3. Run an die Kohle Results
5 km Trail running - mass start
Saturday 4 June '22, 11:00
Scroll
Refresh
By category
Flat
#
Name
Result
Speed
männlich
1
Andreas Jeschke9
männlich  ·  SRL Triathlon Koblenz
25:36.0 (1)
5:07.2 /km
2
Peter Wellems60
männlich  ·  X-Sport Kastellaun
26:00.5 (2)
5:12.1 /km
3
Björn Staßburger75
männlich  ·  TuS Grün-Weiß Oberdiebach
27:53.6 (3)
5:34.7 /km
4
Laurin Rüdel84
männlich  ·  Eintracht Prügel
28:30.7 (4)
5:42.1 /km
5
Peter Christ56
männlich  ·  LLG Hunsrück
29:13.6 (5)
5:50.7 /km
6
Norman Droste57
männlich  ·  -
29:30.6 (6)
5:54.1 /km
7
Hermann Roggendorf78
männlich  ·  SRL Triathlon Koblenz
29:56.9 (7)
5:59.4 /km
8
Julian Thiebes58
männlich  ·  Tri Post Trier
30:24.7 (8)
6:04.9 /km
9
Thomas Krügener73
männlich  ·  LG Boppard Bad Salzig LGBBS
30:59.5 (9)
6:11.9 /km
10
Joshua Retzmann67
männlich  ·  LG Kilian
31:53.9 (10)
6:22.8 /km
11
Michael Deichsel51
männlich  ·  SC Oberlahn
32:13.6 (11)
6:26.7 /km
12
Florian Jung77
männlich  ·  Jungstar Pacemakers
32:18.7 (12)
6:27.7 /km
13
Frank Heller59
männlich  ·  Mirko's Running Team
32:35.1 (13)
6:31.0 /km
14
Christian Karlowsky64
männlich  ·  -
33:13.4 (14)
6:38.7 /km
15
Martin Wanka49
männlich  ·  -
34:12.9 (15)
6:50.6 /km
16
Helmut Normann70
männlich  ·  Sg Neuhäusel
34:19.7 (16)
6:51.9 /km
17
Wolfgang Hennig85
männlich  ·  TG Boppard
34:26.7 (17)
6:53.3 /km
18
Philipp Weber66
männlich  ·  LG Kilian
35:57.7 (18)
7:11.5 /km
19
Benno Hellwig12
männlich  ·  TG Boppard
36:16.6 (19)
7:15.3 /km
20
Gerhard Kabel53
männlich  ·  BSC Wirges
36:45.5 (20)
7:21.1 /km
21
Gerd Benner20
männlich  ·  Köhlerverein Boppard
38:35.2 (21)
7:43.0 /km
22
Nick Stankowski50
männlich  ·  Scuderia Südstadt
38:54.6 (22)
7:46.9 /km
23
Mike Gipp80
männlich  ·  SV Eintracht Oppenhausen e.V.
39:10.3 (23)
7:50.1 /km
24
Alex Benner79
männlich  ·  TC RW Boppard
39:30.6 (24)
7:54.1 /km
25
Martin Redmann68
männlich  ·  TG Boppard
39:44.9 (25)
7:57.0 /km
26
Sebastian Benner76
männlich  ·  TC RW Boppard
44:01.2 (26)
8:48.2 /km
27
Dietmar Findling71
männlich  ·  Koblenz
44:37.8 (27)
8:55.6 /km
28
Niko Neuser82
männlich  ·  Stadt Boppard
46:18.0 (28)
9:15.6 /km
29
Martin Hill81
männlich  ·  LG Boppard Bad Salzig LGBBS
46:20.1 (29)
9:16.0 /km
30
Markus Rüdel83
männlich  ·  TG Boppard
47:02.6 (30)
9:24.5 /km
weiblich
1
Edda Fuchs 62
weiblich  ·  -
32:21.2 (1)
6:28.2 /km
2
Jessica Lang55
weiblich  ·  LLG Hunsrück
34:39.4 (2)
6:55.9 /km
3
Thora Nogalski-Rosenbach54
weiblich  ·   #iamsport
35:09.6 (3)
7:01.9 /km
4
Anja Schellhaas69
weiblich  ·  -
35:34.5 (4)
7:06.9 /km
5
Regina Lenz63
weiblich  ·  -
37:44.4 (5)
7:32.9 /km
6
Lisa Börstler22
weiblich  ·  -
38:57.0 (6)
7:47.4 /km
7
Birgit Fuchs-Wulf61
weiblich  ·  -
44:05.8 (7)
8:49.2 /km
8
Heike Bruchof52
weiblich  ·  Sg Neuhäusel
44:56.1 (8)
8:59.2 /km
9
Claudia Franke65
weiblich  ·  WeRun4Fun
46:54.3 (9)
9:22.9 /km
Jugend
1
Peer Krügener72
Jugend  ·  LG Boppard Bad Salzig LGBBS
33:09.6 (1)
6:37.9 /km
2
Claire Krügener74
Jugend  ·  LG Boppard Bad Salzig LGBBS
33:46.6 (2)
6:45.3 /km

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com