Tower to Town Race - Oct 4 Results
10 mi Running - wave starts
Sunday 4 October '20, 09:00
Scroll
Refresh
By wave
By category
Flat
#
Name
Result
Pace
1
Luis Miranda974
30-39 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
59:26.1 (1)
5:56.6 /mi
2
Mike Dworzak920
20-29 M  ·  Newark,DE
1:03:47.1 (2)
6:22.7 /mi
3
Logan Stroman965
30-39 M  ·  SWARTHMORE,PA
1:03:56.7 (3)
6:23.7 /mi
4
Eliott Bonds910
20-29 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:05:34.2 (4)
6:33.4 /mi
5
Benjamin Kier940
20-29 M  ·  Elizabethtown,PA
1:05:44.6 (5)
6:34.5 /mi
6
Ryan Liscinski946
30-39 M  ·  LEBANON,PA
1:07:01.9 (6)
6:42.2 /mi
7
Austin Gee928
30-39 M  ·  Harrisburg,PA
1:09:26.6 (7)
6:56.7 /mi
8
Chad Angle903
40-49 M  ·  Palmyra,PA
1:10:33.4 (8)
7:03.3 /mi
9
Alex Swan966
20-29 M  ·  Mechanicsburg,PA
1:10:42.5 (9)
7:04.3 /mi
10
James O'Brien953
30-39 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:14:03.5 (10)
7:24.4 /mi
11
Brian Ogle954
40-49 M  ·  Elizabethtown,PA
1:14:32.6 (11)
7:27.3 /mi
12
Rob Blaszynski909
50-59 M  ·  Annville,PA
1:15:02.1 (12)
7:30.2 /mi
13
Marissa Kovach942
30-39 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:15:11.2 (13)
7:31.1 /mi
14
Mike Smith962
60-69 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:16:28.1 (14)
7:38.8 /mi
15
Jared Groff934
20-29 M  ·  Manheim,PA
1:17:01.0 (15)
7:42.1 /mi
16
Jesse Eisenbise924
30-39 M  ·  Middletown,PA
1:17:15.6 (16)
7:43.6 /mi
17
Vicki Barclay906
30-39 F  ·  Mount Gretna,PA
1:18:16.2 (17)
7:49.6 /mi
18
Amanda Burrichter918
19 and Under F  ·  Fillmore,NY
1:18:45.5 (18)
7:52.6 /mi
19
Hans Schneider960
50-59 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:19:12.3 (19)
7:55.2 /mi
20
Nathan Rodriguez958
20-29 M  ·  Hummelstown,PA
1:19:24.8 (20)
7:56.5 /mi
21
Adam Harlan935
40-49 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:21:26.2 (21)
8:08.6 /mi
22
Joe Weaver970
40-49 M  ·  Lititz,PA
1:21:27.9 (22)
8:08.8 /mi
23
David Mann949
50-59 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:23:58.4 (23)
8:23.8 /mi
24
Michael Landis943
50-59 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:24:04.0 (24)
8:24.4 /mi
25
Ezra Gorman933
20-29 M  ·  Elizabethtown,PA
1:24:44.0 (25)
8:28.4 /mi
26
Matt Davis975
40-49 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:24:50.7 (26)
8:29.1 /mi
27
Ashley Keath939
30-39 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:25:49.7 (27)
8:35.0 /mi
28
Todd Breiner913
50-59 M  ·  Jonestown,PA
1:26:51.7 (28)
8:41.2 /mi
29
Abdiel Rodriguez956
30-39 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:27:28.0 (29)
8:44.8 /mi
30
Isaac Musser977
19 and Under M  ·  Ephrata,PA
1:28:12.9 (30)
8:49.3 /mi
31
Casey Willis973
30-39 F  ·  Annville,PA
1:28:14.4 (31)
8:49.4 /mi
32
ROBERT JR HIGH938
40-49 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:28:22.7 (32)
8:50.3 /mi
33
Brian Boyd912
20-29 M  ·  Jonestown,PA
1:29:07.1 (33)
8:54.7 /mi
34
MATTHEW MORAN952
20-29 M  ·  WASHINGTON BORO,PA
1:29:17.4 (34)
8:55.7 /mi
35
Joy Weaver971
30-39 F  ·  Manheim,PA
1:29:31.4 (35)
8:57.1 /mi
36
Joan Sather959
40-49 F  ·  Hummelstown,PA
1:30:57.5 (36)
9:05.8 /mi
37
James Usdin969
20-29 M  ·  Lancaster,PA
1:33:45.4 (37)
9:22.5 /mi
38
BETH SCHNEIDER961
40-49 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:34:53.9 (38)
9:29.4 /mi
39
Heather Light945
30-39 F  ·  Jonestown,PA
1:34:57.5 (39)
9:29.8 /mi
40
Crystal Musser978
30-39 F  ·  Ephrata,PA
1:35:13.9 (40)
9:31.4 /mi
41
Stephanie Newcomer979
50-59 F  ·  York,PA
1:35:22.6 (41)
9:32.3 /mi
42
Heather Ulrich968
40-49 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:37:15.5 (42)
9:43.6 /mi
43
Tara Moberg950
30-39 F  ·  HARRISBURG,PA
1:37:45.6 (43)
9:46.6 /mi
44
Duane Renninger982
50-59 M  ·  Reading,PA
1:38:10.1 (44)
9:49.0 /mi
45
Andra Beiler908
20-29 F  ·  Quarryville,PA
1:38:26.5 (45)
9:50.7 /mi
46
Claire de Boer919
60-69 F  ·  mt gretna,PA
1:39:17.7 (46)
9:55.8 /mi
47
Seth Werkheiser972
40-49 M  ·  Kempton,PA
1:39:17.9 (47)
9:55.8 /mi
48
Brandon Eckert923
30-39 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:41:19.2 (48)
10:07.9 /mi
49
Carolyn Mohn951
20-29 F  ·  Lancaster,PA
1:41:58.0 (49)
10:11.8 /mi
50
Christina Oliver955
30-39 F  ·  Jonestown,PA
1:42:35.3 (50)
10:15.5 /mi
51
Sara Fenstermaker926
30-39 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:42:42.9 (51)
10:16.3 /mi
52
Monika Bachmann905
50-59 F  ·  Germantown,MD
1:43:00.8 (52)
10:18.1 /mi
53
Brian Asper904
40-49 M  ·  Stevens,PA
1:43:20.5 (53)
10:20.1 /mi
54
Rosene Lehman944
40-49 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:43:26.3 (54)
10:20.6 /mi
55
Brian Bauer907
50-59 M  ·  Hillsborough,NJ
1:44:20.7 (55)
10:26.1 /mi
56
Monique Dykman921
20-29 F  ·  Lancaster,PA
1:44:57.7 (56)
10:29.8 /mi
57
Emily Gibble Gibeau930
40-49 F  ·  Harrisburg,PA
1:45:22.9 (57)
10:32.3 /mi
58
Teisha Eismann925
40-49 F  ·  Hummelstown,PA
1:46:21.6 (58)
10:38.2 /mi
59
Kate Lobley947
30-39 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:46:26.1 (59)
10:38.6 /mi
60
Larry Gattens927
50-59 M  ·  MYERSTOWN,PA
1:48:00.7 (60)
10:48.1 /mi
61
Robin Rader981
50-59 F  ·  Mt Gretna,PA
1:49:03.9 (61)
10:54.4 /mi
62
Steph Bost980
40-49 F  ·  Mt Gretna,PA
1:49:07.2 (62)
10:54.7 /mi
63
Madison Beiler976
20-29 F  ·  Lancaster,PA
1:50:06.3 (63)
11:00.6 /mi
64
Neely Spicer964
40-49 F  ·  Mount Gretna,PA
1:51:33.8 (64)
11:09.4 /mi
65
Kelcey Bucks915
30-39 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:51:40.5 (65)
11:10.1 /mi
66
JoAnne Swanger967
50-59 F  ·  Myerstown,PA
1:53:00.2 (66)
11:18.0 /mi
67
Shaun Gordon932
30-39 M  ·  Lititz,PA
1:53:22.9 (67)
11:20.3 /mi
68
Pete BUCKWALTER917
60-69 M  ·  New Holland,PA
1:53:38.2 (68)
11:21.8 /mi
69
Abigail Bridi914
20-29 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
1:55:45.5 (69)
11:34.6 /mi
70
Kathy BUCKWALTER916
60-69 F  ·  New Holland,PA
1:59:11.5 (70)
11:55.2 /mi
71
Hannah Speraw963
30-39 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
2:03:05.7 (71)
12:18.6 /mi
72
Kristi Rodriguez957
30-39 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
2:14:07.2 (72)
13:24.7 /mi
73
Alexis Hartzell936
20-29 F  ·  Myerstown,PA
2:14:19.9 (73)
13:26.0 /mi
74
Amy Good931
40-49 F  ·  Mount Joy,PA
2:19:58.6 (74)
13:59.9 /mi
75
Roxann Koser941
50-59 F  ·  Mount Joy,PA
2:20:13.7 (75)
14:01.4 /mi
76
kevin earnest922
60-69 M  ·  camp hill,PA
2:21:31.9 (76)
14:09.2 /mi
77
Christian Alexandersen902
30-39 M  ·  Enola,PA
2:23:05.0 (77)
14:18.5 /mi
78
Madalyn Lynch948
30-39 F  ·  Lebanon,PA
2:29:55.9 (78)
14:59.6 /mi
79
Teresa Bowens911
30-39 F  ·  Bel Air,MD
2:30:06.6 (79)
15:00.7 /mi
80
Carol Hickey937
70-79 F  ·  Mt Gretna,PA
2:35:49.2 (80)
15:34.9 /mi
Edward Gibble929
70-79 M  ·  Lebanon,PA
DNF 
-
Todd Albaugh901
60-69 M  ·  Palmyra,PA
DNS 
-

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com