Race Results Paddle Jam 6
6 mi Other - Mass Start
Sunday 22 July 2018, 10:30
 
Auto Scroll
Auto Refresh
RankBib nrNameClubResultSpeed
SUP 14'
122Pete GauvinMale01:05:18.25.51 mph
241Dan MillerMale01:05:57.85.46 mph
339Niels L┬┐nborgMale01:06:33.75.41 mph
412Estani BoriMale01:06:36.55.40 mph
546Jeff PearsonMale01:07:06.75.36 mph
645Justin PaulsonMale01:11:59.95.00 mph
772John AllenMale01:13:20.24.91 mph
819Shawn DaltonMale01:15:45.04.75 mph
98Raif AndersonMale01:17:02.94.67 mph
1034Mundo JuilleratMale01:17:24.74.65 mph
1135Shaun KingMale01:19:07.84.55 mph
1297Alyssa JoyFemale01:19:11.34.55 mph
1359Victor VeenhofMale01:21:18.54.43 mph
1423Juerg GeserMale01:24:56.74.24 mph
1538Will LoftinMale01:25:00.04.24 mph
1661Mike VesterMale01:25:16.04.22 mph
1754Peter RudnickMale01:25:23.84.22 mph
1846Brandon ReiffMale01:27:00.94.14 mph
1928David HookMale01:28:12.14.08 mph
2074Matt ComfootMale01:32:51.53.88 mph
2160Devalila VeenhofFemale01:47:57.33.33 mph
2226Shirley HeinemannFemaleDNF-
239Greg BeardMaleDNF-
2424Benjamin GradleMaleDNF-
SUP 12'6"
187Delila QuinnFemale01:09:09.35.21 mph
267Cooper HoneywellMale01:12:30.44.97 mph
388Zen QuinnMale01:13:31.14.90 mph
479Jay PriggeMale01:14:02.44.86 mph
589Sage QuinnFemale01:14:45.04.82 mph
684Kyle RootsaertMale01:18:58.34.56 mph
732Guy JohnsonMale01:19:03.74.55 mph
815Mike BrackinsMale01:21:07.44.44 mph
936Madeleine KingFemale01:21:56.04.39 mph
1073Jessica FewlessFemale01:22:31.34.36 mph
1196Daphne HougardFemale01:26:25.04.17 mph
1211Liam BlaneyMale01:26:52.44.14 mph
1363Kristin WalstadFemale01:29:58.04.00 mph
1458Jennifer ToddFemale01:29:58.94.00 mph
1552Name unknownMale01:58:14.03.04 mph
OC-1
153Keith RuddMale00:56:32.96.37 mph
213Tai BoutellMale00:57:36.36.25 mph
317Rand ColwellMale00:57:48.26.23 mph
429Geoffrey JamesMale01:00:10.85.98 mph
582Jeff PatrickMale01:01:25.15.86 mph
671Carol Schick-lydaFemale01:04:48.95.55 mph
716Patrick CahillMale01:06:30.95.41 mph
OC-2
127Eric HickmanMale01:00:52.35.91 mph
Prone Unlimited
133Michael JonesMale01:16:14.14.72 mph
255Victor VeenhofMale01:29:58.04.00 mph
391Mike McDanielMale01:32:18.43.90 mph
SUP Unlimited
190Rand CarterMale01:00:47.15.92 mph
286Joe QuinnMale01:10:54.35.08 mph
337Jake LamberthMale01:12:02.05.00 mph
SUP Under 12'6"
185Brie MooreFemale01:20:25.94.48 mph
295Chris WhittinghamMale01:37:57.93.67 mph
347Andy PetersenMaleDNF-
456Todd SkowMaleDNF-
Surfski Single
148Thomas ReidMale00:58:30.46.15 mph

DNS = Did not Start
DNF = Did not Finish

Timing and results by RaceClocker

Download (Excel xml)
Link for sharing