Wallingford LDS 2018 - Div 1 Results
4250 m Rowing - Time Trial (1 split)
Saturday 29 September '18, 11:00
Web site: https://wallingford-sculls.org.uk/
Scroll
Refresh
Intervals
Splits
Hide
by Category
Flat
#
Name
› Split 1
› Finish
Result
Speed
Op 4x-
1
SPS-VALT1
Op 4x-  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
08:28.7 (1)
06:45.6 (1)
15:14.3 (1)
16.73 km/h
2
RAD-GEARING3
Op 4x-  ·  Radley College Boat Club
08:30.7 (2)
06:51.1 (2)
15:21.8 (2)
16.60 km/h
3
SPS-CRAIG MCFEELY2
Op 4x-  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
08:32.8 (3)
06:53.2 (3)
15:26.0 (3)
16.52 km/h
4
SPS-HARRAY4
Op 4x-  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
09:00.1 (4)
07:20.8 (4)
16:20.9 (4)
15.60 km/h
W J18 4x-
1
HEN-O'DONOHUE6
W J18 4x-  ·  Henley Rowing Club
09:30.8 (2)
07:35.4 (1)
17:06.2 (1)
14.91 km/h
2
Unicorn - Pink5
W J18 4x-  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
09:30.4 (1)
07:39.2 (2)
17:09.6 (2)
14.86 km/h
3
Unicorn - Yellow8
W J18 4x-  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
09:35.2 (3)
07:46.9 (3)
17:22.1 (3)
14.68 km/h
4
HEN-STURGESS9
W J18 4x-  ·  Henley Rowing Club
09:36.8 (4)
07:48.4 (4)
17:25.2 (4)
14.64 km/h
5
Unicorn - Green10
W J18 4x-  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
09:48.3 (5)
07:52.9 (6)
17:41.2 (5)
14.42 km/h
6
EVE-PARKIN11
W J18 4x-  ·  Evesham Rowing Club
09:57.0 (6)
07:52.3 (5)
17:49.3 (6)
14.31 km/h
7
WRG-LITTLE12
W J18 4x-  ·  Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
10:16.1 (7)
08:15.9 (7)
18:32.0 (7)
13.76 km/h
8
ASL-ZALT13
W J18 4x-  ·  American School In London Boat Club
11:31.2 (8)
08:58.3 (8)
20:29.5 (8)
12.44 km/h
Mixed 4x-
1
HLS 114
Mixed 4x-  ·  Hollowell Scullers
10:25.6 (1)
08:24.5 (1)
18:50.1 (1)
13.54 km/h
W MasE 4x-
1
MAA-MAHONY-215
W MasE 4x-  ·  Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
10:28.7 (1)
08:35.3 (1)
19:04.0 (1)
13.37 km/h
W J16 4x-
1
WRC-MORRISON18
W J16 4x-  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
09:47.6 (2)
07:48.0 (1)
17:35.6 (1)
14.49 km/h
2
HEN-BUTCHER16
W J16 4x-  ·  Henley Rowing Club
09:41.9 (1)
07:58.2 (2)
17:40.1 (2)
14.43 km/h
3
EVE-HAM19
W J16 4x-  ·  Evesham Rowing Club
10:14.4 (3)
08:32.6 (3)
18:47.0 (3)
13.58 km/h
4
HEN-COTTEN17
W J16 4x-  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:32.4 (4)
08:34.7 (4)
19:07.1 (4)
13.34 km/h
5
ASL-DUFFY20
W J16 4x-  ·  American School In London Boat Club
10:45.4 (5)
08:40.1 (5)
19:25.5 (5)
13.13 km/h
Op J15 4x+ long course
1
COX-REYNOLDS22
Op J15 4x+ long course  ·  City of Oxford Rowing Club
09:52.9 (1)
08:00.6 (2)
17:53.5 (1)
14.25 km/h
2
ROS-WALES24
Op J15 4x+ long course  ·  Ross Rowing Club
10:04.6 (2)
08:00.1 (1)
18:04.7 (2)
14.11 km/h
3
WRC-LANE21
Op J15 4x+ long course  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
10:10.8 (3)
08:07.5 (4)
18:18.3 (3)
13.93 km/h
4
MGN-CHAGANTY23
Op J15 4x+ long course  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
10:12.4 (4)
08:07.2 (3)
18:19.6 (4)
13.91 km/h
DUL-BORDES25
Op J15 4x+ long course  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
DUL-XANDERS26
Op J15 4x+ long course  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
W J15 4x+ long course
1
MHD-CARPENTER27
W J15 4x+ long course  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
10:01.5 (1)
08:05.6 (1)
18:07.1 (1)
14.07 km/h
2
HEN-BETHELL28
W J15 4x+ long course  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:08.2 (2)
08:12.2 (2)
18:20.4 (2)
13.90 km/h
3
HED-JEANS30
W J15 4x+ long course  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
10:13.7 (3)
08:18.2 (3)
18:31.9 (3)
13.76 km/h
4
MHD-GOMERSALL29
W J15 4x+ long course  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
10:22.2 (4)
08:26.0 (4)
18:48.2 (4)
13.56 km/h
5
HED-RUST31
W J15 4x+ long course  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
10:36.8 (5)
08:30.7 (5)
19:07.5 (5)
13.33 km/h
6
COX-GRUNEWALD33
W J15 4x+ long course  ·  City of Oxford Rowing Club
10:43.5 (6)
08:36.1 (7)
19:19.6 (6)
13.19 km/h
7
ROS-HOWE35
W J15 4x+ long course  ·  Ross Rowing Club
10:49.7 (7)
08:32.5 (6)
19:22.2 (7)
13.16 km/h
8
WRC-JAMES34
W J15 4x+ long course  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
11:22.0 (8)
09:18.7 (8)
20:40.7 (8)
12.33 km/h
HED-FORKUN32
W J15 4x+ long course  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
DNS 
-
HED-BALL36
W J15 4x+ long course  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
DNS 
-
Op J18 2x
1
ETN-JAIN46
Op J18 2x  ·  Eton College Boat Club
09:32.5 (1)
07:39.3 (3)
17:11.8 (1)
14.83 km/h
2
ASL-WILKIN37
Op J18 2x  ·  American School In London Boat Club
09:38.0 (3)
07:35.5 (2)
17:13.5 (2)
14.80 km/h
3
EMA-MARWOOD40
Op J18 2x  ·  Emanuel School Boat Club
09:32.7 (2)
07:44.8 (4)
17:17.5 (3)
14.75 km/h
4
EMA-OLBY41
Op J18 2x  ·  Emanuel School Boat Club
09:46.7 (4)
07:31.8 (1)
17:18.5 (4)
14.73 km/h
5
WES-GREWAL42
Op J18 2x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
09:56.5 (7)
07:50.6 (5)
17:47.1 (5)
14.34 km/h
6
ETN-CLARKE43
Op J18 2x  ·  Eton College Boat Club
09:51.4 (5)
07:57.5 (6)
17:48.9 (6)
14.31 km/h
7
EMA-ZAGORAC-239
Op J18 2x  ·  Emanuel School Boat Club
09:54.7 (6)
07:58.2 (7)
17:52.9 (7)
14.26 km/h
8
ETN-WEISS52
Op J18 2x  ·  Eton College Boat Club
10:11.1 (9)
08:07.1 (8)
18:18.2 (8)
13.93 km/h
9
ETN-MCLUSKY48
Op J18 2x  ·  Eton College Boat Club
10:13.8 (10)
08:07.9 (9)
18:21.7 (9)
13.89 km/h
10
MGN-RIVIERE45
Op J18 2x  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
10:09.4 (8)
08:13.2 (10)
18:22.6 (10)
13.88 km/h
11
CHE-TAYLOR-KIMMINS51
Op J18 2x  ·  Cheltenham College Boat Club
10:22.3 (11)
08:21.7 (12)
18:44.0 (11)
13.61 km/h
12
WRC-SUMNER44
Op J18 2x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
10:31.8 (13)
08:19.4 (11)
18:51.2 (12)
13.53 km/h
13
CHE-LADDS50
Op J18 2x  ·  Cheltenham College Boat Club
10:24.8 (12)
09:10.1 (13)
19:34.9 (13)
13.02 km/h
DUL-MELLIS38
Op J18 2x  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
WES-HAMEEDI47
Op J18 2x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
DNS 
-
ETN-GORDON-BROWN49
Op J18 2x  ·  Eton College Boat Club
DNS 
-
Op J16 2x
1
ROS-ROBERTS55
Op J16 2x  ·  Ross Rowing Club
10:12.6 (1)
08:11.7 (2)
18:24.3 (1)
13.85 km/h
2
WRC-FRANCIS53
Op J16 2x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
10:16.3 (2)
08:11.2 (1)
18:27.5 (2)
13.81 km/h
3
ASL-YARDLEY-259
Op J16 2x  ·  American School In London Boat Club
10:41.2 (4)
08:40.8 (3)
19:22.0 (3)
13.17 km/h
4
RAD-ROBERTSON54
Op J16 2x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
10:38.7 (3)
08:48.0 (5)
19:26.7 (4)
13.11 km/h
5
ASL-EATON58
Op J16 2x  ·  American School In London Boat Club
11:10.9 (5)
08:45.5 (4)
19:56.4 (5)
12.79 km/h
6
RAD-SIMANAND62
Op J16 2x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
12:14.1 (6)
09:10.2 (6)
21:24.3 (6)
11.91 km/h
DUL-GREEN56
Op J16 2x  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
DUL-GANEM57
Op J16 2x  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
DUL-CONNELLAN60
Op J16 2x  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
DUL-BICHARD61
Op J16 2x  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
DUL-ALEKSEYEV63
Op J16 2x  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
DUL-DEMBINSKI64
Op J16 2x  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
DUL-OAKLEY65
Op J16 2x  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
Op MasE 2x
1
LYM-TAYLOR66
Op MasE 2x  ·  Lymington Amateur Rowing Club
10:18.3 (1)
08:30.7 (1)
18:49.0 (1)
13.55 km/h
W 2x
1
Unicorn - Blue7
W 2x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
10:17.6 (6)
08:13.1 (1)
18:30.7 (1)
13.78 km/h
2
MAA-JONES73
W 2x  ·  Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
10:09.9 (1)
08:22.5 (3)
18:32.4 (2)
13.75 km/h
3
MAA-PIPER67
W 2x  ·  Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
10:16.2 (3)
08:19.4 (2)
18:35.6 (3)
13.71 km/h
4
MAA-BROWN68
W 2x  ·  Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
10:17.5 (5)
08:24.0 (4)
18:41.5 (4)
13.64 km/h
5
WRC-BUTLER74
W 2x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
10:15.6 (2)
08:28.3 (6)
18:43.9 (5)
13.61 km/h
6
WRC-WILKS71
W 2x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
10:20.1 (7)
08:26.1 (5)
18:46.2 (6)
13.59 km/h
7
WRC-SLATER75
W 2x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
10:17.4 (4)
08:31.5 (7)
18:48.9 (7)
13.55 km/h
8
MAA-WHITE79
W 2x  ·  Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
10:53.5 (10)
08:35.5 (8)
19:29.0 (8)
13.09 km/h
9
MAA-ZAKERS72
W 2x  ·  Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
10:46.2 (8)
08:44.3 (9)
19:30.5 (9)
13.07 km/h
10
MAA-ROBINSON77
W 2x  ·  Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
10:54.8 (11)
08:44.7 (10)
19:39.5 (10)
12.97 km/h
11
MAA-HANAGHAN76
W 2x  ·  Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
10:47.7 (9)
08:55.5 (13)
19:43.2 (11)
12.93 km/h
12
HEN-JONES69
W 2x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:57.5 (12)
09:02.9 (14)
20:00.4 (12)
12.75 km/h
13
ASL-BAKE-280
W 2x  ·  American School In London Boat Club
11:16.7 (13)
08:49.8 (11)
20:06.5 (13)
12.68 km/h
14
MAA-AITKEN78
W 2x  ·  Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
11:22.8 (15)
08:50.0 (12)
20:12.8 (14)
12.62 km/h
15
HEN-WILSON70
W 2x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
11:20.8 (14)
09:16.6 (15)
20:37.4 (15)
12.36 km/h
Op MasF 2x
1
MAA-ROBERTS81
Op MasF 2x  ·  Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
10:39.9 (2)
08:27.9 (1)
19:07.8 (1)
13.33 km/h
2
MAA-TATTON82
Op MasF 2x  ·  Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
10:38.0 (1)
08:34.5 (2)
19:12.5 (2)
13.28 km/h
3
Parcell83
Op MasF 2x  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
10:44.2 (3)
08:38.1 (3)
19:22.3 (3)
13.16 km/h
Op MasG 2x
1
GUI-HOPKINS84
Op MasG 2x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
10:44.5 (1)
08:48.1 (1)
19:32.6 (1)
13.05 km/h
Op MasH 2x
1
GUI-HALL85
Op MasH 2x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
11:10.8 (1)
09:00.3 (1)
20:11.1 (1)
12.63 km/h
Mixed MasC 2x
1
MAR-ROBERT86
Mixed MasC 2x  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
12:44.2 (1)
10:01.5 (1)
22:45.7 (1)
11.20 km/h
Mixed MasD 2x
1
SUA-GOODWIN-287
Mixed MasD 2x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
10:39.3 (1)
08:35.3 (1)
19:14.6 (1)
13.25 km/h
Mixed MasF 2x
1
MAA-TOSE88
Mixed MasF 2x  ·  Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club
11:53.5 (1)
09:12.8 (1)
21:06.3 (1)
12.08 km/h
Op J18 1x
1
SAA-EILERS90
Op J18 1x  ·  Star and Arrow Club
09:28.3 (1)
07:36.6 (1)
17:04.9 (1)
14.93 km/h
2
SAA-MURPHY89
Op J18 1x  ·  Star and Arrow Club
09:31.0 (2)
08:01.9 (10)
17:32.9 (2)
14.53 km/h
3
SPS-PARISH94
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
09:48.1 (5)
07:49.9 (2)
17:38.0 (3)
14.46 km/h
4
ABS-BROWN106
Op J18 1x  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
09:43.4 (3)
07:59.2 (6)
17:42.6 (4)
14.40 km/h
5
HEN-ISSA92
Op J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
09:48.0 (4)
07:59.5 (8)
17:47.5 (5)
14.33 km/h
6
HEN-LONG93
Op J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
09:51.7 (8)
07:56.4 (4)
17:48.1 (6)
14.32 km/h
7
SAA-WILLIS91
Op J18 1x  ·  Star and Arrow Club
09:50.4 (6)
07:58.4 (5)
17:48.8 (7)
14.32 km/h
8
HEN-ROY-296
Op J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
09:53.7 (11)
07:55.9 (3)
17:49.6 (8)
14.30 km/h
9
SAA-DEVEREUX97
Op J18 1x  ·  Star and Arrow Club
09:51.8 (9)
07:59.2 (6)
17:51.0 (9)
14.29 km/h
10
SAA-MILNE184
Op J18 1x  ·  Star and Arrow Club
09:50.9 (7)
08:01.6 (9)
17:52.5 (10)
14.27 km/h
11
HEN-SWINBURN-2103
Op J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
09:52.0 (10)
08:06.3 (16)
17:58.3 (11)
14.19 km/h
12
ETN-WATSON GANDY181
Op J18 1x  ·  Eton College Boat Club
09:54.1 (12)
08:06.6 (17)
18:00.7 (12)
14.16 km/h
13
SPS-HORNCASTLE131
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
09:59.7 (13)
08:03.2 (11)
18:02.9 (13)
14.13 km/h
14
WES-DAVISON112
Op J18 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
10:01.9 (15)
08:08.7 (19)
18:10.6 (14)
14.03 km/h
15
SAA-HOESELBARTH104
Op J18 1x  ·  Star and Arrow Club
10:05.1 (18)
08:06.0 (15)
18:11.1 (15)
14.02 km/h
16
SPS-BEEKENKAMP136
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
10:07.8 (21)
08:04.7 (13)
18:12.5 (16)
14.00 km/h
17
SPS-GILLARD108
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
10:04.5 (17)
08:09.5 (20)
18:14.0 (17)
13.99 km/h
18
HEN-O'CONNOR-2101
Op J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:03.0 (16)
08:11.5 (21)
18:14.5 (18)
13.98 km/h
19
WES-CROSBIE111
Op J18 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
10:06.8 (20)
08:08.5 (18)
18:15.3 (19)
13.97 km/h
20
WES-BARROW-2127
Op J18 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
10:11.4 (24)
08:04.0 (12)
18:15.4 (20)
13.97 km/h
21
HEN-MARSHALL95
Op J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:00.7 (14)
08:16.1 (23)
18:16.8 (21)
13.95 km/h
22
ABS-RUNDLE126
Op J18 1x  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
10:11.8 (26)
08:12.0 (22)
18:23.8 (22)
13.86 km/h
23
SAA-HUGHES107
Op J18 1x  ·  Star and Arrow Club
10:06.3 (19)
08:18.6 (28)
18:24.9 (23)
13.85 km/h
24
HEN-BEATTIE-2109
Op J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:09.7 (23)
08:19.0 (29)
18:28.7 (24)
13.80 km/h
25
ETN-PEARSON115
Op J18 1x  ·  Eton College Boat Club
10:25.2 (35)
08:05.5 (14)
18:30.7 (25)
13.78 km/h
26
WES-HOLLE137
Op J18 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
10:13.6 (28)
08:17.8 (26)
18:31.4 (26)
13.77 km/h
27
SAA-PIKELIS99
Op J18 1x  ·  Star and Arrow Club
10:11.6 (25)
08:20.7 (32)
18:32.3 (27)
13.76 km/h
28
ETN-POOLEY119
Op J18 1x  ·  Eton College Boat Club
10:17.5 (31)
08:16.9 (24)
18:34.4 (28)
13.73 km/h
29
HEN-TAYLOR-398
Op J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:15.7 (29)
08:19.8 (30)
18:35.5 (29)
13.72 km/h
30
ABS-SHARP185
Op J18 1x  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
10:23.1 (33)
08:17.6 (25)
18:40.7 (30)
13.65 km/h
31
ETN-HODSON125
Op J18 1x  ·  Eton College Boat Club
10:31.6 (42)
08:18.1 (27)
18:49.7 (31)
13.54 km/h
32
Holder121
Op J18 1x  ·  Winchester College Boat Club
10:19.0 (32)
08:32.3 (45)
18:51.3 (32)
13.52 km/h
33
ETN-NUNAYON116
Op J18 1x  ·  Eton College Boat Club
10:31.0 (40)
08:20.6 (31)
18:51.6 (33)
13.52 km/h
34
ABS-FRY180
Op J18 1x  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
10:24.4 (34)
08:29.1 (38)
18:53.5 (34)
13.50 km/h
35
ABS-SYMINGTON132
Op J18 1x  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
10:25.3 (36)
08:29.7 (40)
18:55.0 (35)
13.48 km/h
36
ABS-MCCONNELL142
Op J18 1x  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
10:29.2 (39)
08:29.1 (38)
18:58.3 (36)
13.44 km/h
37
WES-WAGSTAFF117
Op J18 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
10:37.7 (48)
08:21.0 (33)
18:58.7 (37)
13.44 km/h
38
HEN-YOLLAND113
Op J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:39.0 (49)
08:22.9 (34)
19:01.9 (38)
13.40 km/h
39
ETN-BURGES WATSON139
Op J18 1x  ·  Eton College Boat Club
10:32.4 (43)
08:31.1 (42)
19:03.5 (39)
13.38 km/h
40
ABS-STAMMERS176
Op J18 1x  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
10:36.7 (46)
08:28.0 (36)
19:04.7 (40)
13.37 km/h
41
Stevens164
Op J18 1x  ·  Winchester College Boat Club
10:35.4 (44)
08:30.2 (41)
19:05.6 (41)
13.36 km/h
42
HEN-TAYLOR105
Op J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:12.7 (27)
08:56.9 (67)
19:09.6 (42)
13.31 km/h
43
ETN-ROTHSCHILD157
Op J18 1x  ·  Eton College Boat Club
10:26.2 (37)
08:43.8 (52)
19:10.0 (43)
13.30 km/h
44
SPS-ISOLA162
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
10:43.1 (53)
08:28.0 (36)
19:11.1 (44)
13.29 km/h
45
ABS-HALL187
Op J18 1x  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
10:37.0 (47)
08:35.7 (48)
19:12.7 (45)
13.27 km/h
46
SAA-BRIGGS100
Op J18 1x  ·  Star and Arrow Club
10:16.3 (30)
08:58.0 (70)
19:14.3 (46)
13.25 km/h
47
HEN-TURNELL-2102
Op J18 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:09.6 (22)
09:05.4 (75)
19:15.0 (47)
13.25 km/h
48
Davidson159
Op J18 1x  ·  Winchester College Boat Club
10:50.7 (58)
08:25.7 (35)
19:16.4 (48)
13.23 km/h
49
WRG-WALKER128
Op J18 1x  ·  Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
10:35.9 (45)
08:40.8 (51)
19:16.7 (49)
13.23 km/h
50
SPS-CRAIG-MCFEELY124
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
10:28.5 (38)
08:51.8 (60)
19:20.3 (50)
13.19 km/h
51
WRG-SMITH-A129
Op J18 1x  ·  Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
10:42.0 (52)
08:38.8 (49)
19:20.8 (51)
13.18 km/h
52
ABS-JERSING161
Op J18 1x  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
10:52.8 (62)
08:32.0 (43)
19:24.8 (52)
13.14 km/h
53
ABS-WILMOT182
Op J18 1x  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
10:31.5 (41)
08:55.7 (66)
19:27.2 (53)
13.11 km/h
54
ABS-BELL173
Op J18 1x  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
10:40.6 (50)
08:47.0 (56)
19:27.6 (54)
13.10 km/h
55
RAD-REYNISH158
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
19:28.6 (55)
13.09 km/h
56
SPS-ROSENFELD179
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
10:54.8 (63)
08:33.9 (46)
19:28.7 (56)
13.09 km/h
57
RAD-GISSEN155
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
10:45.7 (55)
08:44.2 (53)
19:29.9 (57)
13.08 km/h
58
Garlick153
Op J18 1x  ·  Winchester College Boat Club
10:55.4 (64)
08:35.5 (47)
19:30.9 (58)
13.07 km/h
59
ABS-WIBLIN183
Op J18 1x  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
10:41.7 (51)
08:49.2 (57)
19:30.9 (58)
13.07 km/h
60
RAD-HAWKINS138
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
10:47.0 (56)
08:44.7 (54)
19:31.7 (60)
13.06 km/h
61
RAD-GOSCHEN168
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
10:59.7 (65)
08:32.1 (44)
19:31.8 (61)
13.06 km/h
62
ABS-MASON160
Op J18 1x  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
10:52.6 (60)
08:39.5 (50)
19:32.1 (62)
13.05 km/h
63
ETN-VAN STEENIS152
Op J18 1x  ·  Eton College Boat Club
10:52.6 (60)
08:45.4 (55)
19:38.0 (63)
12.99 km/h
64
RAD-SENIOR141
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
10:44.3 (54)
08:55.0 (64)
19:39.3 (64)
12.97 km/h
65
RAD-DENTON118
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
10:51.8 (59)
08:52.1 (61)
19:43.9 (65)
12.92 km/h
66
ABS-ASHBY178
Op J18 1x  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
10:49.5 (57)
09:00.4 (72)
19:49.9 (66)
12.86 km/h
67
Bonnefous140
Op J18 1x  ·  Winchester College Boat Club
11:01.5 (67)
08:49.2 (57)
19:50.7 (67)
12.85 km/h
68
Christie143
Op J18 1x  ·  Winchester College Boat Club
11:03.9 (69)
08:52.1 (61)
19:56.0 (68)
12.79 km/h
69
RAD-NIELSEN165
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
11:06.5 (71)
08:50.3 (59)
19:56.8 (69)
12.78 km/h
70
RAD-REDLEY170
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
11:04.3 (70)
09:02.5 (74)
20:06.8 (70)
12.68 km/h
71
ABS-DOBSON172
Op J18 1x  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
11:15.4 (73)
08:55.1 (65)
20:10.5 (71)
12.64 km/h
72
WRG-SMITH146
Op J18 1x  ·  Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
11:09.1 (72)
09:01.7 (73)
20:10.8 (72)
12.64 km/h
73
WRG-JARVIS135
Op J18 1x  ·  Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
11:03.3 (68)
09:08.5 (77)
20:11.8 (73)
12.63 km/h
74
RAD-MARTIN148
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
11:17.8 (75)
08:59.7 (71)
20:17.5 (74)
12.57 km/h
75
ABS-COODE167
Op J18 1x  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
11:25.6 (76)
08:53.7 (63)
20:19.3 (75)
12.55 km/h
76
RAD-SPRAGGS150
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
11:00.7 (66)
09:19.9 (78)
20:20.6 (76)
12.53 km/h
77
SPS-GECZY186
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
11:15.7 (74)
09:08.3 (76)
20:24.0 (77)
12.50 km/h
78
RAD-ASHFORTH-POOK149
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
11:29.5 (77)
08:57.2 (68)
20:26.7 (78)
12.47 km/h
79
SPS-AHMAD151
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
20:56.1 (79)
12.18 km/h
80
ABS-SMITH177
Op J18 1x  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
11:59.8 (80)
08:57.7 (69)
20:57.5 (80)
12.17 km/h
81
WRG-CHAPLIN166
Op J18 1x  ·  Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
11:48.0 (78)
09:41.5 (80)
21:29.5 (81)
11.87 km/h
82
RAD-BATCHELOR171
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
11:53.0 (79)
09:38.2 (79)
21:31.2 (82)
11.85 km/h
ETN-SHAKESPEARE110
Op J18 1x  ·  Eton College Boat Club
DNS 
-
WES-WICKHAM114
Op J18 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
DNS 
-
RAD-RAE SMITH120
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
DNS 
-
SPS-SEERY122
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
DNS 
-
DUL-WOLFF123
Op J18 1x  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
ETN-SWIDLER130
Op J18 1x  ·  Eton College Boat Club
DNS 
-
WES-BAROUDEL133
Op J18 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
DNS 
-
DUL-ROBINSON134
Op J18 1x  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
RAD-NELSON144
Op J18 1x  ·  Radley College Boat Club
DNS 
-
DUL-CAULFIELD145
Op J18 1x  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
DUL-BUCHAN147
Op J18 1x  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
WES-BUDHDEO154
Op J18 1x  ·  Westminster School Boat Club
DNS 
-
SPS-NARESH156
Op J18 1x  ·  St Pauls School Boat Club
DNS 
-
Marcotty163
Op J18 1x  ·  Winchester College Boat Club
DNS 
-
DUL-SMITH169
Op J18 1x  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
ABS-MULLER174
Op J18 1x  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
DNS 
-
DUL-THOMAS175
Op J18 1x  ·  Dulwich College Boat Club
DNS 
-
ABS-KORZINKIN188
Op J18 1x  ·  Abingdon School Boat Club
DNS 
-
Op MasA 1x
1
BUR-BARRETT189
Op MasA 1x  ·  Burway Rowing Club
09:47.6 (1)
08:02.8 (1)
17:50.4 (1)
14.29 km/h
Op MasB 1x
1
Edwards190
Op MasB 1x  ·  B T C (Southampton) Rowing Club
10:26.6 (1)
08:49.6 (1)
19:16.2 (1)
13.23 km/h
Op MasC 1x
1
Gillard196
Op MasC 1x  ·  Molesey Boat Club
09:47.7 (1)
07:53.5 (1)
17:41.2 (1)
14.42 km/h
2
AKN-MACKWORTH-PRAED191
Op MasC 1x  ·  Auriol Kensington Rowing Club
09:51.4 (2)
07:57.1 (2)
17:48.5 (2)
14.32 km/h
3
WRC-KING194
Op MasC 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
10:04.8 (5)
07:58.1 (3)
18:02.9 (3)
14.13 km/h
4
WRC-HULL-2193
Op MasC 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
10:03.1 (4)
08:00.1 (4)
18:03.2 (4)
14.12 km/h
5
Shirley192
Op MasC 1x  ·  Molesey Boat Club
10:00.2 (3)
08:08.6 (5)
18:08.8 (5)
14.05 km/h
6
Bellamy195
Op MasC 1x  ·  Molesey Boat Club
10:11.7 (6)
08:15.7 (6)
18:27.4 (6)
13.82 km/h
7
MAR-THOMAS198
Op MasC 1x  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
10:27.4 (7)
08:47.3 (7)
19:14.7 (7)
13.25 km/h
8
MAR-GARNETT197
Op MasC 1x  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
11:40.5 (8)
09:51.2 (8)
21:31.7 (8)
11.84 km/h
Op MasD 1x
1
CRB-POOLEY199
Op MasD 1x  ·  Crabtree Boat Club
09:54.4 (1)
07:52.9 (1)
17:47.3 (1)
14.34 km/h
2
WRC-PEARSON203
Op MasD 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
09:57.4 (2)
07:57.3 (2)
17:54.7 (2)
14.24 km/h
3
PET-ELLIS200
Op MasD 1x  ·  Peterborough City Rowing Club
10:32.7 (3)
08:17.9 (3)
18:50.6 (3)
13.53 km/h
4
WRC-O'DONOHUE201
Op MasD 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
11:03.4 (5)
08:27.1 (4)
19:30.5 (4)
13.07 km/h
5
LYM-CHALK202
Op MasD 1x  ·  Lymington Amateur Rowing Club
10:54.3 (4)
08:51.6 (5)
19:45.9 (5)
12.90 km/h
6
ITC-DUNLOP204
Op MasD 1x  ·  Itchen Imperial Rowing Club
11:27.2 (6)
09:19.5 (6)
20:46.7 (6)
12.27 km/h
W 1x
1
Imogen Walsh212
W 1x  ·  Upper Thames Rowing Club
10:33.7 (1)
08:12.8 (1)
18:46.5 (1)
13.58 km/h
2
SGC-WALTERS205
W 1x  ·  St Georges College Boat Club
10:56.6 (2)
08:42.8 (2)
19:39.4 (2)
12.97 km/h
3
ABN-DONALDSON207
W 1x  ·  Abingdon Rowing Club
11:01.4 (3)
09:06.5 (3)
20:07.9 (3)
12.67 km/h
4
MAR-HARRISON210
W 1x  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
11:38.8 (4)
09:26.9 (4)
21:05.7 (4)
12.09 km/h
5
MAR-BODDY206
W 1x  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
11:54.4 (5)
09:41.3 (5)
21:35.7 (5)
11.81 km/h
6
TUN-HALLETT209
W 1x  ·  Taunton Rowing Club
12:17.0 (6)
09:52.5 (6)
22:09.5 (6)
11.51 km/h
7
WRC-PANAGOULIA211
W 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
12:19.1 (7)
09:59.5 (9)
22:18.6 (7)
11.43 km/h
8
GUI-BAILEY213
W 1x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
12:26.8 (8)
09:59.1 (8)
22:25.9 (8)
11.37 km/h
9
GUI-HANCOCK214
W 1x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
12:27.2 (9)
09:59.0 (7)
22:26.2 (9)
11.37 km/h
10
GUI-GRAY208
W 1x  ·  Guildford Rowing Club
12:56.4 (10)
10:06.6 (10)
23:03.0 (10)
11.06 km/h
Op J16 1x
1
SAA-GRAINGE219
Op J16 1x  ·  Star and Arrow Club
10:17.5 (1)
08:28.7 (3)
18:46.2 (1)
13.59 km/h
2
MGN-PULLINGER216
Op J16 1x  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
10:21.0 (2)
08:26.1 (2)
18:47.1 (2)
13.57 km/h
3
SUA-TYLER227
Op J16 1x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
10:31.1 (3)
08:23.8 (1)
18:54.9 (3)
13.48 km/h
4
COX-TAYLOR232
Op J16 1x  ·  City of Oxford Rowing Club
10:32.0 (4)
08:35.5 (4)
19:07.5 (4)
13.33 km/h
5
HEN-O'CONNOR-3220
Op J16 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:39.9 (5)
08:49.7 (8)
19:29.6 (5)
13.08 km/h
6
SGC-DOYLE-2225
Op J16 1x  ·  St Georges College Boat Club
10:46.3 (7)
08:45.7 (6)
19:32.0 (6)
13.05 km/h
7
MGN-BRADBERY218
Op J16 1x  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
10:44.4 (6)
08:49.2 (7)
19:33.6 (7)
13.04 km/h
8
EMA-OBHOLZER223
Op J16 1x  ·  Emanuel School Boat Club
10:53.0 (9)
08:45.2 (5)
19:38.2 (8)
12.99 km/h
9
Nottingham233
Op J16 1x  ·  Winchester College Boat Club
11:01.3 (10)
08:59.7 (10)
20:01.0 (9)
12.74 km/h
10
HEN-CRICK215
Op J16 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:48.9 (8)
09:15.8 (14)
20:04.7 (10)
12.70 km/h
11
Hall234
Op J16 1x  ·  Winchester College Boat Club
11:11.6 (13)
08:55.8 (9)
20:07.4 (11)
12.67 km/h
12
HEN-SEAGER230
Op J16 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
11:02.2 (11)
09:10.5 (12)
20:12.7 (12)
12.62 km/h
13
Canadine235
Op J16 1x  ·  Winchester College Boat Club
11:09.8 (12)
09:07.6 (11)
20:17.4 (13)
12.57 km/h
14
MGN-GREGG217
Op J16 1x  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
11:21.3 (14)
09:32.9 (17)
20:54.2 (14)
12.20 km/h
15
WRG-HALL229
Op J16 1x  ·  Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
11:42.0 (16)
09:13.8 (13)
20:55.8 (15)
12.18 km/h
16
SGC-ABADIE-2231
Op J16 1x  ·  St Georges College Boat Club
11:50.3 (17)
09:37.4 (19)
21:27.7 (16)
11.88 km/h
17
CHE-PATRICK239
Op J16 1x  ·  Cheltenham College Boat Club
11:56.7 (18)
09:31.6 (16)
21:28.3 (17)
11.88 km/h
18
MGN-MANN222
Op J16 1x  ·  Magdalen College School Boat Club
11:38.9 (15)
09:50.1 (20)
21:29.0 (18)
11.87 km/h
19
SGC-CAMARGO-2226
Op J16 1x  ·  St Georges College Boat Club
11:57.1 (19)
09:37.2 (18)
21:34.3 (19)
11.82 km/h
20
CHE-WHITE236
Op J16 1x  ·  Cheltenham College Boat Club
12:19.3 (20)
09:59.0 (21)
22:18.3 (20)
11.43 km/h
21
CHE-BROWNING237
Op J16 1x  ·  Cheltenham College Boat Club
13:22.5 (21)
09:27.7 (15)
22:50.2 (21)
11.17 km/h
22
SGC-VANDERMEULEN-2228
Op J16 1x  ·  St Georges College Boat Club
31:31.8 (22)
8.09 km/h
SAA-BARNES221
Op J16 1x  ·  Star and Arrow Club
DNS 
-
SGC-BURNS-2224
Op J16 1x  ·  St Georges College Boat Club
DNS 
-
CHE-FASKIN238
Op J16 1x  ·  Cheltenham College Boat Club
DNS 
-
Op MasE 1x
1
BOA-STEPHENS247
Op MasE 1x  ·  Bradford on Avon Rowing Club
10:32.8 (1)
08:45.7 (3)
19:18.5 (1)
13.21 km/h
2
GRT-COPHAM-2242
Op MasE 1x  ·  Granta Boat Club
10:44.4 (2)
08:43.9 (2)
19:28.3 (2)
13.10 km/h
3
MAR-PARSONS245
Op MasE 1x  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
10:55.4 (4)
08:39.7 (1)
19:35.1 (3)
13.02 km/h
4
WRC-WILKINSON243
Op MasE 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
10:55.0 (3)
08:49.3 (4)
19:44.3 (4)
12.92 km/h
5
MAR-LANDERS246
Op MasE 1x  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
12:50.3 (5)
10:10.2 (6)
23:00.5 (5)
11.08 km/h
6
MAR-GALBRAITH244
Op MasE 1x  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
16:07.8 (6)
09:27.6 (5)
25:35.4 (6)
9.96 km/h
UTC-SHIMMIN240
Op MasE 1x  ·  Upper Thames Rowing Club
DNS 
-
WRC-EDGE241
Op MasE 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
DNS 
-
Op MasF 1x
1
QBC-HARRISON248
Op MasF 1x  ·  Quintin Boat Club
10:30.1 (1)
08:44.8 (1)
19:14.9 (1)
13.25 km/h
2
MHD-FRICKER249
Op MasF 1x  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
10:59.1 (2)
09:02.8 (2)
20:01.9 (2)
12.73 km/h
W J17 1x
1
ROS-BANKS-MARTIN256
W J17 1x  ·  Ross Rowing Club
10:57.4 (1)
09:03.3 (2)
20:00.7 (1)
12.74 km/h
2
HEN-ROWLEY252
W J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
10:58.9 (2)
09:10.3 (3)
20:09.2 (2)
12.65 km/h
3
HEN-HILLS254
W J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
11:23.8 (3)
09:17.0 (7)
20:40.8 (3)
12.33 km/h
4
MHD-HOLLIS253
W J17 1x  ·  Maidenhead Rowing Club
11:27.7 (4)
09:13.7 (4)
20:41.4 (4)
12.32 km/h
5
SGC-DORUDI270
W J17 1x  ·  St Georges College Boat Club
11:41.6 (10)
09:00.9 (1)
20:42.5 (5)
12.31 km/h
6
EMA - JEYNES262
W J17 1x  ·  Emanuel School Boat Club
11:30.6 (9)
09:15.7 (6)
20:46.3 (6)
12.28 km/h
7
HEN-SNOWDEN257
W J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
11:29.4 (6)
09:23.9 (8)
20:53.3 (7)
12.21 km/h
8
SUA-CURNOCK258
W J17 1x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
11:29.7 (8)
09:27.7 (11)
20:57.4 (8)
12.17 km/h
9
HEN-RUSSELL250
W J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
11:29.2 (5)
09:28.4 (12)
20:57.6 (9)
12.17 km/h
10
ROS-BRODHOLT-2259
W J17 1x  ·  Ross Rowing Club
11:29.5 (7)
09:29.0 (13)
20:58.5 (10)
12.16 km/h
11
SUA-WELLSTEAD260
W J17 1x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
11:44.5 (12)
09:15.5 (5)
21:00.0 (11)
12.14 km/h
12
HEN-GUIDA265
W J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
11:43.9 (11)
09:24.7 (10)
21:08.6 (12)
12.06 km/h
13
ABN-SYKES266
W J17 1x  ·  Abingdon Rowing Club
11:50.8 (13)
09:24.4 (9)
21:15.2 (13)
12.00 km/h
14
ROS-LOWN-2-2261
W J17 1x  ·  Ross Rowing Club
11:54.6 (14)
09:52.5 (16)
21:47.1 (14)
11.71 km/h
15
WRC-LAITT-2269
W J17 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
12:15.8 (18)
09:34.5 (14)
21:50.3 (15)
11.68 km/h
16
SUA-DUNN267
W J17 1x  ·  Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
12:14.3 (17)
09:48.0 (15)
22:02.3 (16)
11.57 km/h
17
EMA - POLAK263
W J17 1x  ·  Emanuel School Boat Club
12:11.2 (15)
09:53.0 (17)
22:04.2 (17)
11.55 km/h
18
HEN-WELLER255
W J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
12:12.3 (16)
10:18.0 (19)
22:30.3 (18)
11.33 km/h
19
CHE-CORBETT271
W J17 1x  ·  Cheltenham College Boat Club
12:39.3 (19)
09:54.8 (18)
22:34.1 (19)
11.30 km/h
HEN-BROWN251
W J17 1x  ·  Henley Rowing Club
DNS 
-
HED-FAJEMISIN264
W J17 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
DNS 
-
HED-MILNE268
W J17 1x  ·  Headington School Oxford Boat Club
DNS 
-
Op MasG 1x
1
MAR-DRISCOLL272
Op MasG 1x  ·  Marlow Rowing Club
12:13.9 (1)
10:15.5 (1)
22:29.4 (1)
11.34 km/h
Op MasH 1x
1
QBC-BISHOP274
Op MasH 1x  ·  Quintin Boat Club
10:36.9 (1)
08:34.9 (1)
19:11.8 (1)
13.28 km/h
2
WRC-PARRY273
Op MasH 1x  ·  Wallingford Rowing Club
11:20.1 (2)
08:59.2 (2)
20:19.3 (2)
12.55 km/h
Op MasI 1x
1
Green275
Op MasI 1x  ·  B T C (Southampton) Rowing Club
12:25.7 (1)
10:20.5 (1)
22:46.2 (1)
11.20 km/h

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com