Tower to Town Race - Oct 4 Results
10 mi Running - Wave starts
Sunday 4 October '20, 09:00
Scroll
Refresh
by Wave
by Category
Flat
#
Name
Result
Pace
1
Luis Miranda974
30-39 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
59:26.1 (1)
5:56.6 min/mile
2
Mike Dworzak920
20-29 M  ·  Newark,DE
01:03:47.1 (2)
6:22.7 min/mile
3
Logan Stroman965
30-39 M  ·  SWARTHMORE,PA
01:03:56.7 (3)
6:23.7 min/mile
4
Eliott Bonds910
20-29 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:05:34.2 (4)
6:33.4 min/mile
5
Benjamin Kier940
20-29 M  ·  Elizabethtown,PA
01:05:44.6 (5)
6:34.5 min/mile
6
Ryan Liscinski946
30-39 M  ·  LEBANON,PA
01:07:01.9 (6)
6:42.2 min/mile
7
Austin Gee928
30-39 M  ·  Harrisburg,PA
01:09:26.6 (7)
6:56.7 min/mile
8
Chad Angle903
40-49 M  ·  Palmyra,PA
01:10:33.4 (8)
7:03.3 min/mile
9
Alex Swan966
20-29 M  ·  Mechanicsburg,PA
01:10:42.5 (9)
7:04.3 min/mile
10
James O'Brien953
30-39 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:14:03.5 (10)
7:24.4 min/mile
11
Brian Ogle954
40-49 M  ·  Elizabethtown,PA
01:14:32.6 (11)
7:27.3 min/mile
12
Rob Blaszynski909
50-59 M  ·  Annville,PA
01:15:02.1 (12)
7:30.2 min/mile
13
Marissa Kovach942
30-39 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:15:11.2 (13)
7:31.1 min/mile
14
Mike Smith962
60-69 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:16:28.1 (14)
7:38.8 min/mile
15
Jared Groff934
20-29 M  ·  Manheim,PA
01:17:01.0 (15)
7:42.1 min/mile
16
Jesse Eisenbise924
30-39 M  ·  Middletown,PA
01:17:15.6 (16)
7:43.6 min/mile
17
Vicki Barclay906
30-39 F  ·  Mount Gretna,PA
01:18:16.2 (17)
7:49.6 min/mile
18
Amanda Burrichter918
19 and Under F  ·  Fillmore,NY
01:18:45.5 (18)
7:52.6 min/mile
19
Hans Schneider960
50-59 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:19:12.3 (19)
7:55.2 min/mile
20
Nathan Rodriguez958
20-29 M  ·  Hummelstown,PA
01:19:24.8 (20)
7:56.5 min/mile
21
Adam Harlan935
40-49 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:21:26.2 (21)
8:08.6 min/mile
22
Joe Weaver970
40-49 M  ·  Lititz,PA
01:21:27.9 (22)
8:08.8 min/mile
23
David Mann949
50-59 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:23:58.4 (23)
8:23.8 min/mile
24
Michael Landis943
50-59 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:24:04.0 (24)
8:24.4 min/mile
25
Ezra Gorman933
20-29 M  ·  Elizabethtown,PA
01:24:44.0 (25)
8:28.4 min/mile
26
Matt Davis975
40-49 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:24:50.7 (26)
8:29.1 min/mile
27
Ashley Keath939
30-39 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:25:49.7 (27)
8:35.0 min/mile
28
Todd Breiner913
50-59 M  ·  Jonestown,PA
01:26:51.7 (28)
8:41.2 min/mile
29
Abdiel Rodriguez956
30-39 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:27:28.0 (29)
8:44.8 min/mile
30
Isaac Musser977
19 and Under M  ·  Ephrata,PA
01:28:12.9 (30)
8:49.3 min/mile
31
Casey Willis973
30-39 F  ·  Annville,PA
01:28:14.4 (31)
8:49.4 min/mile
32
ROBERT JR HIGH938
40-49 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:28:22.7 (32)
8:50.3 min/mile
33
Brian Boyd912
20-29 M  ·  Jonestown,PA
01:29:07.1 (33)
8:54.7 min/mile
34
MATTHEW MORAN952
20-29 M  ·  WASHINGTON BORO,PA
01:29:17.4 (34)
8:55.7 min/mile
35
Joy Weaver971
30-39 F  ·  Manheim,PA
01:29:31.4 (35)
8:57.1 min/mile
36
Joan Sather959
40-49 F  ·  Hummelstown,PA
01:30:57.5 (36)
9:05.8 min/mile
37
James Usdin969
20-29 M  ·  Lancaster,PA
01:33:45.4 (37)
9:22.5 min/mile
38
BETH SCHNEIDER961
40-49 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:34:53.9 (38)
9:29.4 min/mile
39
Heather Light945
30-39 F  ·  Jonestown,PA
01:34:57.5 (39)
9:29.8 min/mile
40
Crystal Musser978
30-39 F  ·  Ephrata,PA
01:35:13.9 (40)
9:31.4 min/mile
41
Stephanie Newcomer979
50-59 F  ·  York,PA
01:35:22.6 (41)
9:32.3 min/mile
42
Heather Ulrich968
40-49 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:37:15.5 (42)
9:43.6 min/mile
43
Tara Moberg950
30-39 F  ·  HARRISBURG,PA
01:37:45.6 (43)
9:46.6 min/mile
44
Duane Renninger982
50-59 M  ·  Reading,PA
01:38:10.1 (44)
9:49.0 min/mile
45
Andra Beiler908
20-29 F  ·  Quarryville,PA
01:38:26.5 (45)
9:50.7 min/mile
46
Claire de Boer919
60-69 F  ·  mt gretna,PA
01:39:17.7 (46)
9:55.8 min/mile
47
Seth Werkheiser972
40-49 M  ·  Kempton,PA
01:39:17.9 (47)
9:55.8 min/mile
48
Brandon Eckert923
30-39 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:41:19.2 (48)
10:07.9 min/mile
49
Carolyn Mohn951
20-29 F  ·  Lancaster,PA
01:41:58.0 (49)
10:11.8 min/mile
50
Christina Oliver955
30-39 F  ·  Jonestown,PA
01:42:35.3 (50)
10:15.5 min/mile
51
Sara Fenstermaker926
30-39 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:42:42.9 (51)
10:16.3 min/mile
52
Monika Bachmann905
50-59 F  ·  Germantown,MD
01:43:00.8 (52)
10:18.1 min/mile
53
Brian Asper904
40-49 M  ·  Stevens,PA
01:43:20.5 (53)
10:20.1 min/mile
54
Rosene Lehman944
40-49 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:43:26.3 (54)
10:20.6 min/mile
55
Brian Bauer907
50-59 M  ·  Hillsborough,NJ
01:44:20.7 (55)
10:26.1 min/mile
56
Monique Dykman921
20-29 F  ·  Lancaster,PA
01:44:57.7 (56)
10:29.8 min/mile
57
Emily Gibble Gibeau930
40-49 F  ·  Harrisburg,PA
01:45:22.9 (57)
10:32.3 min/mile
58
Teisha Eismann925
40-49 F  ·  Hummelstown,PA
01:46:21.6 (58)
10:38.2 min/mile
59
Kate Lobley947
30-39 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:46:26.1 (59)
10:38.6 min/mile
60
Larry Gattens927
50-59 M  ·  MYERSTOWN,PA
01:48:00.7 (60)
10:48.1 min/mile
61
Robin Rader981
50-59 F  ·  Mt Gretna,PA
01:49:03.9 (61)
10:54.4 min/mile
62
Steph Bost980
40-49 F  ·  Mt Gretna,PA
01:49:07.2 (62)
10:54.7 min/mile
63
Madison Beiler976
20-29 F  ·  Lancaster,PA
01:50:06.3 (63)
11:00.6 min/mile
64
Neely Spicer964
40-49 F  ·  Mount Gretna,PA
01:51:33.8 (64)
11:09.4 min/mile
65
Kelcey Bucks915
30-39 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:51:40.5 (65)
11:10.1 min/mile
66
JoAnne Swanger967
50-59 F  ·  Myerstown,PA
01:53:00.2 (66)
11:18.0 min/mile
67
Shaun Gordon932
30-39 M  ·  Lititz,PA
01:53:22.9 (67)
11:20.3 min/mile
68
Pete BUCKWALTER917
60-69 M  ·  New Holland,PA
01:53:38.2 (68)
11:21.8 min/mile
69
Abigail Bridi914
20-29 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
01:55:45.5 (69)
11:34.6 min/mile
70
Kathy BUCKWALTER916
60-69 F  ·  New Holland,PA
01:59:11.5 (70)
11:55.2 min/mile
71
Hannah Speraw963
30-39 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
02:03:05.7 (71)
12:18.6 min/mile
72
Kristi Rodriguez957
30-39 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
02:14:07.2 (72)
13:24.7 min/mile
73
Alexis Hartzell936
20-29 F  ·  Myerstown,PA
02:14:19.9 (73)
13:26.0 min/mile
74
Amy Good931
40-49 F  ·  Mount Joy,PA
02:19:58.6 (74)
13:59.9 min/mile
75
Roxann Koser941
50-59 F  ·  Mount Joy,PA
02:20:13.7 (75)
14:01.4 min/mile
76
kevin earnest922
60-69 M  ·  camp hill,PA
02:21:31.9 (76)
14:09.2 min/mile
77
Christian Alexandersen902
30-39 M  ·  Enola,PA
02:23:05.0 (77)
14:18.5 min/mile
78
Madalyn Lynch948
30-39 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
02:29:55.9 (78)
14:59.6 min/mile
79
Teresa Bowens911
30-39 F  ·  Bel Air,MD
02:30:06.6 (79)
15:00.7 min/mile
80
Carol Hickey937
70-79 F  ·  Mt Gretna,PA
02:35:49.2 (80)
15:34.9 min/mile
Edward Gibble929
70-79 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
DNF 
-
Todd Albaugh901
60-69 M  ·  Palmyra,PA
DNS 
-

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com