Toquerville Trails Turkey Trot 5k
3.1 mi Running
Wave starts
Thursday 26 Nov '20, 10:00
Web site
Share
View
Details
Auto scroll
Grouping
By wave
By category
Name
Result
Pace
Individuals
1
st
Matt Nelson
1510
36-40
26:02.7
0.0
(1)
8:24.1
/mi
2
nd
Taylor Judkin
1508
26-30
37:24.0
+11:21.3
(2)
12:03.9
/mi
3
rd
Emily Peterson
1509
36-40
37:24.9
+11:22.2
(3)
12:04.2
/mi
Glenn-Marie Waters
1507
31-35
DNS
-
Gubler
1
st
Jonas Gubler
1527
11-15
45:02.0
0.0
(1)
14:31.6
/mi
2
nd
Sabra Gubler
1526
41-45
58:18.8
+13:16.8
(2)
18:48.6
/mi
Neuberger
1
st
Austin Morgan
1518
21-25
18:23.6
0.0
(1)
5:56.0
/mi
2
nd
Chase Neuberger
1514
21-25
26:28.5
+8:04.9
(2)
8:32.4
/mi
3
rd
Chad Neuberger
1511
46-50
32:55.7
+14:32.1
(3)
10:37.3
/mi
4
th
Cheryl Neuberger
1512
46-50
35:49.1
+17:25.5
(4)
11:33.3
/mi
5
th
Claire Neuberger
1513
16-20
43:14.9
+24:51.3
(5)
13:57.1
/mi
6
th
Carley Morgan
1517
21-25
43:18.9
+24:55.3
(6)
13:58.4
/mi
Hallows
1
st
Rennie Hallows
1515
41-45
38:16.1
0.0
(1)
12:20.7
/mi
2
nd
Lainie Hallows
1516
16-20
38:16.4
+0.3
(2)
12:20.8
/mi
Garners
1
st
Preston Gorton
1504
6-10
22:48.5
0.0
(1)
7:21.5
/mi
2
nd
Sam Lantz
1505
11-15
33:09.7
+10:21.2
(2)
10:41.8
/mi
3
rd
Bill Lantz
1531
36-40
34:46.1
+11:57.6
(3)
11:12.9
/mi
4
th
Layne Garner
1501
61-65
34:46.4
+11:57.9
(4)
11:13.0
/mi
5
th
Layne Lantz
1506
11-15
36:59.1
+14:10.6
(5)
11:55.8
/mi
6
th
Braxton Gorton
1503
11-15
53:21.6
+30:33.1
(6)
17:12.8
/mi
7
th
Renee Garner
1502
61-65
1:25:27.1
+1:02:38.6
(7)
27:33.9
/mi
Kindig
1
st
Sara Kindig
1519
36-40
1:06:16.7
0.0
(1)
21:22.8
/mi
2
nd
Cindy Kindig
1520
66-70
1:06:18.4
+1.7
(2)
21:23.4
/mi
Gubler
1
st
Asher Gubler
1522
6-10
37:35.3
0.0
(1)
12:07.5
/mi
2
nd
Rebecca Gubler
1521
46-50
37:35.8
+0.5
(2)
12:07.7
/mi
Clark
1
st
Jared Clark
1523
41-45
33:43.2
0.0
(1)
10:52.6
/mi
2
nd
Eli Clark
1540
11-15
45:36.4
+11:53.2
(2)
14:42.7
/mi
3
rd
Langston Clark
1524
11-15
45:40.5
+11:57.3
(3)
14:44.0
/mi
4
th
April Clark
1525
36-40
45:56.8
+12:13.6
(4)
14:49.3
/mi
Mills
1
st
Rush Mills
1528
26-30
21:51.9
0.0
(1)
7:03.2
/mi
2
nd
Aimee Mills
1529
26-30
33:53.7
+12:01.8
(2)
10:56.0
/mi
Wave
1
st
Kyle Klickir
1536
61-65
25:53.7
0.0
(1)
8:21.2
/mi
2
nd
Celia Bertoia
1535
61-65
36:57.9
+11:04.2
(2)
11:55.5
/mi
individual 2
1
st
Ben Amodt
1530
16-20
22:18.9
0.0
(1)
7:11.9
/mi
2
nd
Kyle Foulon
1534
36-40
33:38.7
+11:19.8
(2)
10:51.2
/mi
3
rd
Laurie Goulding
1539
46-50
54:15.5
+31:56.6
(3)
17:30.2
/mi
Sara Siggard
1533
36-40
DNS
-
Harper
1
st
Golden Harper
1538
36-40
22:01.1
0.0
(1)
7:06.2
/mi
2
nd
Brita Harper
1537
36-40
34:39.4
+12:38.3
(2)
11:10.8
/mi
Allen
1
st
Keegan Allen
1532
11-15
27:10.1
0.0
(1)
8:45.8
/mi
2
nd
Mary Allen
1541
46-50
35:38.7
+8:28.6
(2)
11:29.9
/mi
DNS = Did not Start, DNF = Did not Finish, DQ = Disqualified
Timing with
RaceClocker.com
Link to
start list
or share the QR code
Close
Close