Sarn Helen Time Trial 2019 #3
3.1 mi Running
Time trial
Thursday 13 Jun '19, 18:30
Web site
Share
View
Details
Auto scroll
Grouping
By category
Name
Result
Pace
Female
1
st
Sian Roberts-Jones
16
Female
24:07.1
0.0
(1)
7:46.8
/mi
2
nd
Delyth Crimes
6
Female
24:10.3
+3.2
(2)
7:47.8
/mi
3
rd
Eleri Rivers
10
Female
24:56.2
+49.1
(3)
8:02.6
/mi
4
th
Heather Hughes
7
Female
25:23.2
+1:16.1
(4)
8:11.4
/mi
5
th
Hannah Jones
14
Female
25:49.8
+1:42.7
(5)
8:19.9
/mi
6
th
Enfys Jones
18
Female
26:20.2
+2:13.1
(6)
8:29.7
/mi
7
th
Pamela Carter
4
Female
27:03.4
+2:56.3
(7)
8:43.7
/mi
8
th
Liz Pugh
3
Female
27:44.8
+3:37.7
(8)
8:57.0
/mi
9
th
Rachel Stoddart
2
Female
28:22.0
+4:14.9
(9)
9:09.0
/mi
10
th
Sian Jenkins
9
Female
28:37.8
+4:30.7
(10)
9:14.1
/mi
11
th
Lisa Hughes
25
Female
28:45.8
+4:38.7
(11)
9:16.7
/mi
12
th
Jane Holmes
1
Female
32:29.7
+8:22.6
(12)
10:28.9
/mi
Girls
1
st
Violet Caulkett
17
Girls
25:10.9
0.0
(1)
8:07.4
/mi
2
nd
Gwenllian Roberts-Jones
15
Girls
27:55.3
+2:44.4
(2)
9:00.4
/mi
3
rd
Maddie Caulkett
8
Girls
31:58.1
+6:47.2
(3)
10:18.7
/mi
Boys
1
st
Dafydd Lloyd
34
Boys
19:25.3
0.0
(1)
6:15.9
/mi
2
nd
Rhys Williams
26
Boys
20:00.5
+35.2
(2)
6:27.3
/mi
3
rd
Johnathan Price
20
Boys
20:52.6
+1:27.3
(3)
6:44.1
/mi
4
th
Nathan Davies
19
Boys
22:15.1
+2:49.8
(4)
7:10.7
/mi
5
th
Jack Caulkett
21
Boys
22:58.7
+3:33.4
(5)
7:24.7
/mi
6
th
Harri Rivers
11
Boys
23:40.4
+4:15.1
(6)
7:38.2
/mi
7
th
Owen Davies
23
Boys
24:11.4
+4:46.1
(7)
7:48.2
/mi
8
th
Luke Thomas
27
Boys
24:14.8
+4:49.5
(8)
7:49.3
/mi
9
th
Llyr Jones
13
Boys
24:33.5
+5:08.2
(9)
7:55.3
/mi
10
th
Sean Wood
22
Boys
28:17.1
+8:51.8
(10)
9:07.5
/mi
11
th
Iestyn Stephens
24
Boys
32:08.6
+12:43.3
(11)
10:22.1
/mi
Male
1
st
George Eadon
33
Male
20:03.1
0.0
(1)
6:28.1
/mi
2
nd
Steffan Thomas
32
Male
20:52.5
+49.4
(2)
6:44.0
/mi
3
rd
Eilir Evans
31
Male
21:25.9
+1:22.8
(3)
6:54.8
/mi
4
th
Richard Marks
30
Male
23:12.9
+3:09.8
(4)
7:29.3
/mi
5
th
Mark Rivers
12
Male
23:21.2
+3:18.1
(5)
7:32.0
/mi
6
th
Mitchell Readwin
29
Male
24:34.0
+4:30.9
(6)
7:55.5
/mi
7
th
Marc Davies
28
Male
24:35.3
+4:32.2
(7)
7:55.9
/mi
8
th
David Thomas
5
Male
25:22.7
+5:19.6
(8)
8:11.2
/mi
DNS = Did not Start, DNF = Did not Finish, DQ = Disqualified
Timing with
RaceClocker.com
Link to
start list
or share the QR code
Close
Close