Poznańska Korba Results
180 km Cycling - Wave starts
Saturday 17 July '21, 06:00
Web site: www.poznanskakorba.pl
Scroll
Refresh
by Wave
by Category
Flat
#
Name
Result
Speed
06:00:00
1
MŚ CYCLING&DIETETYKAKatarzyna Dąbrowicz
14  ·  Komorniki
07:22:35.7 (1)
24.40 km/h
2
JIM TEAM MTB GostyńTomasz Karolewicz
16  ·  Gostyń
07:56:07.8 (2)
22.68 km/h
3
kruszewnia.plPrzemysław Wawrzynkiewicz
13  ·  Czerwonak
08:47:07.6 (3)
20.49 km/h
4
KaliszSzymon Kin
15  ·   
08:55:27.9 (4)
20.17 km/h
5
GnieznoGrzegorz Rymarz
19  ·   
09:08:25.2 (5)
19.69 km/h
6
ObornikiDarek Rychlewicz
11  ·   
09:42:53.8 (6)
18.53 km/h
7
PoznanMaciej Stachurski
10  ·   
09:42:54.5 (7)
18.53 km/h
8
KomornikiMariusz Rogoża
17  ·   
10:38:49.5 (8)
16.91 km/h
9
GnieznoMałgorzata Guzowska
18  ·   
11:36:11.0 (9)
15.51 km/h
TEAM 29erTadeusz Pietrzak
12  ·  Poznań
Not started 
-
06:05:00
1
KiekrzTomasz Siejak
21  ·   
07:55:17.1 (1)
22.72 km/h
2
Ks JanuszeMaksymilian Tutka
25  ·  Poznań
08:20:45.5 (2)
21.57 km/h
3
Ola i KacpiDominik Pempera
22  ·  Poznań
09:27:21.8 (3)
19.04 km/h
4
PoznańDawid Dudzik
214  ·   
09:50:46.6 (4)
18.28 km/h
5
DąbrówkaŁukasz Rosiński
20  ·   
10:18:51.0 (5)
17.45 km/h
6
LubońPaweł Rzucidło
26  ·   
11:17:12.2 (6)
15.95 km/h
7
bikevita.comCzesław Wołujewicz
24  ·  Poznań
11:31:13.1 (7)
15.62 km/h
Drop teamPrzemysław Dropiński
23  ·  Zagórów
Not started 
-
06:10:00
1
DopiewiecPrzemysław Konieczny
33  ·   
08:23:04.0 (1)
21.47 km/h
2
KamionkiZuzanna Rotter
32  ·   
08:27:27.2 (2)
21.28 km/h
3
GnieznoRoman Rafalski
31  ·   
08:48:13.8 (3)
20.45 km/h
4
PniewyMariusz Zaborowski
34  ·   
10:28:04.4 (4)
17.20 km/h
5
PsarcePiotr Til
30  ·   
11:18:28.9 (5)
15.92 km/h
06:15:00
1
ObornikiMaciej Talarek
43  ·   
07:57:40.3 (1)
22.61 km/h
2
BuszkówiecRobert Piechnicki
44  ·  Kostrzyn
08:51:44.4 (2)
20.31 km/h
3
WyrzyskMarek Pikulik
42  ·   
09:58:09.4 (3)
18.06 km/h
4
Trąby JerychońskieBartek Pazgrat
40  ·  Przeźmierowo
11:45:38.0 (4)
15.31 km/h
5
Trąby JerychońskieJacek Kaczmarski
45  ·  Zielątkowo
11:45:40.1 (5)
15.30 km/h
6
Trąby JerychońskiePiotr Michoń
46  ·  Zielątkowo
11:45:40.8 (6)
15.30 km/h
7
BROWAR FORTUNAJan Dysarz
48  ·  Rokietnica
11:46:26.8 (7)
15.29 km/h
8
PoznanLeszek Wawrzyniak
49  ·   
11:46:27.3 (8)
15.29 km/h
Sezup MTB TeamMichał Bednarek
41  ·  Piła
Not started 
-
Trąby JerychońskieMarta Kaczmarska
47  ·  Zielątkowo
Not started 
-
06:20:00
1
SKS ObornikiTomek Rutkowski
55  ·  SZAMOTUŁY
08:26:26.0 (1)
21.33 km/h
2
oby rower się nie rozkraczyłMarcin Gródziński
57  ·  Gostyń
08:43:31.0 (2)
20.63 km/h
3
Chaldea TeamPatryk Kowalski
52  ·  Suchy Las
08:54:52.4 (3)
20.19 km/h
4
PRZYPASNIKI TEAMJan Wawrzynkowski
54  ·  BARKOWICE
09:32:04.6 (4)
18.88 km/h
5
BydgoszczMarek Młyński
56  ·   
10:18:16.9 (5)
17.47 km/h
6
Chaldea TeamArtur Jasik
51  ·  Konarzewo
10:24:00.1 (6)
17.31 km/h
7
50-tka RadkaRadosław Siekierzyński
50  ·  Poznań
11:05:40.6 (7)
16.22 km/h
8
ZGRUPKAPaweł Gadomski
53  ·  Poznań
11:51:51.4 (8)
15.17 km/h
06:25:00
1
JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYNRafał Adamczak
60  ·  Gostyń
08:39:10.5 (1)
20.80 km/h
2
JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYŃJakub Sierżant
61  ·  Gostyń
08:39:11.3 (2)
20.80 km/h
3
PlewiskaMariusz Krawiec
66  ·   
11:03:32.1 (3)
16.28 km/h
4
TrzemesznoJerzy Borowy
62  ·   
12:01:33.5 (4)
14.97 km/h
5
GnieznoGabriela Skupin
63  ·   
12:01:34.0 (5)
14.97 km/h
Poznań Łukasz Wrzalik
64  ·   
Not started 
-
SEZUP MTB TeamJakub Bednarek
65  ·  Kaczory
Not started 
-
06:30:00
1
KlekotyTomasz Szulc
77  ·  Poznań
07:14:09.7 (1)
24.88 km/h
2
Poco LocoWojciech Łużniak
76  ·  Jelenia Góra
07:49:51.4 (2)
22.99 km/h
3
JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYŃSzymon Tomczak
71  ·  Gostyn
08:33:59.7 (3)
21.01 km/h
4
JIM TEAM MTB GostyńTomasz Bartkowiak
79  ·  Gostyń
08:34:08.0 (4)
21.01 km/h
5
KlekotyJakub Brychcy
78  ·  Poznań
09:58:52.9 (5)
18.03 km/h
6
KlekotyMichał Nowak
74  ·  Luboń
10:43:21.3 (6)
16.79 km/h
7
KlekotyMarcin Graczyk
73  ·  Poznań
10:43:21.4 (7)
16.79 km/h
8
KlekotyŁukasz Chwalisz
75  ·  Poznań
10:43:21.9 (8)
16.79 km/h
9
KlekotyPrzemysław Zawadzki
70  ·  Poznań
11:56:02.3 (9)
15.08 km/h
10
KlekotyMariusz Motycki
72  ·  Puszczykowo
11:57:16.6 (10)
15.06 km/h
06:35:00
1
PoznańBartosz Binczewski
86  ·   
07:53:25.2 (1)
22.81 km/h
2
EPO Adventure TeamMichał Gałuszek
87  ·  Wrocław
07:53:26.2 (2)
22.81 km/h
3
KiekrzAdam Zakrzewski
84  ·   
08:01:17.4 (3)
22.44 km/h
4
BIKE TEAM KOBYLEPOLEOskar Jahns
80  ·  Poznań
08:57:56.7 (4)
20.08 km/h
5
PoznańSzymon Lis
83  ·   
08:57:57.9 (5)
20.08 km/h
6
PoznanPawel Jazikowski
85  ·   
08:58:00.1 (6)
20.07 km/h
7
PoznańMarcin Dragan
82  ·   
09:29:11.7 (7)
18.97 km/h
8
PoznańMaria Napiontek
81  ·  Warszawa
10:48:23.7 (8)
16.66 km/h
06:40:00
1
PoznańMariusz Nowak
92  ·  Poznań
08:58:21.0 (1)
20.06 km/h
2
PoznańKamil Jacoszek
93  ·  Poznań
08:58:21.4 (2)
20.06 km/h
3
PoznańŁukasz Rozmiarek
90  ·   
09:27:28.6 (3)
19.03 km/h
4
Team OsaviGrzegorz Lis
91  ·  Poznań
11:19:30.3 (4)
15.89 km/h
5
B4PPaweł Dobrzyński
95  ·  Stęszew
11:33:37.5 (5)
15.57 km/h
6
SzczytnikiDawid Płaczek
94  ·   
12:23:46.7 (6)
14.52 km/h
06:45:00
1
PoznańMateusz Bryl
106  ·   
07:22:16.4 (1)
24.42 km/h
2
PoznańPiotr Pietrzak
100  ·   
09:00:39.2 (2)
19.98 km/h
3
Nowy TomyślWojciech Wąsowicz
101  ·   
09:01:41.3 (3)
19.94 km/h
4
Prusch TeamRadosław Pruszyński
109  ·  Poznań
09:13:54.5 (4)
19.50 km/h
5
PoznańSzymon Francuzik
103  ·   
09:53:41.0 (5)
18.19 km/h
6
KórnikMaciej Siejak
104  ·   
09:53:41.4 (6)
18.19 km/h
7
PoznańSebastian Obliński
105  ·   
09:53:42.0 (7)
18.19 km/h
8
SulechówŁukasz Odwrot
107  ·   
09:56:46.1 (8)
18.10 km/h
9
Zielona GóraAntoni Piotrowski
102  ·  Zielona Góra
10:34:12.9 (9)
17.03 km/h
KarczewkoMagdalena Zdrojewska
108  ·   
Not started 
-
06:50:00
1
Poznań Paweł Grządzielewski
111  ·   
07:55:49.3 (1)
22.70 km/h
2
Poznań Radek Dehmel
110  ·   
07:55:54.2 (2)
22.69 km/h
3
SierakówDawid Mirecki
113  ·   
10:32:19.6 (3)
17.08 km/h
PoznańMarcin Popławski
112  ·   
Not started 
-
Wojcieszow Krzysztof Wincza
114  ·   
Not started 
-
06:55:00
1
PoznańZuzanna Kownacka
122  ·   
07:34:48.9 (1)
23.75 km/h
2
GnieznoPiotr Tuleja
123  ·  Gniezno
08:19:08.5 (2)
21.64 km/h
3
GnieznoBartosz Puczka
120  ·   
08:20:21.9 (3)
21.58 km/h
4
Poznań Race TeamMateusz Sędzicki
121  ·  Dopiewo
09:46:27.7 (4)
18.42 km/h
BorowiecArtur Jasek
124  ·   
Not started 
-
07:00:00
1
Pozytywnie ZakręceniJanusz Szweykowski
137  ·  Borówiec
07:23:24.2 (1)
24.36 km/h
2
MTB WitkowoArkadiusz Domagała
131  ·  Witkowo
07:28:01.2 (2)
24.11 km/h
3
TRIpaka PrzechlewoPaweł Nowak
130  ·  Chojnice
07:40:01.9 (3)
23.48 km/h
4
Międzychód Arkadiusz Jakubowski
139  ·   
07:40:42.1 (4)
23.44 km/h
5
BydgoszczMarcin Czarnecki
135  ·   
07:43:02.9 (5)
23.32 km/h
6
JakśBud BiedruskoAgata Kurkiewicz
138  ·  Poznań
07:55:27.5 (6)
22.71 km/h
7
JarocinMariusz Gauza
132  ·  Jarocin
08:49:00.4 (7)
20.42 km/h
8
InowrocławDawid Ferenc
136  ·   
10:04:54.3 (8)
17.85 km/h
9
Komorniki MTB TeamRobert Ratajczak
133  ·  Dąbrówka
10:35:48.9 (9)
16.99 km/h
10
DąbrówkaUrszula Ratajczak
134  ·   
10:35:52.2 (10)
16.98 km/h
07:05:00
1
Peleton WrześniaHubert Kaźmierski
143  ·  Poznań
08:43:29.4 (1)
20.63 km/h
2
Psary PolskieKrystian Nadzieja
144  ·   
08:43:30.4 (2)
20.63 km/h
3
POSNANIA TRIATHLONTytus Kęsicki
142  ·  Czerwonak
09:10:59.6 (3)
19.60 km/h
4
Posnania TriathlonDamian Kolasiński
145  ·  Zalasewo
09:11:00.8 (4)
19.60 km/h
5
POSNANIA TRIATHLONJakub Lewandowski
147  ·  POZNAN
09:11:02.0 (5)
19.60 km/h
6
REHAU CrossactiveBartłomiej Konieczny
146  ·  Poznań
09:19:57.0 (6)
19.29 km/h
7
Girlpower.ccJoanna Śleboda
140  ·  Poznań
09:19:59.2 (7)
19.29 km/h
8
WLKP Mountains UltraDawid Tomaszewski
141  ·  Komorniki
10:36:41.5 (8)
16.96 km/h
9
WLKP Mountains UltraTomasz Jarzembowski
149  ·  Plewiska
10:36:44.2 (9)
16.96 km/h
10
WLKP Mountains UltraMikołaj Sobczak
148  ·  Skórzewo
10:37:01.0 (10)
16.95 km/h
07:10:00
1
NPS - Namówiony Przez SzwagraTomasz Ciniewski
155  ·  Łódź
07:17:49.7 (1)
24.67 km/h
2
BorantArtur Schaefer
151  ·  poznań
07:18:41.1 (2)
24.62 km/h
3
Komorniki MTB TeamFilip Sznajder
154  ·  Plewiska
08:06:52.1 (3)
22.18 km/h
4
poznańPaweł Kasprzak
153  ·   
08:29:39.0 (4)
21.19 km/h
5
SzwagryMichał Latuszek
158  ·  Poznań
08:51:26.7 (5)
20.32 km/h
6
SzwagryWiktor Torzyński
159  ·  Poznań
08:51:27.2 (6)
20.32 km/h
7
BorantGrzegorz Landowski
160  ·  Jerzykowo
09:14:49.1 (7)
19.47 km/h
8
Komorniki MTB TeamTomasz Michalak
150  ·  Komorniki
09:41:39.3 (8)
18.57 km/h
9
Komorniki MTB TeamIzabela Michalak
152  ·  Komorniki
09:41:40.1 (9)
18.57 km/h
10
KórnikRadosław Stelmach
157  ·   
11:08:55.6 (10)
16.15 km/h
PoznańWojciech Bazyly
156  ·   
DNF 
-
07:15:00
1
WarszawaMaciej Maklakiewicz
166  ·   
07:52:02.0 (1)
22.88 km/h
2
CzapuryPiotr Woźny
167  ·  Czapury
08:18:12.8 (2)
21.68 km/h
3
CzerwonakZuzanna Kubiak
161  ·   
08:24:34.7 (3)
21.40 km/h
4
Signal GroupBartosz Jędrzejczak
163  ·  Siekierki Wielkie
09:09:20.0 (4)
19.66 km/h
5
KB Maniac PoznańMaciej Łątkowski
162  ·  Poznań
09:09:50.8 (5)
19.64 km/h
OtwockBłażej Zdrojewski
164  ·   
Not started 
-
BorówiecAdam Adamus
165  ·   
Not started 
-
07:20:00
1
PoznańLukasz Sokolowski
174  ·   
06:25:09.2 (1)
28.04 km/h
2
Team Dali DaliPiotr Nowak
172  ·  Modrze
07:49:53.0 (2)
22.98 km/h
3
tarnowo podgórne Mariusz Kaźmierczak
176  ·   
07:49:54.9 (3)
22.98 km/h
4
Nie śpię bo kręcęTomasz Meissner
178  ·  Poznań
08:07:16.9 (4)
22.16 km/h
5
PoznańPiotr Chodukiewicz
177  ·   
09:37:25.6 (5)
18.70 km/h
6
Gostyń Maciej Andrzejewski
175  ·   
09:46:35.8 (6)
18.41 km/h
PoznańAda Gierszewska
170  ·  Poznań
In race... 
-
BydgoszczBartosz Lewandowski
171  ·   
In race... 
-
MERIXSTUDIO CYCLING TEAMMarcin Staszak
173  ·  POZNAŃ
Not started 
-
07:25:00
1
Kosox Bike teamDawid Kompiel
181  ·  Kicin
07:04:20.1 (1)
25.45 km/h
2
PoznańMonika Kiełbaszewska
183  ·   
10:08:49.2 (2)
17.74 km/h
3
PoznańJakub Kuziemski
185  ·   
13:27:59.9 (3)
13.37 km/h
KórnikJarosław Jakubczak
180  ·   
Not started 
-
Adam Bielecki TeamAdam Bielecki
182  ·  Poznań
Not started 
-
Sehr interessante FamilieTomasz Klusek
184  ·  Skórzewo
Not started 
-
07:30:00
1
Zgrupka TeamMarek Śliwiński
198  ·  Borówiec
07:44:33.6 (1)
23.25 km/h
2
Komorniki MTB TeamSzymon Cisowski
199  ·  Komorniki
07:44:34.1 (2)
23.25 km/h
3
CzerlejnoPaweł Pietrzak
190  ·  Czerlejno
08:10:33.6 (3)
22.02 km/h
4
SwarzędzPiotr Skweres
197  ·   
08:10:35.7 (4)
22.01 km/h
5
GostynSebastian Snela
191  ·  Gostyń
08:11:30.7 (5)
21.97 km/h
6
Friends of GlassMarek Kluczyński
195  ·  Piła
08:11:33.8 (6)
21.97 km/h
7
GnieznoŁukasz Staszkiewicz
196  ·   
08:24:28.6 (7)
21.41 km/h
8
krzysztof_w_bieguKrzysztof Springer
193  ·  Kowanówko
09:32:36.8 (8)
18.86 km/h
9
ObjezierzeMateusz Walkowiak
194  ·   
09:32:37.4 (9)
18.86 km/h
10
Egnyte SparksAdam Hanson
192  ·  Jerzykowo
09:48:38.0 (10)
18.35 km/h
07:35:00
1
Suchy lasJan Pietrzak
208  ·   
07:50:46.4 (1)
22.94 km/h
2
KW PoznańPaweł Marchlewicz
200  ·  Poznań
08:07:33.0 (2)
22.15 km/h
3
SZPRYCHA Team PoznańMichał Grygiel
201  ·  poznań
08:35:39.6 (3)
20.94 km/h
4
Kostrzyn WielkopolskiRobert Handkiewicz
205  ·   
09:18:38.9 (4)
19.33 km/h
5
PoznańSławomir Andrzejewski
202  ·  Poznań
09:32:09.9 (5)
18.88 km/h
6
PoznańKarol Jędrzejewski
207  ·   
09:46:56.0 (6)
18.40 km/h
7
PoznańOlga Antczak
206  ·   
09:46:56.4 (7)
18.40 km/h
Mojito na mecieMarcin Moroz
203  ·  Tarnowo Podgórne
Not started 
-
EdinburghMarianna Moroz
204  ·   
Not started 
-
07:40:00
1
OLX RidersPrzemek Uniejewski
210  ·  Biedrusko
10:43:40.6 (1)
16.78 km/h
2
RodzinaMarcin Nadobnik
212  ·  Kościan
11:39:10.5 (2)
15.45 km/h
IDMAR RACING CLUBŁukasz Idkowiak
211  ·  Mosina
Not started 
-
Plewiska Krzysztof Borsiak
213  ·   
Not started 
-
07:45:00
1
DT4YOU MTB TEAMGracjan Stankiewicz
115  ·  Oborniki
05:51:09.6 (1)
30.76 km/h
2
DT4YOU MTB TEAMEryk Gomoński
125  ·  Oborniki
05:51:10.2 (2)
30.75 km/h
3
Bractwo Turystyki Rowerowej PiłaRobert Kuczyński
220  ·  Piła
06:55:01.8 (3)
26.02 km/h
4
VEZUVIO TEAMPrzemysław Januszak
223  ·  Rożnowo
07:32:03.7 (4)
23.89 km/h
5
DT4YOU MTB TEAMRafał Kamiński
224  ·  Rożnowo
07:32:04.7 (5)
23.89 km/h
6
DT4YOU MTB TEAMPatryk Müller
225  ·  Zbąszyń
07:32:08.2 (6)
23.89 km/h
7
ActiventureMaciej Szałek
226  ·  Poznań
07:57:19.4 (7)
22.63 km/h
8
KoninAdam Jędro
227  ·   
07:57:20.0 (8)
22.63 km/h
9
PoznańSzymon Jazy
221  ·   
09:09:54.9 (9)
19.64 km/h
10
PoznańHubert Lutka
222  ·  Poznań
09:22:18.2 (10)
19.21 km/h
07:50:00
1
KamionkiSebastian Kłobuszyński
238  ·   
07:02:43.1 (1)
25.55 km/h
2
KamionkiRadosław Ratajczak
232  ·   
07:02:45.8 (2)
25.55 km/h
3
LubonJanusz Perczak
237  ·   
07:17:01.9 (3)
24.71 km/h
4
WrześniaBartosz Biernat
235  ·   
07:36:17.6 (4)
23.67 km/h
5
ŚródkaMateusz Korcz
234  ·   
08:06:56.5 (5)
22.18 km/h
6
Psary MałeArtur Pożoga
231  ·   
08:06:58.2 (6)
22.18 km/h
7
NARTOROLKI POZNAŃPiotr Manowiecki
230  ·  Poznań
08:06:58.8 (7)
22.18 km/h
8
PoznańPiotr Kontowicz
233  ·   
08:07:05.2 (8)
22.17 km/h
9
PoznańMichał Michalik
236  ·   
11:29:36.8 (9)
15.66 km/h
Rehau CrossactiveMarcin Otoka
239  ·  Poznań
Not started 
-
07:55:00
1
bajkotFilip Bogucki
249  ·  Poznań
06:08:29.5 (1)
29.31 km/h
2
REAL 64-STOIzabela Gościańska
242  ·  Kórnik
06:08:37.1 (2)
29.30 km/h
3
Rehau CrossactiveTomasz Buczyński
244  ·  Poznań
06:58:16.3 (3)
25.82 km/h
4
Rehau crossactiveRadzisław Woliński
243  ·  Luboń
08:06:12.3 (4)
22.21 km/h
5
PoznańSebastian Biegała
248  ·   
08:08:41.3 (5)
22.10 km/h
6
PoznańJakub Bielewicz
240  ·   
09:25:20.9 (6)
19.10 km/h
7
JeppesenMateusz Hnatyszyn
246  ·  Gdańsk
09:44:43.8 (7)
18.47 km/h
8
KomornikiBartosz Hnatyszyn
245  ·  Komorniki
09:44:44.4 (8)
18.47 km/h
9
PoznanMichał Hejza
247  ·   
10:50:52.2 (9)
16.59 km/h
10
StruśKardioToamsz Łuczak
241  ·  Poznań
12:40:54.6 (10)
14.19 km/h
08:00:00
1
Team BerotuPiotr Przybył
254  ·  Poznań
05:54:23.2 (1)
30.48 km/h
2
JakśBud BiedruskoJarosław Kurkiewicz
251  ·  Poznań
06:10:40.5 (2)
29.14 km/h
3
Rehau CrossactiveBłażej Kępa
253  ·  Tarnowo Podgórne
07:06:37.6 (3)
25.31 km/h
4
RogoźnoMateusz Michalski
252  ·   
08:09:40.9 (4)
22.06 km/h
5
PoznańJakub Kowalik
250  ·   
08:36:16.3 (5)
20.92 km/h
6
Bushcraft Team JarocinWitold Bukowski
258  ·  Jarocin
08:59:16.7 (6)
20.03 km/h
7
Bushcraft Team JarocinDominik Bukowski
257  ·  Jarocin
08:59:19.1 (7)
20.03 km/h
8
DroszkówJakub Czwojda
256  ·   
12:39:56.6 (8)
14.21 km/h
9
WilkanowoArnold Kokulewski
259  ·   
12:40:39.1 (9)
14.20 km/h
Rehau CrossactiveRadek Ostrowski
255  ·  Puszczykowo
DNF 
-

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com