7)
00:08:32.5 (6)
00:19:22.2 (7)
13.16 km/h
8
34
WRC-JAMES
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:11:22.0 (8)
00:09:18.7 (8)
00:20:40.7 (8)
12.33 km/h
32
HED-FORKUN
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
DNS 
-
36
HED-BALL
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
DNS 
-
Op J18 2x
1
46
ETN-JAIN
Eton College Boat Club
00:09:32.5 (1)
00:07:39.3 (3)
00:17:11.8 (1)
14.83 km/h
2
37
ASL-WILKIN
American School In London Boat Club
00:09:38.0 (3)
00:07:35.5 (2)
00:17:13.5 (2)
14.80 km/h
3
40
EMA-MARWOOD
Emanuel School Boat Club
00:09:32.7 (2)
00:07:44.8 (4)
00:17:17.5 (3)
14.75 km/h
4
41
EMA-OLBY
Emanuel School Boat Club
00:09:46.7 (4)
00:07:31.8 (1)
00:17:18.5 (4)
14.73 km/h
5
42
WES-GREWAL
Westminster School Boat Club
00:09:56.5 (7)
00:07:50.6 (5)
00:17:47.1 (5)
14.34 km/h
6
43
ETN-CLARKE
Eton College Boat Club
00:09:51.4 (5)
00:07:57.5 (6)
00:17:48.9 (6)
14.31 km/h
7
39
EMA-ZAGORAC-2
Emanuel School Boat Club
00:09:54.7 (6)
00:07:58.2 (7)
00:17:52.9 (7)
14.26 km/h
8
52
ETN-WEISS
Eton College Boat Club
00:10:11.1 (9)
00:08:07.1 (8)
00:18:18.2 (8)
13.93 km/h
9
48
ETN-MCLUSKY
Eton College Boat Club
00:10:13.8 (10)
00:08:07.9 (9)
00:18:21.7 (9)
13.89 km/h
10
45
MGN-RIVIERE
Magdalen College School Boat Club
00:10:09.4 (8)
00:08:13.2 (10)
00:18:22.6 (10)
13.88 km/h
11
51
CHE-TAYLOR-KIMMINS
Cheltenham College Boat Club
00:10:22.3 (11)
00:08:21.7 (12)
00:18:44.0 (11)
13.61 km/h
12
44
WRC-SUMNER
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:10:31.8 (13)
00:08:19.4 (11)
00:18:51.2 (12)
13.53 km/h
13
50
CHE-LADDS
Cheltenham College Boat Club
00:10:24.8 (12)
00:09:10.1 (13)
00:19:34.9 (13)
13.02 km/h
38
DUL-MELLIS
Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
47
WES-HAMEEDI
Westminster School Boat Club
DNS 
-
49
ETN-GORDON-BROWN
Eton College Boat Club
DNS 
-
Op J16 2x
1
55
ROS-ROBERTS
Ross Rowing Club
00:10:12.6 (1)
00:08:11.7 (2)
00:18:24.3 (1)
13.85 km/h
2
53
WRC-FRANCIS
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:10:16.3 (2)
00:08:11.2 (1)
00:18:27.5 (2)
13.81 km/h
3
59
ASL-YARDLEY-2
American School In London Boat Club
00:10:41.2 (4)
00:08:40.8 (3)
00:19:22.0 (3)
13.17 km/h
4
54
RAD-ROBERTSON
Radley College Boat Club
00:10:38.7 (3)
00:08:48.0 (5)
00:19:26.7 (4)
13.11 km/h
5
58
ASL-EATON
American School In London Boat Club
00:11:10.9 (5)
00:08:45.5 (4)
00:19:56.4 (5)
12.79 km/h
6
62
RAD-SIMANAND
Radley College Boat Club
00:12:14.1 (6)
00:09:10.2 (6)
00:21:24.3 (6)
11.91 km/h
56
DUL-GREEN
Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
57
DUL-GANEM
Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
60
DUL-CONNELLAN
Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
61
DUL-BICHARD
Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
63
DUL-ALEKSEYEV
Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
64
DUL-DEMBINSKI
Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
65
DUL-OAKLEY
Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
Op MasE 2x
1
66
LYM-TAYLOR
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club
00:10:18.3 (1)
00:08:30.7 (1)
00:18:49.0 (1)
13.55 km/h
W 2x
1
7
Unicorn - Blue
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
00:10:17.6 (6)
00:08:13.1 (1)
00:18:30.7 (1)
13.78 km/h
2
73
MAA-JONES
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:10:09.9 (1)
00:08:22.5 (3)
00:18:32.4 (2)
13.75 km/h
3
67
MAA-PIPER
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:10:16.2 (3)
00:08:19.4 (2)
00:18:35.6 (3)
13.71 km/h
4
68
MAA-BROWN
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:10:17.5 (5)
00:08:24.0 (4)
00:18:41.5 (4)
13.64 km/h
5
74
WRC-BUTLER
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:10:15.6 (2)
00:08:28.3 (6)
00:18:43.9 (5)
13.61 km/h
6
71
WRC-WILKS
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:10:20.1 (7)
00:08:26.1 (5)
00:18:46.2 (6)
13.59 km/h
7
75
WRC-SLATER
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:10:17.4 (4)
00:08:31.5 (7)
00:18:48.9 (7)
13.55 km/h
8
79
MAA-WHITE
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:10:53.5 (10)
00:08:35.5 (8)
00:19:29.0 (8)
13.09 km/h
9
72
MAA-ZAKERS
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:10:46.2 (8)
00:08:44.3 (9)
00:19:30.5 (9)
13.07 km/h
10
77
MAA-ROBINSON
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:10:54.8 (11)
00:08:44.7 (10)
00:19:39.5 (10)
12.97 km/h
11
76
MAA-HANAGHAN
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:10:47.7 (9)
00:08:55.5 (13)
00:19:43.2 (11)
12.93 km/h
12
69
HEN-JONES
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:57.5 (12)
00:09:02.9 (14)
00:20:00.4 (12)
12.75 km/h
13
80
ASL-BAKE-2
American School In London Boat Club
00:11:16.7 (13)
00:08:49.8 (11)
00:20:06.5 (13)
12.68 km/h
14
78
MAA-AITKEN
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:11:22.8 (15)
00:08:50.0 (12)
00:20:12.8 (14)
12.62 km/h
15
70
HEN-WILSON
Henley Rowing Club
00:11:20.8 (14)
00:09:16.6 (15)
00:20:37.4 (15)
12.36 km/h
Op MasF 2x
1
81
MAA-ROBERTS
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:10:39.9 (2)
00:08:27.9 (1)
00:19:07.8 (1)
13.33 km/h
2
82
MAA-TATTON
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:10:38.0 (1)
00:08:34.5 (2)
00:19:12.5 (2)
13.28 km/h
3
83
Parcell
Marlow Rowing Club
00:10:44.2 (3)
00:08:38.1 (3)
00:19:22.3 (3)
13.16 km/h
Op MasG 2x
1
84
GUI-HOPKINS
Guildford Rowing Club
00:10:44.5 (1)
00:08:48.1 (1)
00:19:32.6 (1)
13.05 km/h
Op MasH 2x
1
85
GUI-HALL
Guildford Rowing Club
00:11:10.8 (1)
00:09:00.3 (1)
00:20:11.1 (1)
12.63 km/h
Mixed MasC 2x
1
86
MAR-ROBERT
Marlow Rowing Club
00:12:44.2 (1)
00:10:01.5 (1)
00:22:45.7 (1)
11.20 km/h
Mixed MasD 2x
1
87
SUA-GOODWIN-2
Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
00:10:39.3 (1)
00:08:35.3 (1)
00:19:14.6 (1)
13.25 km/h
Mixed MasF 2x
1
88
MAA-TOSE
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
00:11:53.5 (1)
00:09:12.8 (1)
00:21:06.3 (1)
12.08 km/h
Op J18 1x
1
90
SAA-EILERS
Star and Arrow Club
00:09:28.3 (1)
00:07:36.6 (1)
00:17:04.9 (1)
14.93 km/h
2
89
SAA-MURPHY
Star and Arrow Club
00:09:31.0 (2)
00:08:01.9 (10)
00:17:32.9 (2)
14.53 km/h
3
94
SPS-PARISH
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:09:48.1 (5)
00:07:49.9 (2)
00:17:38.0 (3)
14.46 km/h
4
106
ABS-BROWN
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:09:43.4 (3)
00:07:59.2 (6)
00:17:42.6 (4)
14.40 km/h
5
92
HEN-ISSA
Henley Rowing Club
00:09:48.0 (4)
00:07:59.5 (8)
00:17:47.5 (5)
14.33 km/h
6
93
HEN-LONG
Henley Rowing Club
00:09:51.7 (8)
00:07:56.4 (4)
00:17:48.1 (6)
14.32 km/h
7
91
SAA-WILLIS
Star and Arrow Club
00:09:50.4 (6)
00:07:58.4 (5)
00:17:48.8 (7)
14.32 km/h
8
96
HEN-ROY-2
Henley Rowing Club
00:09:53.7 (11)
00:07:55.9 (3)
00:17:49.6 (8)
14.30 km/h
9
97
SAA-DEVEREUX
Star and Arrow Club
00:09:51.8 (9)
00:07:59.2 (6)
00:17:51.0 (9)
14.29 km/h
10
184
SAA-MILNE
Star and Arrow Club
00:09:50.9 (7)
00:08:01.6 (9)
00:17:52.5 (10)
14.27 km/h
11
103
HEN-SWINBURN-2
Henley Rowing Club
00:09:52.0 (10)
00:08:06.3 (16)
00:17:58.3 (11)
14.19 km/h
12
181
ETN-WATSON GANDY
Eton College Boat Club
00:09:54.1 (12)
00:08:06.6 (17)
00:18:00.7 (12)
14.16 km/h
13
131
SPS-HORNCASTLE
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:09:59.7 (13)
00:08:03.2 (11)
00:18:02.9 (13)
14.13 km/h
14
112
WES-DAVISON
Westminster School Boat Club
00:10:01.9 (15)
00:08:08.7 (19)
00:18:10.6 (14)
14.03 km/h
15
104
SAA-HOESELBARTH
Star and Arrow Club
00:10:05.1 (18)
00:08:06.0 (15)
00:18:11.1 (15)
14.02 km/h
16
136
SPS-BEEKENKAMP
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:07.8 (21)
00:08:04.7 (13)
00:18:12.5 (16)
14.00 km/h
17
108
SPS-GILLARD
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:04.5 (17)
00:08:09.5 (20)
00:18:14.0 (17)
13.99 km/h
18
101
HEN-O'CONNOR-2
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:03.0 (16)
00:08:11.5 (21)
00:18:14.5 (18)
13.98 km/h
19
111
WES-CROSBIE
Westminster School Boat Club
00:10:06.8 (20)
00:08:08.5 (18)
00:18:15.3 (19)
13.97 km/h
20
127
WES-BARROW-2
Westminster School Boat Club
00:10:11.4 (24)
00:08:04.0 (12)
00:18:15.4 (20)
13.97 km/h
21
95
HEN-MARSHALL
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:00.7 (14)
00:08:16.1 (23)
00:18:16.8 (21)
13.95 km/h
22
126
ABS-RUNDLE
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:10:11.8 (26)
00:08:12.0 (22)
00:18:23.8 (22)
13.86 km/h
23
107
SAA-HUGHES
Star and Arrow Club
00:10:06.3 (19)
00:08:18.6 (28)
00:18:24.9 (23)
13.85 km/h
24
109
HEN-BEATTIE-2
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:09.7 (23)
00:08:19.0 (29)
00:18:28.7 (24)
13.80 km/h
25
115
ETN-PEARSON
Eton College Boat Club
00:10:25.2 (35)
00:08:05.5 (14)
00:18:30.7 (25)
13.78 km/h
26
137
WES-HOLLE
Westminster School Boat Club
00:10:13.6 (28)
00:08:17.8 (26)
00:18:31.4 (26)
13.77 km/h
27
99
SAA-PIKELIS
Star and Arrow Club
00:10:11.6 (25)
00:08:20.7 (32)
00:18:32.3 (27)
13.76 km/h
28
119
ETN-POOLEY
Eton College Boat Club
00:10:17.5 (31)
00:08:16.9 (24)
00:18:34.4 (28)
13.73 km/h
29
98
HEN-TAYLOR-3
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:15.7 (29)
00:08:19.8 (30)
00:18:35.5 (29)
13.72 km/h
30
185
ABS-SHARP
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:10:23.1 (33)
00:08:17.6 (25)
00:18:40.7 (30)
13.65 km/h
31
125
ETN-HODSON
Eton College Boat Club
00:10:31.6 (42)
00:08:18.1 (27)
00:18:49.7 (31)
13.54 km/h
32
121
Holder
Winchester College Boat Club
00:10:19.0 (32)
00:08:32.3 (45)
00:18:51.3 (32)
13.52 km/h
33
116
ETN-NUNAYON
Eton College Boat Club
00:10:31.0 (40)
00:08:20.6 (31)
00:18:51.6 (33)
13.52 km/h
34
180
ABS-FRY
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:10:24.4 (34)
00:08:29.1 (38)
00:18:53.5 (34)
13.50 km/h
35
132
ABS-SYMINGTON
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:10:25.3 (36)
00:08:29.7 (40)
00:18:55.0 (35)
13.48 km/h
36
142
ABS-MCCONNELL
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:10:29.2 (39)
00:08:29.1 (38)
00:18:58.3 (36)
13.44 km/h
37
117
WES-WAGSTAFF
Westminster School Boat Club
00:10:37.7 (48)
00:08:21.0 (33)
00:18:58.7 (37)
13.44 km/h
38
113
HEN-YOLLAND
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:39.0 (49)
00:08:22.9 (34)
00:19:01.9 (38)
13.40 km/h
39
139
ETN-BURGES WATSON
Eton College Boat Club
00:10:32.4 (43)
00:08:31.1 (42)
00:19:03.5 (39)
13.38 km/h
40
176
ABS-STAMMERS
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:10:36.7 (46)
00:08:28.0 (36)
00:19:04.7 (40)
13.37 km/h
41
164
Stevens
Winchester College Boat Club
00:10:35.4 (44)
00:08:30.2 (41)
00:19:05.6 (41)
13.36 km/h
42
105
HEN-TAYLOR
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:12.7 (27)
00:08:56.9 (67)
00:19:09.6 (42)
13.31 km/h
43
157
ETN-ROTHSCHILD
Eton College Boat Club
00:10:26.2 (37)
00:08:43.8 (52)
00:19:10.0 (43)
13.30 km/h
44
162
SPS-ISOLA
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:43.1 (53)
00:08:28.0 (36)
00:19:11.1 (44)
13.29 km/h
45
187
ABS-HALL
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:10:37.0 (47)
00:08:35.7 (48)
00:19:12.7 (45)
13.27 km/h
46
100
SAA-BRIGGS
Star and Arrow Club
00:10:16.3 (30)
00:08:58.0 (70)
00:19:14.3 (46)
13.25 km/h
47
102
HEN-TURNELL-2
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:09.6 (22)
00:09:05.4 (75)
00:19:15.0 (47)
13.25 km/h
48
159
Davidson
Winchester College Boat Club
00:10:50.7 (58)
00:08:25.7 (35)
00:19:16.4 (48)
13.23 km/h
49
128
WRG-WALKER
Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
00:10:35.9 (45)
00:08:40.8 (51)
00:19:16.7 (49)
13.23 km/h
50
124
SPS-CRAIG-MCFEELY
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:28.5 (38)
00:08:51.8 (60)
00:19:20.3 (50)
13.19 km/h
51
129
WRG-SMITH-A
Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
00:10:42.0 (52)
00:08:38.8 (49)
00:19:20.8 (51)
13.18 km/h
52
161
ABS-JERSING
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:10:52.8 (62)
00:08:32.0 (43)
00:19:24.8 (52)
13.14 km/h
53
182
ABS-WILMOT
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:10:31.5 (41)
00:08:55.7 (66)
00:19:27.2 (53)
13.11 km/h
54
173
ABS-BELL
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:10:40.6 (50)
00:08:47.0 (56)
00:19:27.6 (54)
13.10 km/h
55
158
RAD-REYNISH
Radley College Boat Club
00:19:28.6 (55)
13.09 km/h
56
179
SPS-ROSENFELD
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:10:54.8 (63)
00:08:33.9 (46)
00:19:28.7 (56)
13.09 km/h
57
155
RAD-GISSEN
Radley College Boat Club
00:10:45.7 (55)
00:08:44.2 (53)
00:19:29.9 (57)
13.08 km/h
58
153
Garlick
Winchester College Boat Club
00:10:55.4 (64)
00:08:35.5 (47)
00:19:30.9 (58)
13.07 km/h
59
183
ABS-WIBLIN
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:10:41.7 (51)
00:08:49.2 (57)
00:19:30.9 (58)
13.07 km/h
60
138
RAD-HAWKINS
Radley College Boat Club
00:10:47.0 (56)
00:08:44.7 (54)
00:19:31.7 (60)
13.06 km/h
61
168
RAD-GOSCHEN
Radley College Boat Club
00:10:59.7 (65)
00:08:32.1 (44)
00:19:31.8 (61)
13.06 km/h
62
160
ABS-MASON
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:10:52.6 (60)
00:08:39.5 (50)
00:19:32.1 (62)
13.05 km/h
63
152
ETN-VAN STEENIS
Eton College Boat Club
00:10:52.6 (60)
00:08:45.4 (55)
00:19:38.0 (63)
12.99 km/h
64
141
RAD-SENIOR
Radley College Boat Club
00:10:44.3 (54)
00:08:55.0 (64)
00:19:39.3 (64)
12.97 km/h
65
118
RAD-DENTON
Radley College Boat Club
00:10:51.8 (59)
00:08:52.1 (61)
00:19:43.9 (65)
12.92 km/h
66
178
ABS-ASHBY
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:10:49.5 (57)
00:09:00.4 (72)
00:19:49.9 (66)
12.86 km/h
67
140
Bonnefous
Winchester College Boat Club
00:11:01.5 (67)
00:08:49.2 (57)
00:19:50.7 (67)
12.85 km/h
68
143
Christie
Winchester College Boat Club
00:11:03.9 (69)
00:08:52.1 (61)
00:19:56.0 (68)
12.79 km/h
69
165
RAD-NIELSEN
Radley College Boat Club
00:11:06.5 (71)
00:08:50.3 (59)
00:19:56.8 (69)
12.78 km/h
70
170
RAD-REDLEY
Radley College Boat Club
00:11:04.3 (70)
00:09:02.5 (74)
00:20:06.8 (70)
12.68 km/h
71
172
ABS-DOBSON
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:11:15.4 (73)
00:08:55.1 (65)
00:20:10.5 (71)
12.64 km/h
72
146
WRG-SMITH
Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
00:11:09.1 (72)
00:09:01.7 (73)
00:20:10.8 (72)
12.64 km/h
73
135
WRG-JARVIS
Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
00:11:03.3 (68)
00:09:08.5 (77)
00:20:11.8 (73)
12.63 km/h
74
148
RAD-MARTIN
Radley College Boat Club
00:11:17.8 (75)
00:08:59.7 (71)
00:20:17.5 (74)
12.57 km/h
75
167
ABS-COODE
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:11:25.6 (76)
00:08:53.7 (63)
00:20:19.3 (75)
12.55 km/h
76
150
RAD-SPRAGGS
Radley College Boat Club
00:11:00.7 (66)
00:09:19.9 (78)
00:20:20.6 (76)
12.53 km/h
77
186
SPS-GECZY
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:11:15.7 (74)
00:09:08.3 (76)
00:20:24.0 (77)
12.50 km/h
78
149
RAD-ASHFORTH-POOK
Radley College Boat Club
00:11:29.5 (77)
00:08:57.2 (68)
00:20:26.7 (78)
12.47 km/h
79
151
SPS-AHMAD
St Pauls School Boat Club
00:20:56.1 (79)
12.18 km/h
80
177
ABS-SMITH
Abingdon School Boat Club
00:11:59.8 (80)
00:08:57.7 (69)
00:20:57.5 (80)
12.17 km/h
81
166
WRG-CHAPLIN
Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
00:11:48.0 (78)
00:09:41.5 (80)
00:21:29.5 (81)
11.87 km/h
82
171
RAD-BATCHELOR
Radley College Boat Club
00:11:53.0 (79)
00:09:38.2 (79)
00:21:31.2 (82)
11.85 km/h
110
ETN-SHAKESPEARE
Eton College Boat Club
DNS 
-
114
WES-WICKHAM
Westminster School Boat Club
DNS 
-
120
RAD-RAE SMITH
Radley College Boat Club
DNS 
-
122
SPS-SEERY
St Pauls School Boat Club
DNS 
-
123
DUL-WOLFF
Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
130
ETN-SWIDLER
Eton College Boat Club
DNS 
-
133
WES-BAROUDEL
Westminster School Boat Club
DNS 
-
134
DUL-ROBINSON
Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
144
RAD-NELSON
Radley College Boat Club
DNS 
-
145
DUL-CAULFIELD
Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
147
DUL-BUCHAN
Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
154
WES-BUDHDEO
Westminster School Boat Club
DNS 
-
156
SPS-NARESH
St Pauls School Boat Club
DNS 
-
163
Marcotty
Winchester College Boat Club
DNS 
-
169
DUL-SMITH
Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
174
ABS-MULLER
Abingdon School Boat Club
DNS 
-
175
DUL-THOMAS
Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
188
ABS-KORZINKIN
Abingdon School Boat Club
DNS 
-
Op MasA 1x
1
189
BUR-BARRETT
Burway Rowing Club
00:09:47.6 (1)
00:08:02.8 (1)
00:17:50.4 (1)
14.29 km/h
Op MasB 1x
1
190
Edwards
B T C (Southampton) Rowing Club
00:10:26.6 (1)
00:08:49.6 (1)
00:19:16.2 (1)
13.23 km/h
Op MasC 1x
1
196
Gillard
Molesey Boat Club
00:09:47.7 (1)
00:07:53.5 (1)
00:17:41.2 (1)
14.42 km/h
2
191
AKN-MACKWORTH-PRAED
Auriol Kensington Rowing Club
00:09:51.4 (2)
00:07:57.1 (2)
00:17:48.5 (2)
14.32 km/h
3
194
WRC-KING
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:10:04.8 (5)
00:07:58.1 (3)
00:18:02.9 (3)
14.13 km/h
4
193
WRC-HULL-2
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:10:03.1 (4)
00:08:00.1 (4)
00:18:03.2 (4)
14.12 km/h
5
192
Shirley
Molesey Boat Club
00:10:00.2 (3)
00:08:08.6 (5)
00:18:08.8 (5)
14.05 km/h
6
195
Bellamy
Molesey Boat Club
00:10:11.7 (6)
00:08:15.7 (6)
00:18:27.4 (6)
13.82 km/h
7
198
MAR-THOMAS
Marlow Rowing Club
00:10:27.4 (7)
00:08:47.3 (7)
00:19:14.7 (7)
13.25 km/h
8
197
MAR-GARNETT
Marlow Rowing Club
00:11:40.5 (8)
00:09:51.2 (8)
00:21:31.7 (8)
11.84 km/h
Op MasD 1x
1
199
CRB-POOLEY
Crabtree Boat Club
00:09:54.4 (1)
00:07:52.9 (1)
00:17:47.3 (1)
14.34 km/h
2
203
WRC-PEARSON
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:09:57.4 (2)
00:07:57.3 (2)
00:17:54.7 (2)
14.24 km/h
3
200
PET-ELLIS
Peterborough City Rowing Club
00:10:32.7 (3)
00:08:17.9 (3)
00:18:50.6 (3)
13.53 km/h
4
201
WRC-O'DONOHUE
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:11:03.4 (5)
00:08:27.1 (4)
00:19:30.5 (4)
13.07 km/h
5
202
LYM-CHALK
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club
00:10:54.3 (4)
00:08:51.6 (5)
00:19:45.9 (5)
12.90 km/h
6
204
ITC-DUNLOP
Itchen Imperial Rowing Club
00:11:27.2 (6)
00:09:19.5 (6)
00:20:46.7 (6)
12.27 km/h
W 1x
1
212
Imogen Walsh
Upper Thames Rowing Club
00:10:33.7 (1)
00:08:12.8 (1)
00:18:46.5 (1)
13.58 km/h
2
205
SGC-WALTERS
St Georges College Boat Club
00:10:56.6 (2)
00:08:42.8 (2)
00:19:39.4 (2)
12.97 km/h
3
207
ABN-DONALDSON
Abingdon Rowing Club
00:11:01.4 (3)
00:09:06.5 (3)
00:20:07.9 (3)
12.67 km/h
4
210
MAR-HARRISON
Marlow Rowing Club
00:11:38.8 (4)
00:09:26.9 (4)
00:21:05.7 (4)
12.09 km/h
5
206
MAR-BODDY
Marlow Rowing Club
00:11:54.4 (5)
00:09:41.3 (5)
00:21:35.7 (5)
11.81 km/h
6
209
TUN-HALLETT
Taunton Rowing Club
00:12:17.0 (6)
00:09:52.5 (6)
00:22:09.5 (6)
11.51 km/h
7
211
WRC-PANAGOULIA
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:12:19.1 (7)
00:09:59.5 (9)
00:22:18.6 (7)
11.43 km/h
8
213
GUI-BAILEY
Guildford Rowing Club
00:12:26.8 (8)
00:09:59.1 (8)
00:22:25.9 (8)
11.37 km/h
9
214
GUI-HANCOCK
Guildford Rowing Club
00:12:27.2 (9)
00:09:59.0 (7)
00:22:26.2 (9)
11.37 km/h
10
208
GUI-GRAY
Guildford Rowing Club
00:12:56.4 (10)
00:10:06.6 (10)
00:23:03.0 (10)
11.06 km/h
Op J16 1x
1
219
SAA-GRAINGE
Star and Arrow Club
00:10:17.5 (1)
00:08:28.7 (3)
00:18:46.2 (1)
13.59 km/h
2
216
MGN-PULLINGER
Magdalen College School Boat Club
00:10:21.0 (2)
00:08:26.1 (2)
00:18:47.1 (2)
13.57 km/h
3
227
SUA-TYLER
Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
00:10:31.1 (3)
00:08:23.8 (1)
00:18:54.9 (3)
13.48 km/h
4
232
COX-TAYLOR
City of Oxford Rowing Club
00:10:32.0 (4)
00:08:35.5 (4)
00:19:07.5 (4)
13.33 km/h
5
220
HEN-O'CONNOR-3
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:39.9 (5)
00:08:49.7 (8)
00:19:29.6 (5)
13.08 km/h
6
225
SGC-DOYLE-2
St Georges College Boat Club
00:10:46.3 (7)
00:08:45.7 (6)
00:19:32.0 (6)
13.05 km/h
7
218
MGN-BRADBERY
Magdalen College School Boat Club
00:10:44.4 (6)
00:08:49.2 (7)
00:19:33.6 (7)
13.04 km/h
8
223
EMA-OBHOLZER
Emanuel School Boat Club
00:10:53.0 (9)
00:08:45.2 (5)
00:19:38.2 (8)
12.99 km/h
9
233
Nottingham
Winchester College Boat Club
00:11:01.3 (10)
00:08:59.7 (10)
00:20:01.0 (9)
12.74 km/h
10
215
HEN-CRICK
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:48.9 (8)
00:09:15.8 (14)
00:20:04.7 (10)
12.70 km/h
11
234
Hall
Winchester College Boat Club
00:11:11.6 (13)
00:08:55.8 (9)
00:20:07.4 (11)
12.67 km/h
12
230
HEN-SEAGER
Henley Rowing Club
00:11:02.2 (11)
00:09:10.5 (12)
00:20:12.7 (12)
12.62 km/h
13
235
Canadine
Winchester College Boat Club
00:11:09.8 (12)
00:09:07.6 (11)
00:20:17.4 (13)
12.57 km/h
14
217
MGN-GREGG
Magdalen College School Boat Club
00:11:21.3 (14)
00:09:32.9 (17)
00:20:54.2 (14)
12.20 km/h
15
229
WRG-HALL
Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
00:11:42.0 (16)
00:09:13.8 (13)
00:20:55.8 (15)
12.18 km/h
16
231
SGC-ABADIE-2
St Georges College Boat Club
00:11:50.3 (17)
00:09:37.4 (19)
00:21:27.7 (16)
11.88 km/h
17
239
CHE-PATRICK
Cheltenham College Boat Club
00:11:56.7 (18)
00:09:31.6 (16)
00:21:28.3 (17)
11.88 km/h
18
222
MGN-MANN
Magdalen College School Boat Club
00:11:38.9 (15)
00:09:50.1 (20)
00:21:29.0 (18)
11.87 km/h
19
226
SGC-CAMARGO-2
St Georges College Boat Club
00:11:57.1 (19)
00:09:37.2 (18)
00:21:34.3 (19)
11.82 km/h
20
236
CHE-WHITE
Cheltenham College Boat Club
00:12:19.3 (20)
00:09:59.0 (21)
00:22:18.3 (20)
11.43 km/h
21
237
CHE-BROWNING
Cheltenham College Boat Club
00:13:22.5 (21)
00:09:27.7 (15)
00:22:50.2 (21)
11.17 km/h
22
228
SGC-VANDERMEULEN-2
St Georges College Boat Club
00:31:31.8 (22)
8.09 km/h
221
SAA-BARNES
Star and Arrow Club
DNS 
-
224
SGC-BURNS-2
St Georges College Boat Club
DNS 
-
238
CHE-FASKIN
Cheltenham College Boat Club
DNS 
-
Op MasE 1x
1
247
BOA-STEPHENS
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club
00:10:32.8 (1)
00:08:45.7 (3)
00:19:18.5 (1)
13.21 km/h
2
242
GRT-COPHAM-2
Granta Boat Club
00:10:44.4 (2)
00:08:43.9 (2)
00:19:28.3 (2)
13.10 km/h
3
245
MAR-PARSONS
Marlow Rowing Club
00:10:55.4 (4)
00:08:39.7 (1)
00:19:35.1 (3)
13.02 km/h
4
243
WRC-WILKINSON
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:10:55.0 (3)
00:08:49.3 (4)
00:19:44.3 (4)
12.92 km/h
5
246
MAR-LANDERS
Marlow Rowing Club
00:12:50.3 (5)
00:10:10.2 (6)
00:23:00.5 (5)
11.08 km/h
6
244
MAR-GALBRAITH
Marlow Rowing Club
00:16:07.8 (6)
00:09:27.6 (5)
00:25:35.4 (6)
9.96 km/h
240
UTC-SHIMMIN
Upper Thames Rowing Club
DNS 
-
241
WRC-EDGE
Wallingford Rowing Club
DNS 
-
Op MasF 1x
1
248
QBC-HARRISON
Quintin Boat Club
00:10:30.1 (1)
00:08:44.8 (1)
00:19:14.9 (1)
13.25 km/h
2
249
MHD-FRICKER
Maidenhead Rowing Club
00:10:59.1 (2)
00:09:02.8 (2)
00:20:01.9 (2)
12.73 km/h
W J17 1x
1
256
ROS-BANKS-MARTIN
Ross Rowing Club
00:10:57.4 (1)
00:09:03.3 (2)
00:20:00.7 (1)
12.74 km/h
2
252
HEN-ROWLEY
Henley Rowing Club
00:10:58.9 (2)
00:09:10.3 (3)
00:20:09.2 (2)
12.65 km/h
3
254
HEN-HILLS
Henley Rowing Club
00:11:23.8 (3)
00:09:17.0 (7)
00:20:40.8 (3)
12.33 km/h
4
253
MHD-HOLLIS
Maidenhead Rowing Club
00:11:27.7 (4)
00:09:13.7 (4)
00:20:41.4 (4)
12.32 km/h
5
270
SGC-DORUDI
St Georges College Boat Club
00:11:41.6 (10)
00:09:00.9 (1)
00:20:42.5 (5)
12.31 km/h
6
262
EMA - JEYNES
Emanuel School Boat Club
00:11:30.6 (9)
00:09:15.7 (6)
00:20:46.3 (6)
12.28 km/h
7
257
HEN-SNOWDEN
Henley Rowing Club
00:11:29.4 (6)
00:09:23.9 (8)
00:20:53.3 (7)
12.21 km/h
8
258
SUA-CURNOCK
Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
00:11:29.7 (8)
00:09:27.7 (11)
00:20:57.4 (8)
12.17 km/h
9
250
HEN-RUSSELL
Henley Rowing Club
00:11:29.2 (5)
00:09:28.4 (12)
00:20:57.6 (9)
12.17 km/h
10
259
ROS-BRODHOLT-2
Ross Rowing Club
00:11:29.5 (7)
00:09:29.0 (13)
00:20:58.5 (10)
12.16 km/h
11
260
SUA-WELLSTEAD
Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
00:11:44.5 (12)
00:09:15.5 (5)
00:21:00.0 (11)
12.14 km/h
12
265
HEN-GUIDA
Henley Rowing Club
00:11:43.9 (11)
00:09:24.7 (10)
00:21:08.6 (12)
12.06 km/h
13
266
ABN-SYKES
Abingdon Rowing Club
00:11:50.8 (13)
00:09:24.4 (9)
00:21:15.2 (13)
12.00 km/h
14
261
ROS-LOWN-2-2
Ross Rowing Club
00:11:54.6 (14)
00:09:52.5 (16)
00:21:47.1 (14)
11.71 km/h
15
269
WRC-LAITT-2
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:12:15.8 (18)
00:09:34.5 (14)
00:21:50.3 (15)
11.68 km/h
16
267
SUA-DUNN
Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
00:12:14.3 (17)
00:09:48.0 (15)
00:22:02.3 (16)
11.57 km/h
17
263
EMA - POLAK
Emanuel School Boat Club
00:12:11.2 (15)
00:09:53.0 (17)
00:22:04.2 (17)
11.55 km/h
18
255
HEN-WELLER
Henley Rowing Club
00:12:12.3 (16)
00:10:18.0 (19)
00:22:30.3 (18)
11.33 km/h
19
271
CHE-CORBETT
Cheltenham College Boat Club
00:12:39.3 (19)
00:09:54.8 (18)
00:22:34.1 (19)
11.30 km/h
251
HEN-BROWN
Henley Rowing Club
DNS 
-
264
HED-FAJEMISIN
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
DNS 
-
268
HED-MILNE
Headington School Oxford Boat Club
DNS 
-
Op MasG 1x
1
272
MAR-DRISCOLL
Marlow Rowing Club
00:12:13.9 (1)
00:10:15.5 (1)
00:22:29.4 (1)
11.34 km/h
Op MasH 1x
1
274
QBC-BISHOP
Quintin Boat Club
00:10:36.9 (1)
00:08:34.9 (1)
00:19:11.8 (1)
13.28 km/h
2
273
WRC-PARRY
Wallingford Rowing Club
00:11:20.1 (2)
00:08:59.2 (2)
00:20:19.3 (2)
12.55 km/h
Op MasI 1x
1
275
Green
B T C (Southampton) Rowing Club
00:12:25.7 (1)
00:10:20.5 (1)
00:22:46.2 (1)
11.20 km/h

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Download (Excel)
Public Link
Timing withRaceClocker.com