Race Results Weekend Warrior: Day 1 - Bronze
12 km Mountainbiking - Mass Start
Saturday 12 September 2020, 12:40
 
Auto Scroll
Auto Refresh
by Category
Flat
Rank
Bib nr
Name
Club
Result
Speed
 
 
Name unknown
 
DNF
-
Master
1
485
Adrian
Wentzel
01:26:27.1
8.33 km/h
2
461
Kim
Friggens
01:31:38.9
7.86 km/h
3
448
jacky
tunstead
01:45:04.0
6.85 km/h
4
451
Hubert
Sieg
01:50:46.5
6.50 km/h
 
Dave
Levey
DNF
-
 
David
Van der Merwe
DNF
-
 
Tessa
Semple
DNF
-
12 and under.
1
483
Oliver
Robinson
00:52:47.9
13.64 km/h
2
498
Oliver
Hough
01:05:36.6
10.97 km/h
3
465
Ethan
Rentzke
01:15:15.2
9.57 km/h
4
463
Mary Scoby
-
01:18:04.8
9.22 km/h
5
489
lilly
Ogden
01:19:17.2
9.08 km/h
6
492
Leo
Raubenheimer
01:19:17.8
9.08 km/h
7
470
Reece
Bailes
01:21:40.8
8.81 km/h
8
449
Jordan Victor
Smith
01:22:28.7
8.73 km/h
9
466
Noah
Rentzke
01:25:30.9
8.42 km/h
10
482
Megan
Wentzel
01:26:02.8
8.37 km/h
11
459
Chace
Jopson
01:29:50.4
8.01 km/h
12
426
Emmy
Wentzel
01:31:08.6
7.90 km/h
13
468
Emma
De Villiers
01:31:38.9
7.86 km/h
14
424
Joshua
Flannagan
01:32:30.1
7.78 km/h
15
445
Elijah
Gooch
01:33:51.9
7.67 km/h
16
481
Miya
De Villiers
01:35:12.3
7.56 km/h
17
496
Gabby
Puttergill
01:41:37.6
7.08 km/h
18
484
Jordan
Puttergill
01:43:05.2
6.98 km/h
19
447
James
Faifer
01:43:27.6
6.96 km/h
20
450
Seth Kyle
Pringle
01:45:03.1
6.85 km/h
21
479
Emily
Woods
01:45:21.1
6.83 km/h
22
457
Adam
Sieg
01:50:47.4
6.50 km/h
23
425
Heath
Hayward
01:58:24.4
6.08 km/h
24
493
Qian
Nel
02:01:11.7
5.94 km/h
25
494
Adi
Nel
02:07:36.3
5.64 km/h
26
505
Connor
Louw
02:19:40.4
5.15 km/h
27
427
Sienna
Louw
02:19:53.2
5.15 km/h
28
487
Brett
Lurie
03:15:24.3
3.68 km/h
302
thomas
 
DNF
-
 
Caleb
Levey
DNF
-
453
Maverick
Gill
DNF
-
452
Caleb
Moss
DNF
-
Vet
1
471
Grant
Measures
00:59:15.8
12.15 km/h
2
497
Greg
Hough
01:05:35.0
10.98 km/h
3
491
Charlotte
Raubenheimer
01:19:19.7
9.08 km/h
4
462
Michelle
scowby
01:26:46.1
8.30 km/h
5
495
James
Flannagan
01:32:27.9
7.79 km/h
6
467
PK
De Villiers
01:35:14.8
7.56 km/h
7
486
Terrance
Hayward
02:07:28.4
5.65 km/h
8
490
Steven
Lurie
03:15:28.6
3.68 km/h
504
Malcolm
Robinson
DNF
-
 
Mark
Van der Merwe
DNF
-
Sub Vet
1
469
Malcolm
Bailes
01:21:42.9
8.81 km/h
2
454
Tim
Jopson
01:29:49.2
8.02 km/h
3
446
Bronwyn
Faifer
01:43:26.5
6.96 km/h
4
478
Lynne
Woods
01:45:22.1
6.83 km/h
 
Danielle
Roberson
DNF
-
503
Bergen
Gill
DNF
-
Elite
1
464
Martin
Rentzke
01:25:33.0
8.42 km/h
2
423
Riaan
Nel9
02:07:25.6
5.65 km/h
3
430
Belinda
Louw
02:17:56.4
5.22 km/h
Under 16
1
473
Oliver
Puttergill
00:51:37.9
13.94 km/h
2
472
Morgan
Measures
00:58:47.3
12.25 km/h
3
460
Tyla
Putergill
01:26:01.7
8.37 km/h
16 - 18
1
475
Aidan
Muller
01:33:29.7
7.70 km/h
291
Steven
Pringle
DNF
-
 
Duane
Roberson jr
DNF
-
Grandmaster
1
480
John
Gooch
01:35:21.1
7.55 km/h

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Download (Excel)
Public Link
Timing withRaceClocker.com