Weekend Warrior: Day 2 - Bronze Results
12 km Mountainbiking - mass start
Sunday 13 September '20, 08:10
Scroll
Refresh
By category
Flat
#
Name
Result
Speed
Vet
1
Grant471
Vet
38:31.5 (1)
18.69 km/h
2
Greg497
Vet
42:16.7 (2)
17.03 km/h
3
Warren403
Vet
45:04.9 (3)
15.97 km/h
4
Mark491
Vet
53:37.5 (4)
13.43 km/h
5
PK467
Vet
1:55:39.9 (5)
6.22 km/h
6
James495
Vet
3:18:10.3 (6)
3.63 km/h
Terrance 486
Vet
DNF 
-
Steven490
Vet
DNF 
-
Miya481
Vet
DNF 
-
Malcolm504
Vet
DNF 
-
Charlotte491
Vet
DNF 
-
Under 16
1
Oliver Puttergill473
Under 16
36:34.9 (1)
19.68 km/h
2
Morgan472
Under 16
38:22.7 (2)
18.76 km/h
3
Tyla460
Under 16
47:01.5 (3)
15.31 km/h
Elite
1
Martin464
Elite
56:57.8 (1)
12.64 km/h
2
Riaan423
Elite
1:18:11.6 (2)
9.21 km/h
3
Belinda430
Elite
1:35:07.9 (3)
7.57 km/h
Sub Vet
1
Malcolm469
Sub Vet
50:11.4 (1)
14.35 km/h
2
Tim454
Sub Vet
59:09.5 (2)
12.17 km/h
3
Alexander406
Sub Vet
1:01:22.5 (3)
11.73 km/h
4
Lynne478
Sub Vet
1:05:48.6 (4)
10.94 km/h
5
Bergen503
Sub Vet
1:19:17.8 (5)
9.08 km/h
Danielle 
Sub Vet
DNF 
-
Bronwyn446
Sub Vet
DNF 
-
12 and under.
1
Oliver Robinson483
12 and under.
36:54.6 (1)
19.51 km/h
2
Oliver Hough498
12 and under.
41:13.4 (2)
17.47 km/h
3
William405
12 and under.
44:41.1 (3)
16.11 km/h
4
lilly489
12 and under.
44:57.1 (4)
16.02 km/h
5
Ethan465
12 and under.
45:23.6 (5)
15.86 km/h
6
Mary463
12 and under.
46:44.0 (6)
15.41 km/h
7
Reece470
12 and under.
50:03.7 (7)
14.38 km/h
8
Megan482
12 and under.
50:09.4 (8)
14.36 km/h
9
Leighton476
12 and under.
50:19.9 (9)
14.31 km/h
10
Elijah445
12 and under.
54:51.0 (10)
13.13 km/h
11
Jordan Victor449
12 and under.
56:54.4 (11)
12.65 km/h
12
Noah466
12 and under.
57:11.0 (12)
12.59 km/h
13
Hanna502
12 and under.
57:15.7 (13)
12.57 km/h
14
Gabby 496
12 and under.
57:18.5 (14)
12.56 km/h
15
Emma468
12 and under.
58:23.8 (15)
12.33 km/h
16
Chace459
12 and under.
59:06.6 (16)
12.18 km/h
17
Esteen304
12 and under.
59:24.3 (17)
12.12 km/h
18
Emma501
12 and under.
1:02:49.2 (18)
11.46 km/h
19
Emmy426
12 and under.
1:04:48.0 (19)
11.11 km/h
20
Emily479
12 and under.
1:04:50.1 (20)
11.11 km/h
21
Qian493
12 and under.
1:05:38.0 (21)
10.97 km/h
22
Caleb452
12 and under.
1:12:45.2 (22)
9.90 km/h
23
Adi494
12 and under.
1:18:09.5 (23)
9.21 km/h
24
Maverick453
12 and under.
1:19:21.3 (24)
9.07 km/h
25
Seth Kyle450
12 and under.
1:21:00.8 (25)
8.89 km/h
26
Adam457
12 and under.
1:25:23.0 (26)
8.43 km/h
27
Connor505
12 and under.
1:34:21.3 (27)
7.63 km/h
28
Sienna427
12 and under.
1:35:08.6 (28)
7.57 km/h
thomas302
12 and under.
DNF 
-
Seaton462
12 and under.
DNF 
-
Leo492
12 and under.
DNF 
-
Joshua424
12 and under.
DNF 
-
James447
12 and under.
DNF 
-
Heath425
12 and under.
DNF 
-
Emma263
12 and under.
DNF 
-
Caleb 
12 and under.
DNF 
-
Brett487
12 and under.
DNF 
-
Master
1
Adrian485
Master
50:09.0 (1)
14.36 km/h
2
David474
Master
53:37.3 (2)
13.43 km/h
3
jacky448
Master
56:53.9 (3)
12.65 km/h
4
Tessa402
Master
1:01:24.9 (4)
11.72 km/h
5
Kim461
Master
1:05:47.6 (5)
10.94 km/h
6
Hubert451
Master
1:25:23.5 (6)
8.43 km/h
Dave 
Master
DNF 
-
 
Storm404
 
DNF 
-
16 - 18
1
Mihlali500
16 - 18
54:20.9 (1)
13.25 km/h
2
Aidan475
16 - 18
1:00:33.5 (2)
11.89 km/h
3
Jordan 484
16 - 18
1:02:10.5 (3)
11.58 km/h
Steven291
16 - 18
DNF 
-
Duane?
16 - 18
DNF 
-
Grandmaster
1
John480
Grandmaster
54:51.8 (1)
13.12 km/h

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com