1A Zwemloop 2022 Jubileum editie Results
13 km Other - wave starts (2 splits)
Saturday 16 April '22, 13:00
Scroll
Refresh
Intervals
Splits
Hide
By wave
By category
Flat
#
Name
› Einde zwemmen 
› Start lopen 
› Finish 
Result
Penalty
Speed
M11
1
Christiaan Solleveld105
M11  ·  Rood 2
16:59.2 (4)
01:19.9 (3)
39:46.6 (1)
58:05.7 (1)
13.43 km/h
2
Joop de Kok106
M11  ·  Geel 2
18:01.6 (5)
01:05.2 (1)
42:19.9 (2)
1:01:26.7 (2)
12.69 km/h
3
Bas Boon100
M11  ·  Blauw 1
15:05.2 (1)
01:06.6 (2)
47:08.9 (3)
1:03:20.7 (3)
12.31 km/h
4
Ferry Adema101
M11  ·  Rood 1
15:23.8 (2)
02:16.3 (7)
50:07.4 (5)
1:07:47.5 (4)
11.51 km/h
5
Alexander van Leeuwen116
M11  ·  Blauw 1
21:07.9 (8)
01:27.9 (4)
49:22.7 (4)
1:11:58.5 (5)
10.84 km/h
6
Tim Kleyweg130
M11  ·  Geel 4
18:20.4 (6)
02:04.2 (5)
51:39.5 (7)
1:12:04.1 (6)
10.82 km/h
7
Wout van Oevelen104
M11  ·  Blauw 2
16:28.6 (3)
23:59:37.1 (14)
1:00:08.5 (12)
1:16:14.2 (7)
10.23 km/h
8
Frank van der Horst117
M11  ·  Rood 1
21:00.2 (7)
02:15.5 (6)
53:06.1 (9)
1:16:21.8 (8)
10.21 km/h
9
Berend van Oevelen112
M11  ·  Blauw 4
22:02.5 (10)
02:22.9 (8)
52:26.0 (8)
1:16:51.4 (9)
10.15 km/h
10
Corne van Zeijl120
M11  ·  Blauw 2
23:10.4 (11)
03:20.5 (10)
54:04.1 (10)
1:20:35.0 (10)
9.68 km/h
11
Nico Hoen118
M11  ·  Geel 1
22:01.8 (9)
02:36.9 (9)
57:16.8 (11)
1:21:55.5 (11)
9.52 km/h
12
Wim Bierbooms128
M11  ·  Blauw 4
28:23.7 (12)
05:13.4 (11)
50:10.6 (6)
1:23:47.7 (12)
9.31 km/h
13
Richard van t Klooster125
M11  ·  Rood 3
28:33.3 (13)
09:45.3 (13)
1:14:00.5 (13)
1:52:19.1 (13)
6.94 km/h
14
Clemens de Lange124
M11  ·  Blauw 3
29:15.2 (14)
06:38.8 (12)
1:53:45.1 (14)
2:29:39.1 (14)
5.21 km/h
V11
1
Joanne Maartense108
V11  ·  Blauw 3
16:54.5 (1)
01:28.6 (1)
50:45.1 (2)
1:09:08.2 (1)
11.28 km/h
2
Lisette Verleun110
V11  ·  Geel 3
17:40.3 (2)
01:53.6 (2)
50:29.6 (1)
1:10:03.5 (2)
11.13 km/h
3
Marjolein Dam121
V11  ·  Rood 2
25:44.2 (3)
03:18.0 (3)
51:46.9 (3)
1:20:49.1 (3)
9.65 km/h
D11
1
Felicia Adema102
D11  ·  Geel 1
14:49.9 (1)
00:41.8 (1)
48:37.7 (1)
1:04:09.4 (1)
12.16 km/h
2
Richard Rozema109
D11  ·  Rood 3
17:59.1 (2)
00:47.0 (3)
54:06.9 (2)
1:12:53.0 (2)
10.70 km/h
3
Xavier geneste114
D11  ·  Geel 4
27:14.9 (3)
00:45.1 (2)
1:02:51.1 (3)
1:30:51.1 (3)
8.59 km/h
D5
1
Grégory Bazalgette56
D5  ·  Geel 2
07:43.4 (1)
00:53.5 (6)
20:04.7 (1)
28:41.6 (1)
27.18 km/h
2
Lise Post67
D5  ·  Rood 1
09:30.2 (5)
00:35.4 (2)
22:43.7 (3)
32:49.3 (2)
23.76 km/h
3
James Zelisse62
D5  ·  Blauw 4
08:55.8 (4)
00:50.5 (5)
24:21.6 (4)
34:07.9 (3)
22.85 km/h
4
Karel Zelisse74
D5  ·  Blauw 3
11:49.8 (6)
00:45.5 (4)
22:14.7 (2)
34:50.0 (4)
22.39 km/h
5
Annabel Zelisse68
D5  ·  Geel 1
07:57.1 (2)
00:32.8 (1)
26:33.8 (5)
35:03.7 (5)
22.25 km/h
6
Miranda Galloway80
D5  ·  Geel 4
08:47.5 (3)
00:37.8 (3)
33:38.4 (6)
43:03.7 (6)
18.11 km/h
M5
1
Rik van Til52
M5  ·  Geel 1
07:28.2 (3)
02:10.0 (4)
19:51.1 (2)
29:29.3 (1)
26.45 km/h
2
Mark Janssen50
M5  ·  Blauw 1
07:09.6 (2)
03:04.3 (8)
21:12.4 (3)
31:26.3 (2)
24.81 km/h
3
Casper Klein Essink78
M5  ·  Blauw 4
09:59.0 (7)
02:16.5 (5)
19:47.3 (1)
32:02.8 (3)
24.34 km/h
4
Gijs van Oevelen55
M5  ·  Rood 2
08:40.7 (5)
01:57.1 (2)
22:32.7 (5)
33:30.5 (4)
incl. 20 sec.
23.51 km/h
5
Tom Edixhoven79
M5  ·  Rood 4
09:51.4 (6)
02:17.1 (6)
22:28.7 (4)
34:37.2 (5)
22.53 km/h
6
Guus van Oevelen51
M5  ·  Rood 1
07:09.1 (1)
02:21.5 (7)
25:46.5 (7)
35:17.1 (6)
22.11 km/h
7
Jeffrey de Lange76
M5  ·  Geel 3
11:23.8 (8)
02:01.0 (3)
23:37.9 (6)
37:02.7 (7)
21.06 km/h
8
Erik Boender58
M5  ·  Blauw 3
08:17.3 (4)
01:29.7 (1)
30:10.0 (9)
39:57.0 (8)
19.52 km/h
9
Limber Acosta Alvarado75
M5  ·  Rood 3
16:37.2 (9)
03:48.6 (9)
28:13.9 (8)
48:39.7 (9)
16.03 km/h
V5
1
Marieke van Loon64
V5  ·  Geel 4
11:18.9 (7)
02:33.9 (6)
22:28.7 (1)
36:21.5 (1)
21.45 km/h
2
Hermine van der Marel71
V5  ·  Rood 2
12:02.0 (8)
02:02.8 (2)
24:43.7 (2)
38:48.5 (2)
20.10 km/h
3
Bianca Pieterse63
V5  ·  Rood 4
09:06.4 (3)
01:56.0 (1)
29:09.8 (3)
40:12.2 (3)
19.40 km/h
4
Anne Markensteijn60
V5  ·  Geel 3
08:10.0 (2)
02:33.1 (5)
29:41.3 (4)
40:24.4 (4)
19.30 km/h
5
Nayely Acosta Alvarado54
V5  ·  Blauw 2
07:10.8 (1)
02:12.1 (3)
32:43.1 (8)
42:06.0 (5)
18.53 km/h
6
Marian van der Zanden70
V5  ·  Blauw 2
10:49.0 (6)
02:16.6 (4)
29:44.7 (5)
42:50.3 (6)
18.21 km/h
7
Valerie van Leeuwen81
V5  ·  Groen 4
09:59.9 (5)
02:52.7 (7)
30:07.8 (6)
43:00.4 (7)
18.14 km/h
8
Miranda Adema-Janszen59
V5  ·  Rood 3
09:07.5 (4)
05:01.9 (8)
30:54.2 (7)
45:03.6 (8)
17.31 km/h
V2
1
Zsazsa Klever15
V2  ·  Rood 4
04:04.9 (3)
01:49.9 (2)
13:26.2 (1)
19:21.0 (1)
40.31 km/h
2
Madeleine Burger11
V2  ·  Rood 3
04:14.5 (4)
01:43.2 (1)
14:08.7 (2)
20:06.4 (2)
38.79 km/h
3
Juliëtte Burger10
V2  ·  Blauw 3
03:57.3 (1)
02:18.4 (3)
16:23.1 (3)
22:38.8 (3)
34.44 km/h
4
Dieuwke Swain14
V2  ·  Blauw 4
04:26.4 (5)
02:56.4 (4)
17:17.8 (4)
24:40.6 (4)
31.61 km/h
5
Jamie Epker12
V2  ·  Geel 3
03:58.2 (2)
03:12.7 (5)
18:58.5 (5)
26:09.4 (5)
29.82 km/h
M1
1
Jules Klever6
M1  ·  Rood 2
02:12.0 (2)
01:26.2 (1)
05:19.3 (1)
08:57.5 (1)
87.07 km/h
2
Daniël Burger5
M1  ·  Blauw 2
02:11.3 (1)
01:36.9 (2)
05:49.7 (2)
09:37.9 (2)
80.98 km/h
3
Jasper Abbink1
M1  ·  Blauw 1
03:27.4 (3)
03:20.0 (3)
06:47.7 (3)
13:35.1 (3)
57.42 km/h
M2
1
Didier Magnier13
M2  ·  Groen 3
05:12.7 (1)
02:50.5 (2)
12:15.8 (1)
20:19.0 (1)
38.39 km/h
2
Clément Gain-Prost16
M2  ·  Geel 4
05:35.4 (2)
02:59.8 (3)
14:39.9 (2)
23:15.1 (2)
33.55 km/h
3
Gaetan Magnier17
M2  ·  Groen 4
08:25.3 (3)
01:43.6 (1)
19:25.6 (3)
29:34.5 (3)
26.37 km/h

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com